Author Topic: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League  (Read 3035 times)

Offline NCF

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3913
  • Karma: 2700
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #90 on: May 17, 2022, 03:26:13 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk
94. Nescac
95. Ryan
96. FCGG

Round 17
97. FCGG
98. Ryan
99. Nescac
100. Ronk
101. NCF
102. Greek
CCIW FOOTBALL CHAMPIONS '06-'07-'08-'09-'10-'11-'12-'13
CCIW  MEN"S INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: TOTAL DOMINATION SINCE 2001.
CCIW MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: 35
NATIONAL CHAMPIONS: INDOOR TRACK-'89,'10,'11,'12/OUTDOOR TRACK: '89,'94,'98,'00,'10,'11
2013 OAC post season pick-em tri-champion
2015 CCIW Pick-em co-champion

Offline ronk

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 4046
  • Karma: 217
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #91 on: May 17, 2022, 09:24:36 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac
95. Ryan
96. FCGG

Round 17
97. FCGG
98. Ryan
99. Nescac
100. Ronk
101. NCF
102. Greek

Offline nescac1

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 5792
  • Karma: 745
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #92 on: May 17, 2022, 09:54:07 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan
96. FCGG

Round 17
97. FCGG
98. Ryan
99. Nescac
100. Ronk
101. NCF
102. Greek

Offline Ryan Scott (Hoops Fan)

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 13836
  • Karma: 616
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #93 on: May 17, 2022, 09:55:26 pm »

Davidson Hubbard, Hampden-Sydney
Lead Columnist for D3hoops.com
@ryanalanscott just about anywhere

Offline FCGrizzliesGrad

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 6303
  • Karma: 590
  • Hoosier Hysteria
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #94 on: May 17, 2022, 10:54:05 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan
99. Nescac
100. Ronk
101. NCF
102. Greek
Football picker extraordinaire
5 titles: NJAC
4x: CCIW
3x: IIAC, MIAA:S, NACC:S, NCAC, ODAC:S
2x: HCAC, MIAC, WIAC, Nat'l
1x: ASC, OAC:S, OAC:P, ODAC:P

Basketball Dabbler
2013 WIAC Pickem Co-champ
2014 Tourney Fantasy
2015 Nat'l Pickem
2016 Tourney Draft
2017: LEC and MIAA Pickem
2019: MIAA and WIAC Pickem

Offline Ryan Scott (Hoops Fan)

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 13836
  • Karma: 616
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #95 on: May 18, 2022, 12:10:59 am »

Greg Rowson, Mary Washington
Lead Columnist for D3hoops.com
@ryanalanscott just about anywhere

Offline nescac1

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 5792
  • Karma: 745
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #96 on: May 18, 2022, 01:42:41 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk
101. NCF
102. Greek

Offline ronk

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 4046
  • Karma: 217
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #97 on: May 18, 2022, 02:52:48 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF
102. Greek

Offline NCF

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3913
  • Karma: 2700
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #98 on: May 19, 2022, 06:06:49 am »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek
CCIW FOOTBALL CHAMPIONS '06-'07-'08-'09-'10-'11-'12-'13
CCIW  MEN"S INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: TOTAL DOMINATION SINCE 2001.
CCIW MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: 35
NATIONAL CHAMPIONS: INDOOR TRACK-'89,'10,'11,'12/OUTDOOR TRACK: '89,'94,'98,'00,'10,'11
2013 OAC post season pick-em tri-champion
2015 CCIW Pick-em co-champion

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 14128
  • Karma: 720
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #99 on: May 19, 2022, 01:32:02 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek - Dylan Tromley - SUNY Oneonta

Round 18
103. Greek - Chase Ridenour - Maryville
104. NCF
105. Ronk
106. Nescac
107. Ryan
108. FCGG

Round 19
108. FCGG
109. Ryan
110. Nescac
111. Ronk
112. NCF
113. Greek
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline NCF

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3913
  • Karma: 2700
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #100 on: May 19, 2022, 10:01:59 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek - Dylan Tromley - SUNY Oneonta

Round 18
103. Greek - Chase Ridenour - Maryville
104. NCF - Michael Ortale, Jr. - Oneota
105. Ronk
106. Nescac
107. Ryan
108. FCGG

Round 19
108. FCGG
109. Ryan
110. Nescac
111. Ronk
112. NCF
113. Greek
CCIW FOOTBALL CHAMPIONS '06-'07-'08-'09-'10-'11-'12-'13
CCIW  MEN"S INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: TOTAL DOMINATION SINCE 2001.
CCIW MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: 35
NATIONAL CHAMPIONS: INDOOR TRACK-'89,'10,'11,'12/OUTDOOR TRACK: '89,'94,'98,'00,'10,'11
2013 OAC post season pick-em tri-champion
2015 CCIW Pick-em co-champion

Offline ronk

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 4046
  • Karma: 217
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #101 on: May 19, 2022, 11:00:25 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek - Dylan Tromley - SUNY Oneonta

Round 18
103. Greek - Chase Ridenour - Maryville
104. NCF - Michael Ortale, Jr. - Oneota
105. Ronk - Kareem Lubin - Cortland
106. Nescac
107. Ryan
108. FCGG

Round 19
108. FCGG
109. Ryan
110. Nescac
111. Ronk
112. NCF
113. Greek

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 14128
  • Karma: 720
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #102 on: May 20, 2022, 10:51:05 am »
For Nescac1

Angel Rivera - John Jay
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline Ryan Scott (Hoops Fan)

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 13836
  • Karma: 616
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #103 on: May 20, 2022, 01:01:37 pm »

Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek - Dylan Tromley - SUNY Oneonta

Round 18
103. Greek - Chase Ridenour - Maryville
104. NCF - Michael Ortale, Jr. - Oneota
105. Ronk - Kareem Lubin - Cortland
106. Nescac - Angel Rivera, John Jay
107. Ryan - Rylan Blondo, New Paltz
108. FCGG

Round 19
108. FCGG
109. Ryan
110. Nescac
111. Ronk
112. NCF
113. Greek
Lead Columnist for D3hoops.com
@ryanalanscott just about anywhere

Offline FCGrizzliesGrad

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 6303
  • Karma: 590
  • Hoosier Hysteria
    • View Profile
Re: EARLY BIRD: Sleeper Tournament League
« Reply #104 on: May 20, 2022, 05:55:15 pm »
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek - Dylan Tromley - SUNY Oneonta

Round 18
103. Greek - Chase Ridenour - Maryville
104. NCF - Michael Ortale, Jr. - Oneota
105. Ronk - Kareem Lubin - Cortland
106. Nescac - Angel Rivera, John Jay
107. Ryan - Rylan Blondo - New Paltz
108. FCGG - Grant Sareyka - Lancaster Bible

Round 19
108. FCGG - Andrew Nguyen - St Thomas
109. Ryan
110. Nescac
111. Ronk
112. NCF
113. Greek
Football picker extraordinaire
5 titles: NJAC
4x: CCIW
3x: IIAC, MIAA:S, NACC:S, NCAC, ODAC:S
2x: HCAC, MIAC, WIAC, Nat'l
1x: ASC, OAC:S, OAC:P, ODAC:P

Basketball Dabbler
2013 WIAC Pickem Co-champ
2014 Tourney Fantasy
2015 Nat'l Pickem
2016 Tourney Draft
2017: LEC and MIAA Pickem
2019: MIAA and WIAC Pickem