Local paper published these D3 "commitments" today (I'm sure there's more to come)...
Washington & Lee
Tyler Bernard, Defender
Goucher College
Caleb Bush, Forward
Joe Simon, Midfielder
Gettysburg College
Michael Carracino, Midfielder
Brandon Raudenbush, Defender
Franklin & Marshall
Christian Clark, Defender
Washington College
Cole Gifford, Midfielder/Defender
Connecticut College
Sam Maidenberg, Goalkeeper
Hamilton College
Sam Meyerowitz, Midfielder
Denison
Henry Schwartz, Midfielder
Drew
Lucas Portadin, Midfielder
Vassar
Eric Wnorowski, Goalkeeper
Thanks for starting off the list, EB2319 and Viking. Here's what I've got so far:
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
Thank you, OldNed. If only all boards had folks who do what you do with these compilations. Standing ovation.
A Philly area recruit I accidentally omitted:
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Glad to share, Viking. The new listings are denoted with an asterisk.
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst *
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College *
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago *
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College *
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College *
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College *
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins *
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg *
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech *
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon *
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland *
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland *
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts *
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee *
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan *
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport *
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College *
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
Many thanks to Viking for the new additions.
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Dylan Jung, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Bard *
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Richard Gillespie, Charlotte Soccer Academy, Charlotte Country Day (NC), Chicago *
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Mason Davis, Rio Rapids, St. Pius X (NM), Colorado College *
Noah Johnson, Real Colorado, Douglas County (CO), Colorado College *
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Tony Buechly, Ohio Premier, Cincinnati Country Day (OH), Denison *
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Emmanuel Hewitt, South Central PA, Chambersburg (PA), Eastern *
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Zachary Raffino, Ukrainian Nationals, Freedom (PA), Elmira *
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Cole Hendricks, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola (MD), Emory *
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Brandon Waynick, Sporting STL, Lutheran St. Charles (MO), Fontbonne *
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Colin Lawless, Chaminade (NY), Gettysburg *
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Josh Medlin, Kings Hammer SC, Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH), Greenville *
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Luke Rockwood, CUP, St. Xavier (OH), Hope *
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Will Mohrmann, St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC, St. Louis Priory (MO), Kenyon *
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
William Bronsil, Kings Hammer SC, St. Xavier (OH), John Carroll *
Kobe Crone, Baltimore Celtic, Dulaney (MD), Lycoming *
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Joey Stern, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Macalester *
Carter Reiss, Lou Fusz Athletic, Parkway South (MO), Maryville *
Abel Luwis, McLean YS (VA), Mary Washington *
Matthew Hays, McLean YS (VA), McDaniel *
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ryan Grady, FC United, Deerfield (IL), Middlebury *
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Dean DePinto, Carolina Rapids, Charlotte Prep (NC), Montclair State *
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona *
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams *
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan *
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee *
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore *
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore *
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More *
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg *
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee *
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth *
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville *
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
Here's the latest, and thanks for all who contributed:
Logan Thomas, Clawson HS (MI), Adrian *
Will Tarpine, Maryland United, River Hill (MD), Albright *
Hunter Martin, South Central PA, Gettysburg (PA), Alvernia *
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Dylan Jung, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Bard
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Matthew Braver - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Bowdoin *
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Jordan Plewa, Midland Dow (MI), Calvin College *
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Austin Coron, Unity Elite (PA), Catholic *
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Richard Gillespie, Charlotte Soccer Academy, Charlotte Country Day (NC), Chicago
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Michael Lanfear, Alleycats, Schuylerville (NY), Clarkson *
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Mason Davis, Rio Rapids, St. Pius X (NM), Colorado College
Noah Johnson, Real Colorado, Douglas County (CO), Colorado College
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Josh Shull, Indiana Fire Juniors, Bosse (IN), Concordia U Wisconsin *
Bruce Doyle, TSF Academy, Conn College *
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Oliver Pinyochon, Pingree (MA), Conn College *
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Nick Rogers, TSF Academy, Glen Rock (NJ), Conn College *
Tony Buechly, Ohio Premier, Cincinnati Country Day (OH), Denison
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Jason Reardon, Jersey Crew, Pequannock (NJ), Drew *
Owen Stahl, STA, Seton Hall Prep (NJ), Drew *
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Emmanuel Hewitt, South Central PA, Chambersburg (PA), Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Jared Whitehorn, Lehigh Valley United, Freedom (PA), Eastern *
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Zachary Raffino, Ukrainian Nationals, Freedom (PA), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Cole Hendricks, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola (MD), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Maxx Knisley, Waterford Kettering (MI) Finlandia *
Alex Loyd, Liverpool MA, Fitchburg State *
Brandon Waynick, Sporting STL, Lutheran St. Charles (MO), Fontbonne
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Lucas DiGiacomo, STA, Madison (NJ), Gettysburg *
Colin Lawless, Chaminade (NY), Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Josh Medlin, Kings Hammer SC, Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH), Greenville
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Alex Charest, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), Hartwick *
Jake Zona, Syracuse Development Academy, Liverpool (NY), Hartwick *
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Luke Rockwood, CUP, St. Xavier (OH), Hope
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Will Mohrmann, St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC, St. Louis Priory (MO), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Tiernan Johnson, Pemberton (NJ), King's (PA) *
Aidan Keenan, Barca Academy NY, Ithaca *
William Bronsil, Kings Hammer SC, St. Xavier (OH), John Carroll
Axel Whamond - New York Soccer Club (NY) - John's Hopkins *
Joseph Boduch, Chicago Magic PSG/Prospect, Lake Forest *
Kobe Crone, Baltimore Celtic, Dulaney (MD), Lycoming
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Joey Stern, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Macalester
Josh Mudgett, Philo HS (OH), Marietta College *
Carter Reiss, Lou Fusz Athletic, Parkway South (MO), Maryville
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Abel Luwis, McLean YS (VA), Mary Washington
Matthew Hays, McLean YS (VA), McDaniel
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ryan Grady, FC United, Deerfield (IL), Middlebury
Ben Powers - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Middlebury *
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Dean DePinto, Carolina Rapids, Charlotte Prep (NC), Montclair State
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Justin Siegel, TSF Academy, Ramsey (NJ), Muhlenberg *
Steven Hess ,Michigan Wolves, NYU *
Keegan Ledger, Atletico Santa Rosa (CA), NYU *
Eric DaCosta, Pingree (MA), Occidental *
Andrew Waller, Cousino HS (MI), Olivet College *
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Triston Horn, Cumberland Valley Christian School (PA), Penn State – Mont Alto *
Nolan Allen, Richmond County (NC), Piedmont International *
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College
Jordan Knapp, Syracuse Development Academy, Christian Brothers Academy (NY), RIT *
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Ryan Cacace, Syracuse Development Academy, East Syracuse Minoa (NY), Rochester *
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Wilby Alfred, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan *
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore
Derick Kehn, Alleycats, Hoosic Valley (NY), Southern Vermont *
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Riley Burke, Syracuse Development Academy, Fayetteville-Manlius (NY), SUNY Cortland *
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Frank Schmidt, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Maritime *
Ethan Brunell, Alleycats, Shenendehowa (NY), SUNY Oneonta *
Nate Hanna, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), SUNY Oneonta *
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Donny Ophals, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam *
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Bergen Criswell, Alleycats, Greenville (NY), Wells *
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Dillon Etter, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Wheaton IL *
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
Thanks to all who sent me lists of recruits.
Logan Thomas, Clawson HS (MI), Adrian
Will Tarpine, Maryland United, River Hill (MD), Albright
Hunter Martin, South Central PA, Gettysburg (PA), Alvernia
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Dylan Jung, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Bard
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Matthew Braver - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Bowdoin
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Jordan Plewa, Midland Dow (MI), Calvin College
Jared Wright, Pride SC, Canal Winchester (OH), Capital *
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Austin Coron, Unity Elite (PA), Catholic
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Devin Lebel, Magpies, Sparta (NJ), Centenary (NJ) *
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Richard Gillespie, Charlotte Soccer Academy, Charlotte Country Day (NC), Chicago
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport
Jacob Dudley, VBR Star, Franklin County (VA), Christopher Newport *
Sam Dickinson, VBR Star, Blacksburg (VA), Christopher Newport *
Chris Garbarini, VBR Star, Liberty (VA), Christopher Newport *
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Michael Lanfear, Alleycats, Schuylerville (NY), Clarkson
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Mason Davis, Rio Rapids, St. Pius X (NM), Colorado College
Noah Johnson, Real Colorado, Douglas County (CO), Colorado College
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Casey Haldis, Tri-City Storm, Davies (ND), Concordia College (MN) *
Noah Sahr, Tri-City Storm, Davies (ND), Concordia College (MN) *
Josh Shull, Indiana Fire Juniors, Bosse (IN), Concordia U Wisconsin
Bruce Doyle, TSF Academy, Conn College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Oliver Pinyochon, Pingree (MA), Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Nick Rogers, TSF Academy, Glen Rock (NJ), Conn College
Tony Buechly, Ohio Premier, Cincinnati Country Day (OH), Denison
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Jason Reardon, Jersey Crew, Pequannock (NJ), Drew
Owen Stahl, STA, Seton Hall Prep (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Emmanuel Hewitt, South Central PA, Chambersburg (PA), Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Jared Whitehorn, Lehigh Valley United, Freedom (PA), Eastern
Dennis Andino, Clayton HS (NC), Elmira *
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Zachary Raffino, Ukrainian Nationals, Freedom (PA), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Cole Hendricks, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola (MD), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Maxx Knisley, Waterford Kettering (MI) Finlandia
Alex Loyd, Liverpool MA, Fitchburg State
Brandon Waynick, Sporting STL, Lutheran St. Charles (MO), Fontbonne
Shay Adamson, Solar, Einstein School (TX), Franklin & Marshall *
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Lucas DiGiacomo, STA, Madison (NJ), Gettysburg
Colin Lawless, Chaminade (NY), Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Josh Medlin, Kings Hammer SC, Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH), Greenville
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Alex Charest, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), Hartwick
Jake Zona, Syracuse Development Academy, Liverpool (NY), Hartwick
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Luke Rockwood, CUP, St. Xavier (OH), Hope
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Will Mohrmann, St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC, St. Louis Priory (MO), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Tiernan Johnson, Pemberton (NJ), King's (PA)
Aidan Keenan, Barca Academy NY, Ithaca
William Bronsil, Kings Hammer SC, St. Xavier (OH), John Carroll
Axel Whamond - New York Soccer Club (NY) - John's Hopkins
Joseph Boduch, Chicago Magic PSG/Prospect, Lake Forest
Diego Berlinger, Anoranzas, Fossil Ridge (TX), LeTourneau *
Kobe Crone, Baltimore Celtic, Dulaney (MD), Lycoming
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Joey Stern, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Macalester
Josh Mudgett, Philo HS (OH), Marietta College
Carter Reiss, Lou Fusz Athletic, Parkway South (MO), Maryville
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Abel Luwis, McLean YS (VA), Mary Washington
Alec Mowry, VBR Star, Salem (VA), Mary Washington *
Matthew Hays, McLean YS (VA), McDaniel
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Trent Powell, OBX Storm, First Flight (NC), Methodist *
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ryan Grady, FC United, Deerfield (IL), Middlebury
Ben Powers - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Daniel DeSouza, Concord Fire, Westminster (GA), MIT *
Dean DePinto, Carolina Rapids, Charlotte Prep (NC), Montclair State
Brendan Duffy, FC Copa, Freehold (NJ), Muhlenberg *
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Justin Siegel, TSF Academy, Ramsey (NJ), Muhlenberg
Steven Hess ,Michigan Wolves, NYU
Keegan Ledger, Atletico Santa Rosa (CA), NYU
Eric DaCosta, Pingree (MA), Occidental
Aaron Shelton, Vardar, Brandon (MI), Ohio Northern *
Andrew Waller, Cousino HS (MI), Olivet College
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Triston Horn, Cumberland Valley Christian School (PA), Penn State – Mont Alto
Nolan Allen, Richmond County (NC), Piedmont International
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College
Jordan Knapp, Syracuse Development Academy, Christian Brothers Academy (NY), RIT
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Ryan Cacace, Syracuse Development Academy, East Syracuse Minoa (NY), Rochester
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Wilby Alfred, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Julian Randall, Magpies, Roxbury (NJ), Rutgers-Newark *
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore
Derick Kehn, Alleycats, Hoosic Valley (NY), Southern Vermont
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Riley Burke, Syracuse Development Academy, Fayetteville-Manlius (NY), SUNY Cortland
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Frank Schmidt, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Maritime
Ethan Brunell, Alleycats, Shenendehowa (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Nate Hanna, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Donny Ophals, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More
Cayden Urmston, CUP, Lakota East (OH), Transylvania *
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Nolan Alexander, BW Gottschee Academy, Eleanor Roosevelt HS (NY), Vassar *
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee
Patrick Rooney, Colorado Rush, Mullen (CO), Washington & Lee *
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Bergen Criswell, Alleycats, Greenville (NY), Wells
Mason Davisson. Match Fit, Montclair (NJ), Wesleyan *
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Jake Lundberg, Minnesota Twin Stars Academy, The Blake School (MN), Wesleyan *
Matthew Rubinstein, BW Gottschee Academy, The Garden School (NY), Wesleyan *
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Dillon Etter, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Wheaton IL
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth
Abdulrahman Ali, Westside Timbers (OR), Willamette *
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville
Justin Mason, Pride SC, Bloom-Carroll (OH), Wooster *
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
Logan Thomas, Clawson HS (MI), Adrian
Will Tarpine, Maryland United, River Hill (MD), Albright
Hunter Martin, South Central PA, Gettysburg (PA), Alvernia
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Rick Amsel, Sandwich (MA), Anna Maria *
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Dylan Jung, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Bard
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Collin Cartwright, Briarwood Ambassadors/Oak Mountain (AL), Belhaven *
Luis Macias, Pumas, Graves County (KY), Berea *
Matthew Braver - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Bowdoin
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Braedan Evans, SOFC, Millard West (NE), Buena Vista *
Seth Garber, FC United, John F. Kennedy (IA), Buena Vista *
Jovani Gomez, Sioux City North (IA), Buena Vista *
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Jordan Plewa, Midland Dow (MI), Calvin College
Jared Wright, Pride SC, Canal Winchester (OH), Capital
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Austin Coron, Unity Elite (PA), Catholic
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Devin Lebel, Magpies, Sparta (NJ), Centenary (NJ)
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Richard Gillespie, Charlotte Soccer Academy, Charlotte Country Day (NC), Chicago
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport
Jacob Dudley, VBR Star, Franklin County (VA), Christopher Newport
Sam Dickinson, VBR Star, Blacksburg (VA), Christopher Newport
Chris Garbarini, VBR Star, Liberty (VA), Christopher Newport
Colin McMunn, Loudoun, Potomac Falls (VA), Christopher Newport *
Griffin Smith, Austin Texans, McCallum (TX), Clark *
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Michael Lanfear, Alleycats, Schuylerville (NY), Clarkson
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Mason Davis, Rio Rapids, St. Pius X (NM), Colorado College
Noah Johnson, Real Colorado, Douglas County (CO), Colorado College
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Casey Haldis, Tri-City Storm, Davies (ND), Concordia College (MN)
Noah Sahr, Tri-City Storm, Davies (ND), Concordia College (MN)
Nicholas Pasut, Huron (MI), Concordia U Chicago *
Josh Shull, Indiana Fire Juniors, Bosse (IN), Concordia U Wisconsin
Bruce Doyle, TSF Academy, Conn College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Oliver Pinyochon, Pingree (MA), Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Nick Rogers, TSF Academy, Glen Rock (NJ), Conn College
Tony Buechly, Ohio Premier, Cincinnati Country Day (OH), Denison
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Luke Mattessich, South Kent (CT), Denison *
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Tim O'Hare, Lower Merion SC, Lower Merion (PA), Dickinson *
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Jason Reardon, Jersey Crew, Pequannock (NJ), Drew
Owen Stahl, STA, Seton Hall Prep (NJ), Drew
Jeremy Barnes Bey, Football Club NJ/Immaculata, Eastern *
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Jesse Byler, SOCA, Eastern Mennonite (VA), Eastern *
Emmanuel Hewitt, South Central PA, Chambersburg (PA), Eastern
Nik Kokolios, St. Mary's Soccer, Leonardtown (MD), Eastern *
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Luke McCabe, River SC, Indian River (DE), Eastern *
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Jared Whitehorn, Lehigh Valley United, Freedom (PA), Eastern
Kyle Shelton, Spotsylvania (VA), Eastern Mennonite *
Dennis Andino, Clayton HS (NC), Elmira
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Zachary Raffino, Ukrainian Nationals, Freedom (PA), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Cole Hendricks, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola (MD), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Maxx Knisley, Waterford Kettering (MI) Finlandia
Alex Loyd, Liverpool MA, Fitchburg State
Brandon Waynick, Sporting STL, Lutheran St. Charles (MO), Fontbonne
Shay Adamson, Solar, Einstein School (TX), Franklin & Marshall
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Lucas DiGiacomo, STA, Madison (NJ), Gettysburg
Colin Lawless, Chaminade (NY), Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Josh Medlin, Kings Hammer SC, Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH), Greenville
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Alex Charest, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), Hartwick
Jake Zona, Syracuse Development Academy, Liverpool (NY), Hartwick
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Ben Patrizi, Croatia Juniors, Perry (OH), Heidelberg *
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Luke Rockwood, CUP, St. Xavier (OH), Hope
Aidan Keenan, Barca Academy NY, Ithaca
Jack McCarthy, Baltimore Celtic SC/Severn School (MD), Ithaca *
William Bronsil, Kings Hammer SC, St. Xavier (OH), John Carroll
Gino Romeo, MSA, Mercyhurst Prep (PA), John Carroll *
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Axel Whamond - New York Soccer Club (NY) - John's Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Will Mohrmann, St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC, St. Louis Priory (MO), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Tiernan Johnson, Pemberton (NJ), King's (PA)
Joseph Boduch, Chicago Magic PSG/Prospect, Lake Forest
Diego Berlinger, Anoranzas, Fossil Ridge (TX), LeTourneau
Kobe Crone, Baltimore Celtic, Dulaney (MD), Lycoming
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Thomas Dono, Salem (MI), Macalester *
Nolan Meyer, Stoughton (WI), Macalester *
Griffin Smith, Austin Texans, McCallum (TX), Macalester *
Joey Stern, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Macalester
David McCutchen, Lewisburg (MS), MacMurray *
Josh Mudgett, Philo HS (OH), Marietta College
Carter Reiss, Lou Fusz Athletic, Parkway South (MO), Maryville
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Abel Luwis, McLean YS (VA), Mary Washington
Alec Mowry, VBR Star, Salem (VA), Mary Washington
Matthew Hays, McLean YS (VA), McDaniel
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Trent Powell, OBX Storm, First Flight (NC), Methodist
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ryan Grady, FC United, Deerfield (IL), Middlebury
Ben Powers - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Gabriel Lizana, Barça Academy, Massapequa (NY), Misericordia *
Daniel DeSouza, Concord Fire, Westminster (GA), MIT
John Flynn, Loudoun, Briar Woods (VA), MIT *
Dean DePinto, Carolina Rapids, Charlotte Prep (NC), Montclair State
Alex Heighberger, Pro SC, Elyria (OH), Mount Union *
Brendan Duffy, FC Copa, Freehold (NJ), Muhlenberg
David Goldstein, Ukrainian Nationals, Wissahickon (PA), Muhlenberg *
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Justin Siegel, TSF Academy, Ramsey (NJ), Muhlenberg
Bryant Kelley, Fort Wayne United, Blackhawk Christian (IN), North Central *
Steven Hess ,Michigan Wolves, NYU
Keegan Ledger, Atletico Santa Rosa (CA), NYU
Eric DaCosta, Pingree (MA), Occidental
Jazz Henry, All Saints Academy (FL), Occidental *
J.T. Jones, Mountain Brook (AL), Oglethorpe *
Aaron Shelton, Vardar, Brandon (MI), Ohio Northern
Andrew Waller, Cousino HS (MI), Olivet College
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Triston Horn, Cumberland Valley Christian School (PA), Penn State – Mont Alto
Nolan Allen, Richmond County (NC), Piedmont International
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College
Jordan Knapp, Syracuse Development Academy, Christian Brothers Academy (NY), RIT
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Ryan Cacace, Syracuse Development Academy, East Syracuse Minoa (NY), Rochester
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Wilby Alfred, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Julian Randall, Magpies, Roxbury (NJ), Rutgers-Newark
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Josh Newlin, Benfica, Shadow Ridge (AZ), Schreiner *
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore
Derick Kehn, Alleycats, Hoosic Valley (NY), Southern Vermont
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Riley Burke, Syracuse Development Academy, Fayetteville-Manlius (NY), SUNY Cortland
Carl Carrano, Barça Academy, Smithtown West (NY), SUNY Cortland *
Michael Hunsucker, Barça Academy, Smithtown West (NY), SUNY Cortland *
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Frank Schmidt, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Maritime
Ethan Brunell, Alleycats, Shenendehowa (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Nate Hanna, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Donny Ophals, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam
Andrew Spagnuolo, Barça Academy, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam *
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More
Cayden Urmston, CUP, Lakota East (OH), Transylvania
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Luke Abdalla, Abington SC, Abington Heights (PA), Ursinus *
Nolan Alexander, BW Gottschee Academy, Eleanor Roosevelt HS (NY), Vassar
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee
Patrick Rooney, Colorado Rush, Mullen (CO), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Payton Chapman, Vision Soccer Academy, Valley (IA), Wartburg *
Bergen Criswell, Alleycats, Greenville (NY), Wells
Mason Davisson. Match Fit, Montclair (NJ), Wesleyan
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Jake Lundberg, Minnesota Twin Stars Academy, The Blake School (MN), Wesleyan
Matthew Rubinstein, BW Gottschee Academy, The Garden School (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Dillon Etter, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Wheaton IL
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth
Abdulrahman Ali, Westside Timbers (OR), Willamette
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville
Justin Mason, Pride SC, Bloom-Carroll (OH), Wooster
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
OK, due to message size limitations it is time to start splitting up the lists. Here are schools A-M as of 2/6.
Logan Thomas, Clawson HS (MI), Adrian
Will Tarpine, Maryland United, River Hill (MD), Albright
Hunter Martin, South Central PA, Gettysburg (PA), Alvernia
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Rick Amsel, Sandwich (MA), Anna Maria
Michael Robedee, Wall SC, St. Rose (NJ), Anna Maria *
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Dylan Jung, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Bard
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Collin Cartwright, Briarwood Ambassadors/Oak Mountain (AL), Belhaven
Luis Macias, Pumas, Graves County (KY), Berea
Jack Hunt, Heritage School (GA), Birmingham-Southern *
Jackson Saunders, Alabama Elite (AL), Birmingham-Southern *
Elijah Schwarzkopf, Carroll (AL), Birmingham-Southern *
Matthew Braver - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Bowdoin
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United, Delaware Valley (NJ), Bridgewater *
Braedan Evans, SOFC, Millard West (NE), Buena Vista
Seth Garber, FC United, John F. Kennedy (IA), Buena Vista
Jovani Gomez, Sioux City North (IA), Buena Vista
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Jordan Plewa, Midland Dow (MI), Calvin College
Jared Wright, Pride SC, Canal Winchester (OH), Capital
Trevor Jones, Vision Soccer Academy, Waukee (IA), Carleton *
Tyler Harp, FC Westchester, Byram Hills (NY), Carnegie Mellon *
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Austin Coron, Unity Elite (PA), Catholic
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Devin Lebel, Magpies, Sparta (NJ), Centenary (NJ)
Matthew West, Vision Soccer Academy, Southeast Polk (IA), Central (IA) *
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Richard Gillespie, Charlotte Soccer Academy, Charlotte Country Day (NC), Chicago
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport
Jacob Dudley, VBR Star, Franklin County (VA), Christopher Newport
Sam Dickinson, VBR Star, Blacksburg (VA), Christopher Newport
Chris Garbarini, VBR Star, Liberty (VA), Christopher Newport
Colin McMunn, Loudoun, Potomac Falls (VA), Christopher Newport
Griffin Smith, Austin Texans, McCallum (TX), Clark
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Michael Lanfear, Alleycats, Schuylerville (NY), Clarkson
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Mason Davis, Rio Rapids, St. Pius X (NM), Colorado College
Noah Johnson, Real Colorado, Douglas County (CO), Colorado College
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Casey Haldis, Tri-City Storm, Davies (ND), Concordia College (MN)
Noah Sahr, Tri-City Storm, Davies (ND), Concordia College (MN)
Nicholas Pasut, Huron (MI), Concordia U Chicago
Josh Shull, Indiana Fire Juniors, Bosse (IN), Concordia U Wisconsin
Bruce Doyle, TSF Academy, Conn College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Oliver Pinyochon, Pingree (MA), Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Nick Rogers, TSF Academy, Glen Rock (NJ), Conn College
Tony Buechly, Ohio Premier, Cincinnati Country Day (OH), Denison
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Luke Mattessich, South Kent (CT), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Tim O'Hare, Lower Merion SC, Lower Merion (PA), Dickinson
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Jason Reardon, Jersey Crew, Pequannock (NJ), Drew
Owen Stahl, STA, Seton Hall Prep (NJ), Drew
Jeremy Barnes Bey, Football Club NJ/Immaculata, Eastern
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Jesse Byler, SOCA, Eastern Mennonite (VA), Eastern
Emmanuel Hewitt, South Central PA, Chambersburg (PA), Eastern
Nik Kokolios, St. Mary's Soccer, Leonardtown (MD), Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Luke McCabe, River SC, Indian River (DE), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Gabriel Velazquez, Elite FC (PA), Eastern *
Jared Whitehorn, Lehigh Valley United, Freedom (PA), Eastern
Kyle Shelton, Spotsylvania (VA), Eastern Mennonite
Isaiah Simien, Lonestar, Earl Warren (TX), East Texas Baptist *
Dennis Andino, Clayton HS (NC), Elmira
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Jake Mavity, Alliance FC, Pembroke Academy (NH), Elmira *
Zachary Raffino, Ukrainian Nationals, Freedom (PA), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Cole Hendricks, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola (MD), Emory
Taurean Bizzell, Virginia (VA), Emory & Henry *
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Maxx Knisley, Waterford Kettering (MI) Finlandia
Alex Loyd, Liverpool MA, Fitchburg State
Brandon Waynick, Sporting STL, Lutheran St. Charles (MO), Fontbonne
Shay Adamson, Solar, Einstein School (TX), Franklin & Marshall
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Antonio Fiordilino, FC Pittsburgh, West Allegheny (PA), Geneva *
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Lucas DiGiacomo, STA, Madison (NJ), Gettysburg
Colin Lawless, Chaminade (NY), Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Josh Medlin, Kings Hammer SC, Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH), Greenville
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Jasper Ardinger, AC Sandhills, Pinecrest (NC), Guilford *
Max McLaughlin, Vision Soccer Academy, Waukee (IA), Gustavus Adophus *
Wesley Sanders, Vision Soccer Academy, Waukee (IA), Gustavus Adolphus *
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Alex Charest, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), Hartwick
Jake Zona, Syracuse Development Academy, Liverpool (NY), Hartwick
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Ben Patrizi, Croatia Juniors, Perry (OH), Heidelberg
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Luke Rockwood, CUP, St. Xavier (OH), Hope
Aidan Keenan, Barca Academy NY, Ithaca
Jack McCarthy, Baltimore Celtic SC/Severn School (MD), Ithaca
William Bronsil, Kings Hammer SC, St. Xavier (OH), John Carroll
Gino Romeo, MSA, Mercyhurst Prep (PA), John Carroll
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Axel Whamond - New York Soccer Club (NY) - John's Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Will Mohrmann, St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC, St. Louis Priory (MO), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Tiernan Johnson, Pemberton (NJ), King's (PA)
Joseph Boduch, Chicago Magic PSG/Prospect, Lake Forest
Giuseppe Scalera, Sockers FC, Lake Park (IL), Lake Forest *
Lucas Strange, Reading Rage, Fleetwood (PA), Lebanon Valley *
Diego Berlinger, Anoranzas, Fossil Ridge (TX), LeTourneau
Jayson Butler, Baltimore Celtic, C Milton Wright (MD), Lycoming *
Kobe Crone, Baltimore Celtic, Dulaney (MD), Lycoming
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Thomas Dono, Salem (MI), Macalester
Nolan Meyer, Stoughton (WI), Macalester
Joey Stern, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Macalester
David McCutchen, Lewisburg (MS), MacMurray
Chase Hayden, ELA/Wauconda (IL), Marian (Wis.) *
Jovonni Auddino, SP Soccer Academy, Westerville North (OH), Marietta *
Josh Mudgett, Philo HS (OH), Marietta
Carter Reiss, Lou Fusz Athletic, Parkway South (MO), Maryville
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Abel Luwis, McLean YS (VA), Mary Washington
Luke McMahon, Lehigh Valley United, North Penn (PA), Mary Washington *
Alec Mowry, VBR Star, Salem (VA), Mary Washington
Matthew Hays, McLean YS (VA), McDaniel
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Clayton Chapman, Fuquay-Varina (NC), Methodist *
Davis Edwards, North Carolina FC, Holly Springs (NC), Methodist *
Trent Powell, OBX Storm, First Flight (NC), Methodist
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ryan Grady, FC United, Deerfield (IL), Middlebury
Ben Powers - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Ben Taylor, Rocky Mountain FC, Bozeman (MT), Middlebury *
Gabriel Lizana, Barça Academy, Massapequa (NY), Misericordia
Daniel DeSouza, Concord Fire, Westminster (GA), MIT
John Flynn, Loudoun, Briar Woods (VA), MIT
Dean DePinto, Carolina Rapids, Charlotte Prep (NC), Montclair State
Ryan Cole, Ukrainian Nationals, Hatboro-Horsham (PA), Moravian *
Alex Heighberger, Pro SC, Elyria (OH), Mount Union
Brendan Duffy, FC Copa, Freehold (NJ), Muhlenberg
David Goldstein, Ukrainian Nationals, Wissahickon (PA), Muhlenberg
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Justin Siegel, TSF Academy, Ramsey (NJ), Muhlenberg
And now schools N-Z as of 2/6.
N-Z
Bryant Kelley, Fort Wayne United, Blackhawk Christian (IN), North Central
Steven Hess ,Michigan Wolves, NYU
Keegan Ledger, Atletico Santa Rosa (CA), NYU
Eric DaCosta, Pingree (MA), Occidental
Jazz Henry, All Saints Academy (FL), Occidental
J.T. Jones, Mountain Brook (AL), Oglethorpe
Aaron Shelton, Vardar, Brandon (MI), Ohio Northern
Andrew Waller, Cousino HS (MI), Olivet College
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Triston Horn, Cumberland Valley Christian School (PA), Penn State – Mont Alto
Nolan Allen, Richmond County (NC), Piedmont International
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Dan Chesner, FC Copa, Hillsborough (NJ), Ramapo *
Parker Aaron, Beach FC, Western Branch (VA), Randolph *
Ashton Poythress, Richmond Kickers, Patrick Hentry (VA), Randolph *
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College
Jordan Knapp, Syracuse Development Academy, Christian Brothers Academy (NY), RIT
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Ryan Cacace, Syracuse Development Academy, East Syracuse Minoa (NY), Rochester
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Wilby Alfred, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Julian Randall, Magpies, Roxbury (NJ), Rutgers-Newark
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Josh Newlin, Benfica, Shadow Ridge (AZ), Schreiner
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore
Derick Kehn, Alleycats, Hoosic Valley (NY), Southern Vermont
Niklas Francke, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), St Lawrence *
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Riley Burke, Syracuse Development Academy, Fayetteville-Manlius (NY), SUNY Cortland
Carl Carrano, Barça Academy, Smithtown West (NY), SUNY Cortland
Michael Hunsucker, Barça Academy, Smithtown West (NY), SUNY Cortland
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Frank Schmidt, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Maritime
Ethan Brunell, Alleycats, Shenendehowa (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Nate Hanna, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Donny Ophals, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam
Andrew Spagnuolo, Barça Academy, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam
Ethan Ganard, PDA Shore, Absegami (NJ), Susquehanna *
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore
Caleb Weed, Lonestar, Earl Warren (TX), Texas Lutheran *
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More
Cayden Urmston, CUP, Lakota East (OH), Transylvania
Colin Nicoski, Sockers FC, Plainfield East (IL), Trine *
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Luke Abdalla, Abington SC, Abington Heights (PA), Ursinus
Nolan Alexander, BW Gottschee Academy, Eleanor Roosevelt HS (NY), Vassar
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Caleb Halleran, Cedar Rapids Prairie (IA), Wartburg *
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee
Patrick Rooney, Colorado Rush, Mullen (CO), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Harrison Malone, Lower Merion SC, Episcopal Academy (PA), Washington College
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Gavin Morse, Sockers FC, Glenbrook South (IL), Washington University *
Payton Chapman, Vision Soccer Academy, Valley (IA), Wartburg
Bergen Criswell, Alleycats, Greenville (NY), Wells
Mason Davisson. Match Fit, Montclair (NJ), Wesleyan
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Jake Lundberg, Minnesota Twin Stars Academy, The Blake School (MN), Wesleyan
Matthew Rubinstein, BW Gottschee Academy, The Garden School (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Dillon Etter, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Wheaton IL
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth
Abdulrahman Ali, Westside Timbers (OR), Willamette
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville
Justin Mason, Pride SC, Bloom-Carroll (OH), Wooster
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
Some central PA commitments. I will leave to others information about club affiliations, giving only HS teams here.
Emmanuel Hewitt, Chambersburg, Eastern University: http://highschoolsports.pennlive.com/news/article/6009114598308686007/list-of-central-pa-student-athletes-signing-letters-of-intent-this-week/
All other names are from today's print edition of the Harrisburg Patriot-News and are probably also here:
https://www.pennlive.com/highschoolsports/2019/02/list-of-central-pennsylvania-high-school-student-athletes-that-will-be-recognized-this-week-for-signing-a-letter-of-intent-in-a-non-football-sport.html
Blake Cassel, Lower Dauphin, Juniata College
Greyson King, Manheim Twp, Muhlenberg College
Zachary Reed, Manheim Central, Lebanon Valley
Max Radosavljevic, Cumberland Valley, Randolph-Macon College
Ryan Hepler, Elizabethtown, Elizabethtown College
Drew Johnson, Hempfield, Lycoming College
Ben Vollmer, State College, Messiah College
Concerning future Falcon Ben Vollmer, an OB apparently regarded as the best HS player in central PA this year, here's more:
https://www.pennlive.com/sports/2018/11/state-colleges-ben-vollmer-leads-list-of-mid-penn-commonwealth-boys-soccer-all-stars.html
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u39RSY73sFY
So far, Vollmer and Jake Lent-Koop of Cleveland (NM) are the only two Falcon recruits I can identify by name, even though the incoming class is very large, perhaps the largest ever in the Falcon championship era. Vollmer and Lent-Koop (whom the U of NM wanted) are both defenders who are said to be the best in their regions. If both turn out to be high level D3 defenders, then next fall the Falcons might move AA freshman CB Luke Groothoff forward--a delightful prospect for Falcon fans.
EDP league posted the following. I'm not sure how many are already noted above by OldNed, so apologies in advance for any duplicates...
Will Tarpine, Albright College, Maryland United 00/01 Premier
Hunter Martin, Alvernia University, South Central PA Soccer Academy
Matt McCabe, Arcadia University, Westmont Premier SA
Caleb Bush, Bridgewater College, Lehigh Valley United
Jack Tapplett, Cabrini College, Westmont Premier SA
Nate Perrins , Catholic University , Lower Merion- u18 Galaxy
Devin Lebel , Centenary College , Magpies SC
Michael Lanfear, Clarkson University, Alleycats Arsenal
Bruce Doyle, Connecticut College, TSF Academy
Nick Rogers, Connecticut College, TSF Academy
Henry Schwartz, Denison University, STA 2001 Boys
Tim O'Hare, Dickinson College, Lower Merion SC Rats
Owen Stahl, Drew University, STA 2001 Boys
Jason Reardon, Drew University , Jersey Crew SC Predators
Aidan Link, Eastern University, Lehigh Valley United
Derek Buhrman, Eastern University, South Central PA Soccer Academy
Jared Whitehorn, Eastern University, Lehigh Valley United
Zach Raffino, Elmira College, Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals - 01 Boys Black
Cole Hendricks, Emory College, Baltimore Celtic 2000
Christian Clark, Franklin & Marshall College, FCUSA NJ 00/01B Blue
Henry Cooke, Franklin & Marshall College, Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals - 01 Boys Black
William Micheletti, Franklin & Marshall College, Lower Merion SC Rats
Lucas DiGiaccomo, Gettysburg College, STA 2001 Boys
Mathew Tennant, Gettysburg College, YMS
Joseph Simon, Goucher College, FCUSA NJ 00/01B Blue
Sam Meyerowitz, Hamilton College, FCUSA NJ 00/01B Blue
Sam Webber, Hamilton College, United Philly Soccer
Alex Charest, Hartwick College, Syracuse Development Academy
Jake Zona, Hartwick College, Syracuse Development Academy
Sean Touey, Holy Family University, Lower Merion SC Rats
John McCarthy, Ithaca College, Baltimore Celtic 01
Kobe Crone, Lycoming College, Baltimore Celtic 2000
Brendan Duffy, Muhlenberg College, FC Copa Academy
Justin Siegel, Muhlenberg College, TSF Academy
Johnny Guimares, Penn State Berks, Westmont Premier SA
Daniel Chesner, Ramapo College, FC Copa Academy
Jordan Knapp, Rochester Institute of Technology, Syracuse Development Academy
Nick Feldman, Rosemont, Cherry Hill FC Tsunami 00
Chad Yates, Rowan University , Washington United Arsenal
Corey Haines, Rowan University , Washington United Arsenal
Devon Piro, Rowan University , Washington United Arsenal
Jake Logar, Rowan University , Washington United Arsenal
Wilby Alfred, Rowan University , Wall SC Sting
Julian Randall , Rutgers Newark , Magpies SC
Julian Randall, Rutgers-Newark , Magpies SC
Derick Kehn, Southern Vermont College, Alleycats Rangers
Wil Lawson, Springfield College, Alleycats Arsenal
Connor Owenburg, SUNY Cortland , SUSA Elite 01
Riley Burke, SUNY Cortland , Syracuse Development Academy
Frank Schmidt, SUNY Maritime, Massapequa SC 2001 Elite
Ethan Brunell, SUNY Oneonta, Alleycats Arsenal
Ian Zingaro, SUNY Oneonta, Syracuse Development Academy
Nate Hanna, SUNY Oneonta, Syracuse Development Academy
Donny Ophals, SUNY Potsdam, Massapequa SC 2001 Elite
Ethan Ganard, Susquehanna University, PDA Shore Baggio
Sean Nolan, Swarthmore College, Baltimore Celtic 2000
Scott Marshall, Trinity College, Lower Merion SC Rats
Evan Farr, Union College, Alleycats Arsenal
Griffin Wada, University of Chicago, Lower Merion SC Rats
Max Brown, University of Mary Washington, Future Player Academy
Jaedan Joyce, University of Rochester, Future Player Academy
Ryan Cacace, University of Rochester, Syracuse Development Academy
Eric Wnorowski, Vassar College, Wall SC Sting
John Peterson, Washington & Lee, Baltimore Celtic 2000
Ethan McMillen, Washington & Lee, Bethesda SC Blue 00
Harrison Malone, Washington College, LMSC Rats
Bergen Criswell, Wells College, Alleycats Arsenal
Gabe Comenzo, Worcester Polytechnic Institute, Alleycats Arsenal
Max Chammorro, York College, Westmont Premier SA
I think I included everyone's additions, but please let me know if I missed any.
A-M
Logan Thomas, Clawson HS (MI), Adrian
Will Tarpine, Maryland United, River Hill (MD), Albright
Nick Denlinger, PA Classics/Conestoga Valley, Alvernia *
Hunter Martin, South Central PA, Gettysburg (PA), Alvernia
Brody Patmore, Red Lion PA, Alvernia *
Ben Solsky, Rage Soccer Club PA, Alvernia *
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Rick Amsel, Sandwich (MA), Anna Maria
Michael Robedee, Wall SC, St. Rose (NJ), Anna Maria
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Dylan Jung, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Bard
Bobby Dall, Phillips Andover MA, Bates *
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Collin Cartwright, Briarwood Ambassadors/Oak Mountain (AL), Belhaven
Luis Macias, Pumas, Graves County (KY), Berea
Ramiro Alanis, Pepperell HS GA, Berry *
Jack Hunt, Heritage School (GA), Birmingham-Southern
Jackson Saunders, Alabama Elite (AL), Birmingham-Southern
Elijah Schwarzkopf, Carroll (AL), Birmingham-Southern
Matthew Braver - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Bowdoin
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Christian Ramsey, Queens Grant HS NC, Brevard College *
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United, Delaware Valley (NJ), Bridgewater
Braedan Evans, SOFC, Millard West (NE), Buena Vista
Seth Garber, FC United, John F. Kennedy (IA), Buena Vista
Jovani Gomez, Sioux City North (IA), Buena Vista
TJ Scott, Burlington Township HS NJ, Cabrini *
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Jordan Plewa, Midland Dow (MI), Calvin College
Jared Wright, Pride SC, Canal Winchester (OH), Capital
Trevor Jones, Vision Soccer Academy, Waukee (IA), Carleton
Tyler Harp, FC Westchester, Byram Hills (NY), Carnegie Mellon
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Austin Coron, Unity Elite (PA), Catholic
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Alex Reardon, Haverford HS/Unity Elite PA, Catholic *
Devin Lebel, Magpies, Sparta (NJ), Centenary (NJ)
Matthew West, Vision Soccer Academy, Southeast Polk (IA), Central (IA)
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Richard Gillespie, Charlotte Soccer Academy, Charlotte Country Day (NC), Chicago
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport
Jacob Dudley, VBR Star, Franklin County (VA), Christopher Newport
Sam Dickinson, VBR Star, Blacksburg (VA), Christopher Newport
Chris Garbarini, VBR Star, Liberty (VA), Christopher Newport
Colin McMunn, Loudoun, Potomac Falls (VA), Christopher Newport
Griffin Smith, Austin Texans, McCallum (TX), Clark
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Michael Lanfear, Alleycats, Schuylerville (NY), Clarkson
Aidan O'Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Mason Davis, Rio Rapids, St. Pius X (NM), Colorado College
Noah Johnson, Real Colorado, Douglas County (CO), Colorado College
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Casey Haldis, Tri-City Storm, Davies (ND), Concordia College (MN)
Noah Sahr, Tri-City Storm, Davies (ND), Concordia College (MN)
Nicholas Pasut, Huron (MI), Concordia U Chicago
Josh Shull, Indiana Fire Juniors, Bosse (IN), Concordia U Wisconsin
Bruce Doyle, TSF Academy, Conn College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Oliver Pinyochon, Pingree (MA), Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Nick Rogers, TSF Academy, Glen Rock (NJ), Conn College
Tony Buechly, Ohio Premier, Cincinnati Country Day (OH), Denison
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Luke Mattessich, South Kent (CT), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Tim O'Hare, Lower Merion SC, Lower Merion (PA), Dickinson
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Jason Reardon, Jersey Crew, Pequannock (NJ), Drew
Owen Stahl, STA, Seton Hall Prep (NJ), Drew
Jeremy Barnes Bey, Football Club NJ/Immaculata, Eastern
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Jesse Byler, SOCA, Eastern Mennonite (VA), Eastern
Emmanuel Hewitt, South Central PA, Chambersburg (PA), Eastern
Nik Kokolios, St. Mary's Soccer, Leonardtown (MD), Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Luke McCabe, River SC, Indian River (DE), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Gabriel Velazquez, Elite FC (PA), Eastern
Jared Whitehorn, Lehigh Valley United, Freedom (PA), Eastern
Kyle Shelton, Spotsylvania (VA), Eastern Mennonite
Isaiah Simien, Lonestar, Earl Warren (TX), East Texas Baptist
Ryan Hepler, Elizabethtown PA, Elizabethtown College *
Dennis Andino, Clayton HS (NC), Elmira
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Jake Mavity, Alliance FC, Pembroke Academy (NH), Elmira
Zachary Raffino, Ukrainian Nationals, Freedom (PA), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Cole Hendricks, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola (MD), Emory
Matthew Tanzer, Wesport CT, Beachside, Emory *
Taurean Bizzell, Virginia (VA), Emory & Henry
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Maxx Knisley, Waterford Kettering (MI) Finlandia
Alex Loyd, Liverpool MA, Fitchburg State
Brandon Waynick, Sporting STL, Lutheran St. Charles (MO), Fontbonne
Shay Adamson, Solar, Einstein School (TX), Franklin & Marshall
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Antonio Fiordilino, FC Pittsburgh, West Allegheny (PA), Geneva
Wesley Frye, Grants Pass HS OR, George Fox *
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Lucas DiGiacomo, STA, Madison (NJ), Gettysburg
Colin Lawless, Chaminade (NY), Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Josh Medlin, Kings Hammer SC, Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH), Greenville
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Jasper Ardinger, AC Sandhills, Pinecrest (NC), Guilford
Stevenson "Coe" Jordan, CB Aycock HS/Wayne County United NC, Guilford *
Max McLaughlin, Vision Soccer Academy, Waukee (IA), Gustavus Adophus
Wesley Sanders, Vision Soccer Academy, Waukee (IA), Gustavus Adolphus
Justin D'Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Alex Charest, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), Hartwick
Jake Zona, Syracuse Development Academy, Liverpool (NY), Hartwick
Dylan Ioffreda, PA Classics, Haverford *
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Ben Patrizi, Croatia Juniors, Perry (OH), Heidelberg
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Sean Touey, Lower Merion SC Rats, Holy Family University *
Luke Rockwood, CUP, St. Xavier (OH), Hope
Lane Koch, Pepperell HS GA, Huntingdon College *
Aidan Keenan, Barca Academy NY, Ithaca
Jack McCarthy, Baltimore Celtic SC/Severn School (MD), Ithaca
William Bronsil, Kings Hammer SC, St. Xavier (OH), John Carroll
Gino Romeo, MSA, Mercyhurst Prep (PA), John Carroll
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Axel Whamond - New York Soccer Club (NY) , John's Hopkins
Blake Cassel, Lower Dauphin HS/CASA PA, Juniata College *
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Will Mohrmann, St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC, St. Louis Priory (MO), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Garrett Keister, Central Dauphin HS/CASA PA, King's (PA)
Tiernan Johnson, Pemberton (NJ), King's (PA)
Joseph Boduch, Chicago Magic PSG/Prospect, Lake Forest
Giuseppe Scalera, Sockers FC, Lake Park (IL), Lake Forest
Nico Manganiello, Bishop Fenwick MA, Lasell *
Alex Chavez, Servite CA, La Verne *
Zachary Reed, Manheim Central PA, Lebanon Valley *
Lucas Strange, Reading Rage, Fleetwood (PA), Lebanon Valley
Diego Berlinger, Anoranzas, Fossil Ridge (TX), LeTourneau
Jayson Butler, Baltimore Celtic, C Milton Wright (MD), Lycoming
Kobe Crone, Baltimore Celtic, Dulaney (MD), Lycoming
Drew Johnson, Hempfield PA, Lycoming College *
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Thomas Dono, Salem (MI), Macalester
Nolan Meyer, Stoughton (WI), Macalester
Joey Stern, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Macalester
David McCutchen, Lewisburg (MS), MacMurray
Chase Hayden, ELA/Wauconda (IL), Marian (Wis.)
Jovonni Auddino, SP Soccer Academy, Westerville North (OH), Marietta
Josh Mudgett, Philo HS (OH), Marietta
Carter Reiss, Lou Fusz Athletic, Parkway South (MO), Maryville
Nick Scarpello, Centennial HS TX, Mary Hardin-Baylor *
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Abel Luwis, McLean YS (VA), Mary Washington
Luke McMahon, Lehigh Valley United, North Penn (PA), Mary Washington
Alec Mowry, VBR Star, Salem (VA), Mary Washington
Matthew Hays, McLean YS (VA), McDaniel
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Ben Vollmer, State College PA, Messiah College *
Clayton Chapman, Fuquay-Varina (NC), Methodist
Davis Edwards, North Carolina FC, Holly Springs (NC), Methodist
Trent Powell, OBX Storm, First Flight (NC), Methodist
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ryan Grady, FC United, Deerfield (IL), Middlebury
Ben Powers - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Ben Taylor, Rocky Mountain FC, Bozeman (MT), Middlebury
Gabriel Lizana, Barça Academy, Massapequa (NY), Misericordia
Daniel DeSouza, Concord Fire, Westminster (GA), MIT
John Flynn, Loudoun, Briar Woods (VA), MIT
Reid Sondgeroth, Illini Bluffs HS IL, Monmouth College *
Dean DePinto, Carolina Rapids, Charlotte Prep (NC), Montclair State
Ryan Cole, Ukrainian Nationals, Hatboro-Horsham (PA), Moravian
Alex Heighberger, Pro SC, Elyria (OH), Mount Union
Brendan Duffy, FC Copa, Freehold (NJ), Muhlenberg
David Goldstein, Ukrainian Nationals, Wissahickon (PA), Muhlenberg
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Greyson King, Manheim Twp PA , Muhlenberg College *
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Justin Siegel, TSF Academy, Ramsey (NJ), Muhlenberg
N-Z
Bryant Kelley, Fort Wayne United, Blackhawk Christian (IN), North Central
Steven Hess ,Michigan Wolves, NYU
Keegan Ledger, Atletico Santa Rosa (CA), NYU
Eric DaCosta, Pingree (MA), Occidental
Jazz Henry, All Saints Academy (FL), Occidental
J.T. Jones, Mountain Brook (AL), Oglethorpe
Aaron Shelton, Vardar, Brandon (MI), Ohio Northern
Andrew Waller, Cousino HS (MI), Olivet College
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Triston Horn, Cumberland Valley Christian School (PA), Penn State – Mont Alto
Nolan Allen, Richmond County (NC), Piedmont International
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Dan Chesner, FC Copa, Hillsborough (NJ), Ramapo
Parker Aaron, Beach FC, Western Branch (VA), Randolph
Ashton Poythress, Richmond Kickers, Patrick Hentry (VA), Randolph
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Chad Feingold, Silicon Valley Soccer Assn CA, Redlands *
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College
Jordan Knapp, Syracuse Development Academy, Christian Brothers Academy (NY), RIT
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Ryan Cacace, Syracuse Development Academy, East Syracuse Minoa (NY), Rochester
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Wilby Alfred, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Julian Randall, Magpies, Roxbury (NJ), Rutgers-Newark
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Josh Newlin, Benfica, Shadow Ridge (AZ), Schreiner
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore
Derick Kehn, Alleycats, Hoosic Valley (NY), Southern Vermont
Wil Lawson, Alleycats Arsenal NY, Springfield College *
Niklas Francke, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), St Lawrence
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Garrett Jackson, Crossfire Oregon/West Linn, St. Mary's (MN) *
Riley Burke, Syracuse Development Academy, Fayetteville-Manlius (NY), SUNY Cortland
Carl Carrano, Barça Academy, Smithtown West (NY), SUNY Cortland
Alex Ferrara, Manhattan SC/Beacon School –PSAL NY, SUNY Cortland *
Michael Hunsucker, Barça Academy, Smithtown West (NY), SUNY Cortland
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Frank Schmidt, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Maritime
Ethan Brunell, Alleycats, Shenendehowa (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Nate Hanna, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Donny Ophals, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam
Andrew Spagnuolo, Barça Academy, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam
Ethan Ganard, PDA Shore, Absegami (NJ), Susquehanna
Aidan Cerveny, San Diego Surf/Cathedral Catholic CA, Swarthmore *
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore
Caleb Weed, Lonestar, Earl Warren (TX), Texas Lutheran
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More
Cayden Urmston, CUP, Lakota East (OH), Transylvania
Colin Nicoski, Sockers FC, Plainfield East (IL), Trine
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Evan Farr, Alleycats Arsenal NY, Union College *
Luke Abdalla, Abington SC, Abington Heights (PA), Ursinus
Nolan Alexander, BW Gottschee Academy, Eleanor Roosevelt HS (NY), Vassar
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Caleb Halleran, Cedar Rapids Prairie (IA), Wartburg
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee
Patrick Rooney, Colorado Rush, Mullen (CO), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Harrison Malone, Lower Merion SC, Episcopal Academy (PA), Washington College
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Gavin Morse, Sockers FC, Glenbrook South (IL), Washington University
Payton Chapman, Vision Soccer Academy, Valley (IA), Wartburg
Dylan Kennedy, McGuffey HS PA, Waynesburg University *
Bergen Criswell, Alleycats, Greenville (NY), Wells
Mason Davisson. Match Fit, Montclair (NJ), Wesleyan
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Jake Lundberg, Minnesota Twin Stars Academy, The Blake School (MN), Wesleyan
Matthew Rubinstein, BW Gottschee Academy, The Garden School (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Alberto Franceschi, Palmer Trinity School FL, Wheaton MA *
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Dillon Etter, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Wheaton IL
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth
Abdulrahman Ali, Westside Timbers (OR), Willamette
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville
Patterson Edris, Castle HS IN, Wittenberg *
Justin Mason, Pride SC, Bloom-Carroll (OH), Wooster
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Gabe Comenzo, Alleycats Arsenal NY, WPI *
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
My apologies, but Flying Weasel brought to my attention that I have a couple of incorrect additions in my N-Z listing group, and I've removed them. Many thanks, Flying Weasel.
N-Z
Bryant Kelley, Fort Wayne United, Blackhawk Christian (IN), North Central
Steven Hess ,Michigan Wolves, NYU
Keegan Ledger, Atletico Santa Rosa (CA), NYU
Eric DaCosta, Pingree (MA), Occidental
Jazz Henry, All Saints Academy (FL), Occidental
J.T. Jones, Mountain Brook (AL), Oglethorpe
Aaron Shelton, Vardar, Brandon (MI), Ohio Northern
Andrew Waller, Cousino HS (MI), Olivet College
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Dan Chesner, FC Copa, Hillsborough (NJ), Ramapo
Parker Aaron, Beach FC, Western Branch (VA), Randolph
Ashton Poythress, Richmond Kickers, Patrick Hentry (VA), Randolph
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Chad Feingold, Silicon Valley Soccer Assn CA, Redlands *
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College
Jordan Knapp, Syracuse Development Academy, Christian Brothers Academy (NY), RIT
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Ryan Cacace, Syracuse Development Academy, East Syracuse Minoa (NY), Rochester
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Wilby Alfred, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Julian Randall, Magpies, Roxbury (NJ), Rutgers-Newark
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Josh Newlin, Benfica, Shadow Ridge (AZ), Schreiner
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore
Derick Kehn, Alleycats, Hoosic Valley (NY), Southern Vermont
Wil Lawson, Alleycats Arsenal NY, Springfield College *
Niklas Francke, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), St Lawrence
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary's MD
Garrett Jackson, Crossfire Oregon/West Linn, St. Mary's (MN) *
Riley Burke, Syracuse Development Academy, Fayetteville-Manlius (NY), SUNY Cortland
Carl Carrano, Barça Academy, Smithtown West (NY), SUNY Cortland
Alex Ferrara, Manhattan SC/Beacon School –PSAL NY, SUNY Cortland *
Michael Hunsucker, Barça Academy, Smithtown West (NY), SUNY Cortland
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Frank Schmidt, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Maritime
Ethan Brunell, Alleycats, Shenendehowa (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Nate Hanna, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Donny Ophals, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam
Andrew Spagnuolo, Barça Academy, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam
Ethan Ganard, PDA Shore, Absegami (NJ), Susquehanna
Aidan Cerveny, San Diego Surf/Cathedral Catholic CA, Swarthmore *
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore
Caleb Weed, Lonestar, Earl Warren (TX), Texas Lutheran
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More
Cayden Urmston, CUP, Lakota East (OH), Transylvania
Colin Nicoski, Sockers FC, Plainfield East (IL), Trine
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Evan Farr, Alleycats Arsenal NY, Union College *
Luke Abdalla, Abington SC, Abington Heights (PA), Ursinus
Nolan Alexander, BW Gottschee Academy, Eleanor Roosevelt HS (NY), Vassar
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Caleb Halleran, Cedar Rapids Prairie (IA), Wartburg
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee
Patrick Rooney, Colorado Rush, Mullen (CO), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Harrison Malone, Lower Merion SC, Episcopal Academy (PA), Washington College
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Gavin Morse, Sockers FC, Glenbrook South (IL), Washington University
Payton Chapman, Vision Soccer Academy, Valley (IA), Wartburg
Dylan Kennedy, McGuffey HS PA, Waynesburg University *
Bergen Criswell, Alleycats, Greenville (NY), Wells
Mason Davisson. Match Fit, Montclair (NJ), Wesleyan
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Jake Lundberg, Minnesota Twin Stars Academy, The Blake School (MN), Wesleyan
Matthew Rubinstein, BW Gottschee Academy, The Garden School (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Alberto Franceschi, Palmer Trinity School FL, Wheaton MA *
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Dillon Etter, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Wheaton IL
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth
Abdulrahman Ali, Westside Timbers (OR), Willamette
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville
Patterson Edris, Castle HS IN, Wittenberg *
Justin Mason, Pride SC, Bloom-Carroll (OH), Wooster
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Gabe Comenzo, Alleycats Arsenal NY, WPI *
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York
And now that D3Soccer.com has come out with their own listing, I'm going to bow out and defer to the experts on this.
http://d3soccer.com/recruiting/2019/2019-mens-recruiting-classes
Quote from: OldNed on February 25, 2019, 10:34:39 AM
And now that D3Soccer.com has come out with their own listing, I'm going to bow out and defer to the experts on this.
http://d3soccer.com/recruiting/2019/2019-mens-recruiting-classes
Well, we at D3soccer.com are not experts on this, Old Ned. We probably compile our list in much the same way your list is compiled. And we compare commitments from different sources and eliminate the duplicates. Your list of commitments is one that was compared with commitments from other sources, and you had numerous commitments that would not otherwise have been on the initial D3soccer.com men's list (http://d3soccer.com/recruiting/2019/2019-mens-recruiting-classes) that was published the end of last week.
We do not mean to steal your thunder, OldNed. We simply want to be able to bring the list of commitments to a broader "audience" then the message boards has. I think we made a pretty good go of it in 2016 with huge help from Ommadawn, who like Old Ned in recent years, was compiling a list here on the message board. With Jim Hutchinson's involvement and assumption of Managing Editor duties for the website this past year, we are trying to revive some features that I wasn't able to keep going, and the Recruiting Classes is something that polling showed to be a popular feature. Because of you and your list, OldNed, D3soccer.com was able to re-launch this feature with an initial men's list (http://d3soccer.com/recruiting/2019/2019-mens-recruiting-classes) that was better than it otherwise would have been. So, thank you, OldNed.
The other thing about the broader audience that the website has, is that by soliciting submissions from that larger audience, a more comprehensive list can be built than is realistic here on the message board. Especially when the coaches/SIDs start submitting their full recruiting classes. We certainly hope that everyone who would have contributed to building OldNed's list here on the message board would likewise contribute to building the D3soccer.com list. The official, and preferred, means of submitting player commitments (on-line form (http://d3soccer.com/recruiting/2019/2019-commitment-submission) or spreadsheet (http://d3soccer.com/recruiting/2019/2019-D3soccer-Recruiting-Class-Submission.xlsx)) are available on this webpage: http://d3soccer.com/recruiting/2019/2019-commitment-submission. But a private message or an e-mail from members of this message board would be gratefully accepted as well.
One last thing, because D3soccer.com attempts to include players' position, hometown, high school, club team, and highlight video, not all of which is included in lists from other sources, including OldNed's list, help is also welcome to "fill in the blanks". If you know some of the missing information about commitments already on the D3soccer.com list (http://d3soccer.com/recruiting/2019/2019-mens-recruiting-classes), we encourage you to submit that as well.
Just logged onto Insta and Brandeis announcing the commitment of Josh Gans (https://www.instagram.com/p/BvegXtchzus/) (younger brother of Noah) was the first thing I saw. Good player from what I have seen of his highlights, CF/WF who likes to take on and run at people, and a Globe All-Scholastic playing at Gann Academy. Played for Bolts as well. He had earlier been listed as an Emory commit but evidently something changed, I don't know what and won't speculate, but either way that's at great pickup for the Judges — now just need to keep adding physicality and size!
Quote from: blooter442 on March 26, 2019, 01:43:05 PM
He had earlier been listed as an Emory commit but evidently something changed, I don't know what and won't speculate
Oh, please speculate. It would be a nice off-season discussion for the board ;D
Gustavus has announced several players in their incoming class (via instagram) over the last month or so. Many of which are coming from very strong club and high school programs - full details/bios are on their instagram announcements. Excited to see which, if any of these guys can step in and make an immediate impact. Gustavus should be looking for a repeat as MIAC champions and hopefully a much longer season come tournament time with some experience under their belt.
Grant Miller, MF - White Bear Lake, MN
Jamison Miller, GK - Chicago, IL (6'7 - also playing basketball at GAC)
Ethan Glissendorf, MF - Soiux Falls, SD
Nick Katzman, Wing - Minneapolis, MN
Abduselam Regassa, MF - Minneapolis, MN (Jima, Ethiopia)
Raphael Gattelin, FWD - Edina, MN
Palden Choesang, Wing - New Brighton, MN (Kathmandu, Nepal)
Nate Rouaud, MF - Eagle, CO
Henry Taylor, Wing - Phoenix, AZ
Latham Kleckner, GK - Golden, CO
Otis Anderson, DEF - Minneapolis, MN
Wesley Sanders, GK - Waukee, IA
Max McLaughlin, FWD/Wing - Waukee, IA
Cole Schwartz, FWD - Radford University, VA (D1 Transfer, played prep soccer in Indonesia).