Show Posts

This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.


Messages - NCF

Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 239
1
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek - Dylan Tromley - SUNY Oneonta

Round 18
103. Greek - Chase Ridenour - Maryville
104. NCF - Michael Ortale, Jr. - Oneota
105. Ronk - Kareem Lubin - Cortland
106. Nescac - Angel Rivera, John Jay
107. Ryan - Rylan Blondo - New Paltz
108. FCGG - Grant Sareyka - Lancaster Bible

Round 19
109. FCGG - Andrew Nguyen - St Thomas
110. Ryan - Joshua Sanchez - St. Thomas
111. Nescac - Noah Tyson - Colby
112. Ronk - Jack Kane - Farmington
113. NCF- David Grady- Brockport
114. Greek - Elliott Spencer - Southern Virginia

LAST ROUND

115. Greek - Thomas Morreale - Utica
116. NCF - Aidan Rodgers - Hobart
117. Ronk
118. Nescac
119. Ryan
120. FCGG

2
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek - Dylan Tromley - SUNY Oneonta

Round 18
103. Greek - Chase Ridenour - Maryville
104. NCF - Michael Ortale, Jr. - Oneota
105. Ronk - Kareem Lubin - Cortland
106. Nescac - Angel Rivera, John Jay
107. Ryan - Rylan Blondo - New Paltz
108. FCGG - Grant Sareyka - Lancaster Bible

Round 19
108. FCGG - Andrew Nguyen - St Thomas
109. Ryan - Joshua Sanchez - St. Thomas
110. Nescac - Noah Tyson - Colby
111. Ronk - Jack Kane - Farmington
112. NCF- David Grady- Brockport
113. Greek

3
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek - Dylan Tromley - SUNY Oneonta

Round 18
103. Greek - Chase Ridenour - Maryville
104. NCF - Michael Ortale, Jr. - Oneota
105. Ronk
106. Nescac
107. Ryan
108. FCGG

Round 19
108. FCGG
109. Ryan
110. Nescac
111. Ronk
112. NCF
113. Greek

4
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk - Carl Schaller - Gettysburg
94. Nescac - Matt Munoz - Hanover
95. Ryan - Davidson Hubbard - Hampden-Sydney
96. FCGG - Joe Pipilo - La Roche

Round 17
97. FCGG - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
98. Ryan - Greg Rowson - Mary Washington
99. Nescac - Tristan Joseph - Middlebury
100. Ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
101. NCF - Tommy DiRienzo - Penn St.-Behrend
102. Greek

5
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek - Isaiah Lewis - N.C. Wesleyan

Round 16
91. Greek - Conner Marchant - Southern Virginia
92. NCF - Spencer Aronson - Endicott
93. Ronk
94. Nescac
95. Ryan
96. FCGG

Round 17
97. FCGG
98. Ryan
99. Nescac
100. Ronk
101. NCF
102. Greek

6
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk - Tyrese Baptiste - SUNY-Potsdam
82. Nescac - Carter Capstran - Whitewater
83. Ryan - Elijah Williams - Gettysburg
84. FCGG - Donovan Souter - Texas-Dallas

Round 15
85. FCGG - James Curtis - Texas-Dallas
86. Ryan - Greg Skoric - Skidmore
87. Nescac - Max Greenamoyer - Hanover
88. Ronk - Brandon Segar - SUNY-Potsdam
89. NCF - Zach Cummings - Old Westbury
90. Greek

7
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek - Walter Lum - Whitman

Round 14
79. Greek - Trevor Montiel - Benedictine
80. NCF - Nick Manzo - Eastern Nazarene
81. Ronk
82. Nescac
83. Ryan
84. FCGG

Round 15
85. FCGG
86. Ryan
87. Nescac
88. Ronk
89. NCF
90. Greek

8
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk - Jackson McKersie - Middlebury
70. Nescac - Ben Callahan-Gold - Trinity
71. Ryan - Ryker Vance - Amherst
72. FCGG - Justin Green - Catholic

Round 13
73. FCGG - Kameron Pruitt - Texas-Dallas
74. Ryan Daniel Peterson - Mary Washington
75. Nescac - Elijah Lambert - Whitewater
76. Ronk - Chase Husted - Juniata
77. NCF - Micah Filer - North Central
78. Greek

9
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Ryan Steffes - Ripon
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek - Nick Nakasian - Carnegie Mellon

Round 12
67. Greek - Xzavier Lino - Whitman
68. NCF - Anthony Mazzeo -Baldwin-Wallace
69. Ronk
70. Nescac
71. Ryan
72. FCGG

Round 13
73. FCGG
74. Ryan
75. Nescac
76. Ronk
77. NCF
78. Greek

10
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Felix Uadiale - Maryville
56. NCF - Landon Torneten - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk - Tommy Kelly - Catholic
58. Nescac - Jaden Bobbett - Middlebury
59. Ryan - Tyler Dearman - Guilford
60. FCGG - Mekhi Beckett - Brockport

Round 11
61. FCGG - Dyson Harward - Lycoming
62. Ryan - Julius Butch - Guilford
63. Nescac - Drew Lutz - Bethel
64. Ronk - Howard McBurnie - Drew
65. NCF - Charlie McKinty -Eureka
66. Greek

11
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek - Henry Raynor - John Carroll

Round 10
55. Greek - Felix Uadiale - Maryville
56. NCF -  Peter Lash - Nebraska Wesleyan
57. Ronk
58. Nescac
59. Ryan
60. FCGG

Round 11
61. FCGG
62. Ryan
63. Nescac
64. Ronk
65. NCF
66. Greek

12
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
46. Nescac - Nikola Trifunovic - Whitman
47. Ryan - Jalen Echevarria - Endicott
48. FCGG - Norman Wilson - SUNY Delhi

Round 9
49. FCGG - Mavenson Therneus - SUNY Delhi
50. Ryan - Kupstas, Skidmore
51. Nescac - Ryan Clements - Hampden Sydney
52. Ronk - Will McLoughlin - Scranton
53. NCF - Ali Sabet- Loras
54. Greek

Round 10
55. Greek
56. NCF
57. Ronk
58. Nescac
59. Ryan
60. FCGG

Round 11
61. FCGG
62. Ryan
63. Nescac
64. Ronk
65. NCF
66. Greek

13
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek - R.J. Holmes - Carnegie Mellon

Round 8
43. Greek - Jerry Higgins - John Carroll
44. NCF - Josh Angle - CMS
45. Ronk
46. Nescac
47. Ryan
48. FCGG

Round 9
49. FCGG
50. Ryan
51. Nescac
52. Ronk
53. NCF
54. Greek

14
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk - Henry Hinkle - Ohio Wesleyan
34. Nescac - Efosa U-Edosomwan - Roanoke
35. Ryan - Nick Hurowitz, Farmingdale
36. FCGG - Meikyle Murray - E Connecticut

Round 7
37. FCGG - Jalen Williams - E Connecticut
38. Ryan - Bernie McGuiness, ENC
39. Nescac - Elijah Meredith - Wooster
40. Ronk - David Gentry - John Carroll
41. NCF - Jesse Hafenmeister - Catholic
42. Greek

Round 8
43. Greek
44. NCF
45. Ronk
46. Nescac
47. Ryan
48. FCGG

Round 9
49. FCGG
50. Ryan
51. Nescac
52. Ronk
53. NCF
54. Greek

15
Round 1
1. FCGG - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
2. Ryan - Sam Stevens - Middlebury
3. Nescac - Noah Osher - Middlebury
4. Ronk - David Brennan - Middlebury
5. NCF - Edward Witherington- Middlebury
6. Greek - Myles Rasnick - Maryville

Round 2
7. Greek - Derek Gray - Whitewater
8. NCF - Lyle Tipton- Geneva
9. Ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
10. Nescac - Kasey Draper - Roanoke
11. Ryan - Luke Chicone - John Carroll
12. FCGG - Ty Houston - Hanover

Round 3
13. FCGG - Dan Carr - Augustana
14. Ryan - Terrion Moss - Farmington
15. Nescac - Gage Malensek - Whitewater
16. Ronk - Jack Brahm - Whitewater
17. NCF - Aziz Parker - Gwynedd Mercy
18. Greek - Luka Eller - John Carroll

Round 4 (of 20)
19. Greek - Luke Frazier - John Carroll
20. NCF - Tyler Knuth - Augustana
21. Ronk - Andrew Eberhardt - Letourneau
22. Nescac - Chase Toppin - John Carroll
23. Ryan - Deonte Jackson - Letourneau
24. FCGG - Jamir Billings - Wooster

Round 5
25. FCGG - Turner Kurt - Wooster
26. Ryan - Joe Palmer - Augsburg
27. Nescac - Dylan Thoener - Tufts
28. Ronk - Warren Richardson - Letourneau
29. NCF - Corey Powell - Farmingdale State
30. Greek - Jack Clement - Ohio Wesleyan

Round 6
31. Greek - Grant Spicer - Ohio Wesleyan
32. NCF - Daniel Cook - St. John Fisher
33. Ronk
34. Nescac
35. Ryan
36. FCGG

Round 7
37. FCGG
38. Ryan
39. Nescac
40. Ronk
41. NCF
42. Greek

Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 239