Show Posts

This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.


Messages - Smitty Oom

Pages: 1 2 [3] 4 5 ... 97
31
Round 1
1. NCF - Oshkosh
2. Osprey - Swarthmore
3. Grizzlies - Wittenberg
4. ronk - Amherst
5. Hoops - North Central
6. Smitty - Emory
7. Greek - Middlebury
8. nescac1 - Wash U

Round 2
9. nescac1 - Wooster
10. Greek - Nebraska Wesleyan
11. Smitty - Augustana
12. Hoops - Nichols
13. ronk - Texas-Dallas
14. Grizzlies - Randolph-Macon
15. Osprey - St. Thomas
16. NCF - Hamilton

Round 3
17. NCF - Guilford
18. Osprey - Yeshiva
19. Grizzlies - St John's
20. ronk - Eastern Connecticut
21. Hoops - Whitman
22. Smitty - CNU
23. Greek
24. nescac1

32
yes, as can be seen from previous post, hopefan is back, all is fine....details to follow...

Great to hear all is fine!

33

Round 1
1. NCF - Oshkosh
2. Osprey - Swarthmore
3. Grizzlies - Wittenberg
4. ronk - Amherst
5. Hoops - North Central
6. Smitty - Emory
7. Greek - Middlebury
8. nescac1 - Wash U

Round 2
9. nescac1 - Wooster
10. Greek - Nebraska Wesleyan
11. Smitty - Augustana
12. Hoops
13. ronk
14. Grizzlies
15. Osprey
16. NCF

Round 3
17. NCF
18. Osprey
19. Grizzlies
20. ronk
21. Hoops
22. Smitty
23. Greek
24. nescac1
[/quote]

34
Round 1
1. NCF - Oshkosh
2. Osprey - Swarthmore
3. Grizzlies - Wittenberg
4. ronk - Amherst
5. Hoops - North Central
6. Smitty - Emory
7. Greek
8. nescac1

Round 2
9. nescac1
10. Greek
11. Smitty
12. Hoops
13. ronk
14. Grizzlies
15. Osprey
16. NCF
[/quote]

35
Player

1. Adam Fravert, Oshkosh
2. Jack Flynn, Oshkosh
3. Nate Schimonitz, NWU
4. Zac O'Dell, Swarthmore
5. Connor Harkins, Swarthmore
6. Pierson Wofford, Augie
7. Connor Raridon, NCC
8. Matt Cappalletti, NCC
9. Grant Robinson, Amherst
10. Jack Ferrell, Middleburry
11. Anders Nelson, UST
12. Booker Coplin, Augsburg

36
Team

1. NWU
2. RMC
3. Swarthmore
4. Augustana
5. NCC
6. Emory
7. WashU
8. Wittenberg
9. Amherst
10. Middlebury
11. UW-Oshkosh
12. St. Thomas

37
Round 1
1. ronk - Booker Coplin - Augsburg
2. Hoops - Zac O'Dell - Swarthmore
3. Smitty - Connor Raridon - NCC
4. Osprey - Adam Fravert - UWO
5. Greek - Jack Flynn - Oshkosh
6. Grizzlies - Buzz Anthony - Randolph-Macon
7. NCF - Connor Duax - Oshkosh
8. nescac1 - Matt Folger - Middlebury

Round 2
9. nescac1 - Grant Robinson - Amherst
10. NCF - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. Grizzlies - Nate Schimonitz - Nebraska Wesleyan
12. Greek - Conor Harkins - Swarthmore
13. Osprey - Nate Shafer - Swarthmore
14. Smitty - Matt Cappelletti - NCC
15. Hoops - DeAnte Bruton - Nichols
16. ronk - Carlos Gonzalez - E. Conn

Round 3
17. ronk - Eric Sellew - Amherst
18. Hoops - Blaise Meredith - NCC
19. Smitty - Anders Nelson - UST
20. Osprey - Ryan Lindberg - UST
21. Greek - Clay Reimers - NWU
22. Grizzlies - Connor Seipel - Wittenberg
23. NCF - Keena Gilmour - Hamilton
24. nescac1 - Danyon Hempy - Wooster

Round 4
25. nescac1 - George Visconti - Swarthmore
26. NCF - Keith Brown - Endicott
27. Grizzlies - Lucas Walford - St John's
28. Greek - Romin Williams - Emory
29. Osprey - Nate Bahe - NWU
30. Smitty  - Max Bosco - Middlebury
31. Hoops - Matt Davet, Emory
32. ronk - Jack Hiller - Nebraska Wesleyan

Round 5
33. ronk - Fru Che - Amherst
34. Hoops - Garrett Day - Amherst
35. Smitty - Pierson Wofford - Augustana
36. Osprey - Jack Nolan - Wash. U
37. Greek - Jason Aigner - CNU
38. Grizzlies - Matthew Schner - Emory
39. NCF - Kyler Gregory - Guilford 
40. nescac1 - Justin Hardy - Wash U

Round 6
41. nescac1 - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
42. NCF - Luke Johnson - Augustana
43. Grizzlies - Micah Elan - Pomona-Pitzer
44. Greek - Darne Duckett - Whitman
45. Osprey - Jake Ross - Springfield
46. Smitty - Jack Davidson - Wabash
47. Hoops - Austin Hutcherson, Wesleyan
48. ronk - James Johnson - Wittenberg


Round 7
49. ronk - Cory Muckle - E. Conn
50. Hoops - Eric Peterson - Oshkosh
51. Smitty - Jared Wagner - Yorkpa
52. Osprey - Cutch Ellis - CNU
53. Greek - Jubie Alade - St. John's
54. Grizzlies - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
55. NCF - Jake Collagan - E. Conn
56. nescac1 - Matt Karpowicz - Williams

Round 8
57. nescac1 - Matthew Mancuso - Scranton
58. NCF - Noah Meren - Skidmore
59. Grizzlies - Gabriel Leifer- Yeshiva
60. Greek - Jake Bertemes - Wittenberg
61. Osprey - Kevin Dennis - Morrisville St.
62. Smitty - Dimitrius Underwood - UT-Dallas
63. Hoops - Jordan Pumroy, Wittenberg
64. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton

Round 9
65. ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
66. Hoops - Jerome Cunningham, Nichols
67. Smitty - Heath Post - Springfield
68. Osprey - Alex Preston - Pomona-Pitzer
69. Greek - Matt Morrow - Nichols
70. Grizzlies - Ryan Turell - Yeshiva
71. NCF - Chris Child's - St. Joseph (CT)
72. nescac1 - Delshawn Jackson - St. Joseph (CT)

Round 10
73. nescac1 - Dontae Williams - Wooster
74. NCF - Mike Pollock - NCC
75. Grizzlies - Harrison Halstrom - Wabash
76. Greek - Hank Hunter - Wash U.
77. Osprey - Sean Bryan - Salem St.
78. Smitty - Reid Walker - WPI
79. Hoops - Andrew Vickers, Whitman
80. ronk - Matt Nester - Wash U

Round 11
81. ronk - Sam Toney - NJCU
82. Hoops - Hakeem Animashaun, Salem State
83. Smitty - Ben College - Whitworth
84. Osprey - Nathan Bower-Malone - Mt. Union
85. Greek - Micah Martin - Augustana
86. Grizzlies - Liam Sanborn - Oswego St
87. NCF - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern
88. nescac1 - Lukas Isaly - Marietta

Round 12
89. nescac1 - Corey Bays - RMC
90. NCF - Green-Younger - Albertus Magnus
91. Grizzlies - Carter Voelker - UW-Platteville
92. Greek - Devonn Allen - Amherst
93. Osprey - Davon Warner - AMC
94. Smitty - Jaylen Gore, Guilford
95. Hoops - Will Crumly, Covenant
96. ronk - Hans Burwitz - UT-Dallas

Round 13
97. ronk - Jalen Weber - UT-Dallas
98. Hoops - Trevor Osborne, Whitman
99. Smitty - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
100. Osprey - Brandan Gartland - Oswego St.
101. Greek - Nick Stuck - Emory
102. Grizzlies - Donald Jorden - Trinity (CT)
103. NCF - Tracy Simsick - DeSales
104. nescac1 - Joseph Bull - Oneonta

Round 14
105. nescac1 - Simcha Halpert - Yeshiva
106. NCF - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest
107. Grizzlies - Sam Jefferson - Colby
108. Greek - Griffin Kornaker - Middlebury
109. Osprey - Malachi Hall - Cairn
110. Smitty - Noah Tyson, Colby
111. Hoops - Justin Summers, Brockport
112. ronk - Joe Ciriacks - St. Norbert

Round 15
113. ronk - Jacob Bates - Centre
114. Hoops - Dempsey Roggenbuck, Linfield
115. Smitty - Jimmy Berger - John Carroll
116. Osprey - Keonn Scott - Wooster
117. Greek - Kyle DeVerna - Scranton
118. Grizzlies - Ryan Berger - John Carroll
119. NCF - Henry Feinberg - Williams
120. nescac1 - Jamezel Davis - Albion

Round 16
121. nescac1 - Caden Ebeling - Albion
122. NCF- D'Vontay Friga - Mount Union
123. Grizzlies - Domenic Mignone - William Paterson
124. Greek - David Vlotho - Oshkosh
125. Osprey - Izaiah Winston-Brooks - NEC
126. Smitty - Matt Carik, Augsburg
127. Hoops - Ian Robertson, Randolph-Macon
128. ronk - Tyreek Perkins - Albertus Magnus

Round 17
129. ronk - Michael Forster - UT-Dallas
130. Hoops - Riley Miller - St. Thomas
131. Smitty - Jordan Lester - Whitworth
132. Osprey - Seth Thomas - E. Conn.
133. Greek - Joey Polczynski - York Pa
134. Grizzlies - Sean Smith - William Paterson
135. NCF - Michael Guttierez - Whitman
136. nescac1 - Spencer Spicy - Williams

Round 18 (of 20)
137. nescac1 - Cole Prewitt-Smith - Williams
138. NCF - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd-Mercy
139. Grizzlies - DeVaughn Rucker - WashU
140. Greek - Will Clausel - NCC
141. Osprey - Antone Walker - Wesleyan
142. Smitty - Matt Hanna - Colby
143. Hoops - Daniel Tzion, Yeshiva
144. ronk - Devante Hagins - Brockport

Round 19 (of 20)
145. ronk - Kevin Mackin - SUNY-Oneonta
146. Hoops - Will Carius, Monmouth
147. Smitty - Connor Delaney - John's Hopkins
148. Osprey
149. Greek
150. Grizzlies
151. NCF
152. nescac1

38
I'll pick tomorrow morning after ronk changes.

39
Round 1
1. ronk - Booker Coplin - Augsburg
2. Hoops - Zac O'Dell - Swarthmore
3. Smitty - Connor Raridon - NCC
4. Osprey - Adam Fravert - UWO
5. Greek - Jack Flynn - Oshkosh
6. Grizzlies - Buzz Anthony - Randolph-Macon
7. NCF - Connor Duax - Oshkosh
8. nescac1 - Matt Folger - Middlebury

Round 2
9. nescac1 - Grant Robinson - Amherst
10. NCF - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. Grizzlies - Nate Schimonitz - Nebraska Wesleyan
12. Greek - Conor Harkins - Swarthmore
13. Osprey - Nate Shafer - Swarthmore
14. Smitty - Matt Cappelletti - NCC
15. Hoops - DeAnte Bruton - Nichols
16. ronk - Carlos Gonzalez - E. Conn

Round 3
17. ronk - Eric Sellew - Amherst
18. Hoops - Blaise Meredith - NCC
19. Smitty - Anders Nelson - UST
20. Osprey - Ryan Lindberg - UST
21. Greek - Clay Reimers - NWU
22. Grizzlies - Connor Seipel - Wittenberg
23. NCF - Keena Gilmour - Hamilton
24. nescac1 - Danyon Hempy - Wooster

Round 4
25. nescac1 - George Visconti - Swarthmore
26. NCF - Keith Brown - Endicott
27. Grizzlies - Lucas Walford - St John's
28. Greek - Romin Williams - Emory
29. Osprey - Nate Bahe - NWU
30. Smitty  - Max Bosco - Middlebury
31. Hoops - Matt Davet, Emory
32. ronk - Jack Hiller - Nebraska Wesleyan

Round 5
33. ronk - Fru Che - Amherst
34. Hoops - Garrett Day - Amherst
35. Smitty - Pierson Wofford - Augustana
36. Osprey - Jack Nolan - Wash. U
37. Greek - Jason Aigner - CNU
38. Grizzlies - Matthew Schner - Emory
39. NCF - Kyler Gregory - Guilford 
40. nescac1 - Justin Hardy - Wash U

Round 6
41. nescac1 - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
42. NCF - Luke Johnson - Augustana
43. Grizzlies - Micah Elan - Pomona-Pitzer
44. Greek - Darne Duckett - Whitman
45. Osprey - Jake Ross - Springfield
46. Smitty - Jack Davidson - Wabash
47. Hoops - Austin Hutcherson, Wesleyan
48. ronk - James Johnson - Wittenberg


Round 7
49. ronk - Cory Muckle - E. Conn
50. Hoops - Eric Peterson - Oshkosh
51. Smitty - Jared Wagner - Yorkpa
52. Osprey - Cutch Ellis - CNU
53. Greek - Jubie Alade - St. John's
54. Grizzlies - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
55. NCF - Jake Collagan - E. Conn
56. nescac1 - Matt Karpowicz - Williams

Round 8
57. nescac1 - Matthew Mancuso - Scranton
58. NCF - Noah Meren - Skidmore
59. Grizzlies - Gabriel Leifer- Yeshiva
60. Greek - Jake Bertemes - Wittenberg
61. Osprey - Kevin Dennis - Morrisville St.
62. Smitty - Dimitrius Underwood - UT-Dallas
63. Hoops - Jordan Pumroy, Wittenberg
64. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton

Round 9
65. ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
66. Hoops - Jerome Cunningham, Nichols
67. Smitty - Heath Post - Springfield
68. Osprey - Alex Preston - Pomona-Pitzer
69. Greek - Matt Morrow - Nichols
70. Grizzlies - Ryan Turell - Yeshiva
71. NCF - Chris Child's - St. Joseph (CT)
72. nescac1 - Delshawn Jackson - St. Joseph (CT)

Round 10
73. nescac1 - Dontae Williams - Wooster
74. NCF - Mike Pollock - NCC
75. Grizzlies - Harrison Halstrom - Wabash
76. Greek - Hank Hunter - Wash U.
77. Osprey - Sean Bryan - Salem St.
78. Smitty - Reid Walker - WPI
79. Hoops - Andrew Vickers, Whitman
80. ronk - Matt Nester - Wash U

Round 11
81. ronk - Sam Toney - NJCU
82. Hoops - Hakeem Animashaun, Salem State
83. Smitty - Ben College - Whitworth
84. Osprey - Nathan Bower-Malone - Mt. Union
85. Greek - Micah Martin - Augustana
86. Grizzlies - Liam Sanborn - Oswego St
87. NCF - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern
88. nescac1 - Lukas Isaly - Marietta

Round 12
89. nescac1 - Corey Bays - RMC
90. NCF - Green-Younger - Albertus Magnus
91. Grizzlies - Carter Voelker - UW-Platteville
92. Greek - Devonn Allen - Amherst
93. Osprey - Davon Warner - AMC
94. Smitty - Jaylen Gore, Guilford
95. Hoops - Will Crumly, Covenant
96. ronk - Hans Burwitz - UT-Dallas

Round 13
97. ronk - Jalen Weber - UT-Dallas
98. Hoops - Trevor Osborne, Whitman
99. Smitty - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
100. Osprey - Brandan Gartland - Oswego St.
101. Greek - Nick Stuck - Emory
102. Grizzlies - Donald Jorden - Trinity (CT)
103. NCF - Tracy Simsick - DeSales
104. nescac1 - Joseph Bull - Oneonta

Round 14
105. nescac1 - Simcha Halpert - Yeshiva
106. NCF - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest
107. Grizzlies - Sam Jefferson - Colby
108. Greek - Griffin Kornaker - Middlebury
109. Osprey - Malachi Hall - Cairn
110. Smitty - Noah Tyson, Colby
111. Hoops - Justin Summers, Brockport
112. ronk - Joe Ciriacks - St. Norbert

Round 15
113. ronk - Jacob Bates - Centre
114. Hoops - Dempsey Roggenbuck, Linfield
115. Smitty - Jimmy Berger - John Carroll
116. Osprey - Keonn Scott - Wooster
117. Greek - Kyle DeVerna - Scranton
118. Grizzlies - Ryan Berger - John Carroll
119. NCF - Henry Feinberg - Williams
120. nescac1 - Jamezel Davis - Albion

Round 16
121. nescac1 - Caden Ebeling - Albion
122. NCF- D'Vontay Friga - Mount Union
123. Grizzlies - Domenic Mignone - William Paterson
124. Greek - David Vlotho - Oshkosh
125. Osprey - Izaiah Winston-Brooks - NEC
126. Smitty - Matt Carik, Augsburg
127. Hoops - Ian Robertson, Randolph-Macon
128. ronk - Tyreek Perkins - Albertus Magnus

Round 17
129. ronk - Michael Forster - UT-Dallas
130. Hoops - Riley Miller - St. Thomas
131. Smitty - Jordan Lester - Whitworth
132. Osprey - Seth Thomas - E. Conn.
133. Greek - Joey Polczynski - York Pa
134. Grizzlies - Sean Smith - William Paterson
135. NCF - Michael Guttierez - Whitman
136. nescac1 - Spencer Spicy - Williams

Round 18 (of 20)
137. nescac1 - Cole Prewitt-Smith - Williams
138. NCF - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd-Mercy
139. Grizzlies - DeVaughn Rucker - WashU
140. Greek - Will Clausel - NCC
141. Osprey - Antone Walker - Wesleyan
142. Smitty - Matt Hanna - Colby
143. Hoops
144. ronk

Round 19 (of 20)
145. ronk
146. Hoops
147. Smitty
148. Osprey
149. Greek
150. Grizzlies
151. NCF
152. nescac1

40
No clue if he plans on coming back for a fifth year, so if anyone has any info on this would love to know. Carry on with the draft, if I find out otherwise I can chance my pick  after the draft ends.

Round 1
1. ronk - Booker Coplin - Augsburg
2. Hoops - Zac O'Dell - Swarthmore
3. Smitty - Connor Raridon - NCC
4. Osprey - Adam Fravert - UWO
5. Greek - Jack Flynn - Oshkosh
6. Grizzlies - Buzz Anthony - Randolph-Macon
7. NCF - Connor Duax - Oshkosh
8. nescac1 - Matt Folger - Middlebury

Round 2
9. nescac1 - Grant Robinson - Amherst
10. NCF - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. Grizzlies - Nate Schimonitz - Nebraska Wesleyan
12. Greek - Conor Harkins - Swarthmore
13. Osprey - Nate Shafer - Swarthmore
14. Smitty - Matt Cappelletti - NCC
15. Hoops - DeAnte Bruton - Nichols
16. ronk - Carlos Gonzalez - E. Conn

Round 3
17. ronk - Eric Sellew - Amherst
18. Hoops - Blaise Meredith - NCC
19. Smitty - Anders Nelson - UST
20. Osprey - Ryan Lindberg - UST
21. Greek - Clay Reimers - NWU
22. Grizzlies - Connor Seipel - Wittenberg
23. NCF - Keena Gilmour - Hamilton
24. nescac1 - Danyon Hempy - Wooster

Round 4
25. nescac1 - George Visconti - Swarthmore
26. NCF - Keith Brown - Endicott
27. Grizzlies - Lucas Walford - St John's
28. Greek - Romin Williams - Emory
29. Osprey - Nate Bahe - NWU
30. Smitty  - Max Bosco - Middlebury
31. Hoops - Matt Davet, Emory
32. ronk - Jack Hiller - Nebraska Wesleyan

Round 5
33. ronk - Fru Che - Amherst
34. Hoops - Garrett Day - Amherst
35. Smitty - Pierson Wofford - Augustana
36. Osprey - Jack Nolan - Wash. U
37. Greek - Jason Aigner - CNU
38. Grizzlies - Matthew Schner - Emory
39. NCF - Kyler Gregory - Guilford 
40. nescac1 - Justin Hardy - Wash U

Round 6
41. nescac1 - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
42. NCF - Luke Johnson - Augustana
43. Grizzlies - Micah Elan - Pomona-Pitzer
44. Greek - Darne Duckett - Whitman
45. Osprey - Jake Ross - Springfield
46. Smitty - Jack Davidson - Wabash
47. Hoops - Austin Hutcherson, Wesleyan
48. ronk - James Johnson - Wittenberg


Round 7
49. ronk - Cory Muckle - E. Conn
50. Hoops - Eric Peterson - Oshkosh
51. Smitty - Jared Wagner - Yorkpa
52. Osprey - Cutch Ellis - CNU
53. Greek - Jubie Alade - St. John's
54. Grizzlies - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
55. NCF - Jake Collagan - E. Conn
56. nescac1 - Matt Karpowicz - Williams

Round 8
57. nescac1 - Matthew Mancuso - Scranton
58. NCF - Noah Meren - Skidmore
59. Grizzlies - Gabriel Leifer- Yeshiva
60. Greek - Jake Bertemes - Wittenberg
61. Osprey - Kevin Dennis - Morrisville St.
62. Smitty - Dimitrius Underwood - UT-Dallas
63. Hoops - Jordan Pumroy, Wittenberg
64. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton

Round 9
65. ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
66. Hoops - Jerome Cunningham, Nichols
67. Smitty - Heath Post - Springfield
68. Osprey - Alex Preston - Pomona-Pitzer
69. Greek - Matt Morrow - Nichols
70. Grizzlies - Ryan Turell - Yeshiva
71. NCF - Chris Child's - St. Joseph (CT)
72. nescac1 - Delshawn Jackson - St. Joseph (CT)

Round 10
73. nescac1 - Dontae Williams - Wooster
74. NCF - Mike Pollock - NCC
75. Grizzlies - Harrison Halstrom - Wabash
76. Greek - Hank Hunter - Wash U.
77. Osprey - Sean Bryan - Salem St.
78. Smitty - Reid Walker - WPI
79. Hoops - Andrew Vickers, Whitman
80. ronk - Matt Nester - Wash U

Round 11
81. ronk - Sam Toney - NJCU
82. Hoops - Hakeem Animashaun, Salem State
83. Smitty - Ben College - Whitworth
84. Osprey - Nathan Bower-Malone - Mt. Union
85. Greek - Micah Martin - Augustana
86. Grizzlies - Liam Sanborn - Oswego St
87. NCF - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern
88. nescac1 - Lukas Isaly - Marietta

Round 12
89. nescac1 - Corey Bays - RMC
90. NCF - Green-Younger - Albertus Magnus
91. Grizzlies - Carter Voelker - UW-Platteville
92. Greek - Devonn Allen - Amherst
93. Osprey - Davon Warner - AMC
94. Smitty - Jaylen Gore, Guilford
95. Hoops - Will Crumly, Covenant
96. ronk - Hans Burwitz - UT-Dallas

Round 13
97. ronk - Jalen Weber - UT-Dallas
98. Hoops - Trevor Osborne, Whitman
99. Smitty - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
100. Osprey - Brandan Gartland - Oswego St.
101. Greek - Nick Stuck - Emory
102. Grizzlies - Donald Jorden - Trinity (CT)
103. NCF - Tracy Simsick - DeSales
104. nescac1 - Joseph Bull - Oneonta

Round 14
105. nescac1 - Simcha Halpert - Yeshiva
106. NCF - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest
107. Grizzlies - Sam Jefferson - Colby
108. Greek - Griffin Kornaker - Middlebury
109. Osprey - Malachi Hall - Cairn
110. Smitty - Noah Tyson, Colby
111. Hoops - Justin Summers, Brockport
112. ronk - Joe Ciriacks - St. Norbert

Round 15
113. ronk - Jacob Bates - Centre
114. Hoops - Dempsey Roggenbuck, Linfield
115. Smitty - Jimmy Berger - John Carroll
116. Osprey - Keonn Scott - Wooster
117. Greek - Kyle DeVerna - Scranton
118. Grizzlies - Ryan Berger - John Carroll
119. NCF - Henry Feinberg - Williams
120. nescac1 - Jamezel Davis - Albion

Round 16
121. nescac1 - Caden Ebeling - Albion
122. NCF- D'Vontay Friga - Mount Union
123. Grizzlies - Domenic Mignone - William Paterson
124. Greek - David Vlotho - Oshkosh
125. Osprey - Izaiah Winston-Brooks - NEC
126. Smitty - Matt Carik, Augsburg
127. Hoops - Ian Robertson, Randolph-Macon
128. ronk - Tyreek Perkins - Albertus Magnus

Round 17 (of 20)
129. ronk - Michael Forster - UT-Dallas
130. Hoops - Riley Miller - St. Thomas
131. Smitty - Jordan Lester - Whitworth
132. Osprey
133. Greek
134. Grizzlies
135. NCF
136. nescac1

41
Making a move to a power five conference almost always seems like a good decision. Sure Buffalo is a better program right now, but they also graduate like 5 or 6 stud seniors and was only able to get a 6 seed and the round of 32 in what will be the Bulls best season for at least a couple years, if not longer.

42
Round 1
1. ronk - Booker Coplin - Augsburg
2. Hoops - Zac O'Dell - Swarthmore
3. Smitty - Connor Raridon - NCC
4. Osprey - Adam Fravert - UWO
5. Greek - Jack Flynn - Oshkosh
6. Grizzlies - Buzz Anthony - Randolph-Macon
7. NCF - Connor Duax - Oshkosh
8. nescac1 - Matt Folger - Middlebury

Round 2
9. nescac1 - Grant Robinson - Amherst
10. NCF - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. Grizzlies - Nate Schimonitz - Nebraska Wesleyan
12. Greek - Conor Harkins - Swarthmore
13. Osprey - Nate Shafer - Swarthmore
14. Smitty - Matt Cappelletti - NCC
15. Hoops - DeAnte Bruton - Nichols
16. ronk - Carlos Gonzalez - E. Conn

Round 3
17. ronk - Eric Sellew - Amherst
18. Hoops - Blaise Meredith - NCC
19. Smitty - Anders Nelson - UST
20. Osprey - Ryan Lindberg - UST
21. Greek - Clay Reimers - NWU
22. Grizzlies - Connor Seipel - Wittenberg
23. NCF - Keena Gilmour - Hamilton
24. nescac1 - Danyon Hempy - Wooster

Round 4
25. nescac1 - George Visconti - Swarthmore
26. NCF - Keith Brown - Endicott
27. Grizzlies - Lucas Walford - St John's
28. Greek - Romin Williams - Emory
29. Osprey - Nate Bahe - NWU
30. Smitty  - Max Bosco - Middlebury
31. Hoops - Matt Davet, Emory
32. ronk - Jack Hiller - Nebraska Wesleyan

Round 5
33. ronk - Fru Che - Amherst
34. Hoops - Garrett Day - Amherst
35. Smitty - Pierson Wofford - Augustana
36. Osprey - Jack Nolan - Wash. U
37. Greek - Jason Aigner - CNU
38. Grizzlies - Matthew Schner - Emory
39. NCF - Kyler Gregory - Guilford 
40. nescac1 - Justin Hardy - Wash U

Round 6
41. nescac1 - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
42. NCF - Luke Johnson - Augustana
43. Grizzlies - Micah Elan - Pomona-Pitzer
44. Greek - Darne Duckett - Whitman
45. Osprey - Jake Ross - Springfield
46. Smitty - Jack Davidson - Wabash
47. Hoops - Austin Hutcherson, Wesleyan
48. ronk - James Johnson - Wittenberg


Round 7
49. ronk - Cory Muckle - E. Conn
50. Hoops - Eric Peterson - Oshkosh
51. Smitty - Jared Wagner - Yorkpa
52. Osprey - Cutch Ellis - CNU
53. Greek - Jubie Alade - St. John's
54. Grizzlies - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
55. NCF - Jake Collagan - E. Conn
56. nescac1 - Matt Karpowicz - Williams

Round 8
57. nescac1 - Matthew Mancuso - Scranton
58. NCF - Noah Meren - Skidmore
59. Grizzlies - Gabriel Leifer- Yeshiva
60. Greek - Jake Bertemes - Wittenberg
61. Osprey - Kevin Dennis - Morrisville St.
62. Smitty - Dimitrius Underwood - UT-Dallas
63. Hoops - Jordan Pumroy, Wittenberg
64. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton

Round 9
65. ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
66. Hoops - Jerome Cunningham, Nichols
67. Smitty - Heath Post - Springfield
68. Osprey - Alex Preston - Pomona-Pitzer
69. Greek - Matt Morrow - Nichols
70. Grizzlies - Ryan Turell - Yeshiva
71. NCF - Chris Child's - St. Joseph (CT)
72. nescac1 - Delshawn Jackson - St. Joseph (CT)

Round 10
73. nescac1 - Dontae Williams - Wooster
74. NCF - Mike Pollock - NCC
75. Grizzlies - Harrison Halstrom - Wabash
76. Greek - Hank Hunter - Wash U.
77. Osprey - Sean Bryan - Salem St.
78. Smitty - Reid Walker - WPI
79. Hoops - Andrew Vickers, Whitman
80. ronk - Matt Nester - Wash U

Round 11
81. ronk - Sam Toney - NJCU
82. Hoops - Hakeem Animashaun, Salem State
83. Smitty - Ben College - Whitworth
84. Osprey - Nathan Bower-Malone - Mt. Union
85. Greek - Micah Martin - Augustana
86. Grizzlies - Liam Sanborn - Oswego St
87. NCF - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern
88. nescac1 - Lukas Isaly - Marietta

Round 12
89. nescac1 - Corey Bays - RMC
90. NCF - Green-Younger - Albertus Magnus
91. Grizzlies - Carter Voelker - UW-Platteville
92. Greek - Devonn Allen - Amherst
93. Osprey - Davon Warner - AMC
94. Smitty - Jaylen Gore, Guilford
95. Hoops - Will Crumly, Covenant
96. ronk - Hans Burwitz - UT-Dallas

Round 13
97. ronk - Jalen Weber - UT-Dallas
98. Hoops - Trevor Osborne, Whitman
99. Smitty - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
100. Osprey - Brandan Gartland - Oswego St.
101. Greek - Nick Stuck - Emory
102. Grizzlies - Donald Jorden - Trinity (CT)
103. NCF - Tracy Simsick - DeSales
104. nescac1 - Joseph Bull - Oneonta

Round 14
105. nescac1 - Simcha Halpert - Yeshiva
106. NCF - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest
107. Grizzlies - Sam Jefferson - Colby
108. Greek - Griffin Kornaker - Middlebury
109. Osprey - Malachi Hall - Cairn
110. Smitty - Noah Tyson, Colby
111. Hoops - Justin Summers, Brockport
112. ronk - Joe Ciriacks - St. Norbert

Round 15
113. ronk - Jacob Bates - Centre
114. Hoops - Dempsey Roggenbuck, Linfield
115. Smitty - Jimmy Berger - John Carroll
116. Osprey - Keonn Scott - Wooster
117. Greek - Kyle DeVerna - Scranton
118. Grizzlies - Ryan Berger - John Carroll
119. NCF - Henry Feinberg - Williams
120. nescac1 - Jamezel Davis - Albion

Round 16
121. nescac1 - Caden Ebeling - Albion
122. NCF- D'Vontay Friga - Mount Union
123. Grizzlies - Domenic Mignone - William Paterson
124. Greek - David Vlotho - Oshkosh
125. Osprey - Izaiah Winston-Brooks - NEC
126. Smitty - Ryan Lindberg - UST
127. Hoops
128. ronk

Round 17 (of 20)
129. ronk
130. Hoops
131. Smitty
132. Osprey
133. Greek
134. Grizzlies
135. NCF
136. nescac1

43
Round 1
1. ronk - Booker Coplin - Augsburg
2. Hoops - Zac O'Dell - Swarthmore
3. Smitty - Connor Raridon - NCC
4. Osprey - Adam Fravert - UWO
5. Greek - Jack Flynn - Oshkosh
6. Grizzlies - Buzz Anthony - Randolph-Macon
7. NCF - Connor Duax - Oshkosh
8. nescac1 - Matt Folger - Middlebury

Round 2
9. nescac1 - Grant Robinson - Amherst
10. NCF - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. Grizzlies - Nate Schimonitz - Nebraska Wesleyan
12. Greek - Conor Harkins - Swarthmore
13. Osprey - Nate Shafer - Swarthmore
14. Smitty - Matt Cappelletti - NCC
15. Hoops - DeAnte Bruton - Nichols
16. ronk - Carlos Gonzalez - E. Conn

Round 3
17. ronk - Eric Sellew - Amherst
18. Hoops - Blaise Meredith - NCC
19. Smitty - Anders Nelson - UST
20. Osprey - Ryan Lindberg - UST
21. Greek - Clay Reimers - NWU
22. Grizzlies - Connor Seipel - Wittenberg
23. NCF - Keena Gilmour - Hamilton
24. nescac1 - Danyon Hempy - Wooster

Round 4
25. nescac1 - George Visconti - Swarthmore
26. NCF - Keith Brown - Endicott
27. Grizzlies - Lucas Walford - St John's
28. Greek - Romin Williams - Emory
29. Osprey - Nate Bahe - NWU
30. Smitty  - Max Bosco - Middlebury
31. Hoops - Matt Davet, Emory
32. ronk - Jack Hiller - Nebraska Wesleyan

Round 5
33. ronk - Fru Che - Amherst
34. Hoops - Garrett Day - Amherst
35. Smitty - Pierson Wofford - Augustana
36. Osprey - Jack Nolan - Wash. U
37. Greek - Jason Aigner - CNU
38. Grizzlies - Matthew Schner - Emory
39. NCF - Kyler Gregory - Guilford 
40. nescac1 - Justin Hardy - Wash U

Round 6
41. nescac1 - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
42. NCF - Luke Johnson - Augustana
43. Grizzlies - Micah Elan - Pomona-Pitzer
44. Greek - Darne Duckett - Whitman
45. Osprey - Jake Ross - Springfield
46. Smitty - Jack Davidson - Wabash
47. Hoops - Austin Hutcherson, Wesleyan
48. ronk - James Johnson - Wittenberg


Round 7
49. ronk - Cory Muckle - E. Conn
50. Hoops - Eric Peterson - Oshkosh
51. Smitty - Jared Wagner - Yorkpa
52. Osprey - Cutch Ellis - CNU
53. Greek - Jubie Alade - St. John's
54. Grizzlies - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
55. NCF - Jake Collagan - E. Conn
56. nescac1 - Matt Karpowicz - Williams

Round 8
57. nescac1 - Matthew Mancuso - Scranton
58. NCF - Noah Meren - Skidmore
59. Grizzlies - Gabriel Leifer- Yeshiva
60. Greek - Jake Bertemes - Wittenberg
61. Osprey - Kevin Dennis - Morrisville St.
62. Smitty - Dimitrius Underwood - UT-Dallas
63. Hoops - Jordan Pumroy, Wittenberg
64. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton

Round 9
65. ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
66. Hoops - Jerome Cunningham, Nichols
67. Smitty - Heath Post - Springfield
68. Osprey - Alex Preston - Pomona-Pitzer
69. Greek - Matt Morrow - Nichols
70. Grizzlies - Ryan Turell - Yeshiva
71. NCF - Chris Child's - St. Joseph (CT)
72. nescac1 - Delshawn Jackson - St. Joseph (CT)

Round 10
73. nescac1 - Dontae Williams - Wooster
74. NCF - Mike Pollock - NCC
75. Grizzlies - Harrison Halstrom - Wabash
76. Greek - Hank Hunter - Wash U.
77. Osprey - Sean Bryan - Salem St.
78. Smitty - Reid Walker - WPI
79. Hoops - Andrew Vickers, Whitman
80. ronk - Matt Nester - Wash U

Round 11
81. ronk - Sam Toney - NJCU
82. Hoops - Hakeem Animashaun, Salem State
83. Smitty - Ben College - Whitworth
84. Osprey - Nathan Bower-Malone - Mt. Union
85. Greek - Micah Martin - Augustana
86. Grizzlies - Liam Sanborn - Oswego St
87. NCF - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern
88. nescac1 - Lukas Isaly - Marietta

Round 12
89. nescac1 - Corey Bays - RMC
90. NCF - Green-Younger - Albertus Magnus
91. Grizzlies - Carter Voelker - UW-Platteville
92. Greek - Devonn Allen - Amherst
93. Osprey - Davon Warner - AMC
94. Smitty - Jaylen Gore, Guilford
95. Hoops - Will Crumly, Covenant
96. ronk - Hans Burwitz - UT-Dallas

Round 13
97. ronk - Jalen Weber - UT-Dallas
98. Hoops - Trevor Osborne, Whitman
99. Smitty - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
100. Osprey - Brandan Gartland - Oswego St.
101. Greek - Nick Stuck - Emory
102. Grizzlies - Donald Jorden - Trinity (CT)
103. NCF - Tracy Simsick - DeSales
104. nescac1 - Joseph Bull - Oneonta

Round 14
105. nescac1 - Simcha Halpert - Yeshiva
106. NCF - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest
107. Grizzlies - Sam Jefferson - Colby
108. Greek - Griffin Kornaker - Middlebury
109. Osprey - Malachi Hall - Cairn
110. Smitty - Noah Tyson, Colby
111. Hoops - Justin Summers, Brockport
112. ronk - Joe Ciriacks - St. Norbert

Round 15 (of 20)
113. ronk - Jacob Bates - Centre
114. Hoops - Dempsey Roggenbuck, Linfield
115. Smitty - Jimmy Berger - John Carroll
116. Osprey
117. Greek
118. Grizzlies
119. NCF
120. nescac1

44
Noah Tyson - Colby

45

Round 1
1. ronk - Booker Coplin - Augsburg
2. Hoops - Zac O'Dell - Swarthmore
3. Smitty - Connor Raridon - NCC
4. Osprey - Adam Fravert - UWO
5. Greek - Jack Flynn - Oshkosh
6. Grizzlies - Buzz Anthony - Randolph-Macon
7. NCF - Connor Duax - Oshkosh
8. nescac1 - Matt Folger - Middlebury

Round 2
9. nescac1 - Grant Robinson - Amherst
10. NCF - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. Grizzlies - Nate Schimonitz - Nebraska Wesleyan
12. Greek - Conor Harkins - Swarthmore
13. Osprey - Nate Shafer - Swarthmore
14. Smitty - Matt Cappelletti - NCC
15. Hoops - DeAnte Bruton - Nichols
16. ronk - Carlos Gonzalez - E. Conn

Round 3
17. ronk - Eric Sellew - Amherst
18. Hoops - Blaise Meredith - NCC
19. Smitty - Anders Nelson - UST
20. Osprey - Ryan Lindberg - UST
21. Greek - Clay Reimers - NWU
22. Grizzlies - Connor Seipel - Wittenberg
23. NCF - Keena Gilmour - Hamilton
24. nescac1 - Danyon Hempy - Wooster

Round 4
25. nescac1 - George Visconti - Swarthmore
26. NCF - Keith Brown - Endicott
27. Grizzlies - Lucas Walford - St John's
28. Greek - Romin Williams - Emory
29. Osprey - Nate Bahe - NWU
30. Smitty  - Max Bosco - Middlebury
31. Hoops - Matt Davet, Emory
32. ronk - Jack Hiller - Nebraska Wesleyan

Round 5
33. ronk - Fru Che - Amherst
34. Hoops - Garrett Day - Amherst
35. Smitty - Pierson Wofford - Augustana
36. Osprey - Jack Nolan - Wash. U
37. Greek - Jason Aigner - CNU
38. Grizzlies - Matthew Schner - Emory
39. NCF - Kyler Gregory - Guilford 
40. nescac1 - Justin Hardy - Wash U

Round 6
41. nescac1 - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
42. NCF - Luke Johnson - Augustana
43. Grizzlies - Micah Elan - Pomona-Pitzer
44. Greek - Darne Duckett - Whitman
45. Osprey - Jake Ross - Springfield
46. Smitty - Jack Davidson - Wabash
47. Hoops - Austin Hutcherson, Wesleyan
48. ronk - James Johnson - Wittenberg


Round 7
49. ronk - Cory Muckle - E. Conn
50. Hoops - Eric Peterson - Oshkosh
51. Smitty - Jared Wagner - Yorkpa
52. Osprey - Cutch Ellis - CNU
53. Greek - Jubie Alade - St. John's
54. Grizzlies - Alex Sobel - Middlebury
55. NCF - Jake Collagan - E. Conn
56. nescac1 - Matt Karpowicz - Williams

Round 8
57. nescac1 - Matthew Mancuso - Scranton
58. NCF - Noah Meren - Skidmore
59. Grizzlies - Gabriel Leifer- Yeshiva
60. Greek - Jake Bertemes - Wittenberg
61. Osprey - Kevin Dennis - Morrisville St.
62. Smitty - Dimitrius Underwood - UT-Dallas
63. Hoops - Jordan Pumroy, Wittenberg
64. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton

Round 9
65. ronk - Jackson Danzig - Scranton
66. Hoops - Jerome Cunningham, Nichols
67. Smitty - Heath Post - Springfield
68. Osprey - Alex Preston - Pomona-Pitzer
69. Greek - Matt Morrow - Nichols
70. Grizzlies - Ryan Turell - Yeshiva
71. NCF - Chris Child's - St. Joseph (CT)
72. nescac1 - Delshawn Jackson - St. Joseph (CT)

Round 10
73. nescac1 - Dontae Williams - Wooster
74. NCF - Mike Pollock - NCC
75. Grizzlies - Harrison Halstrom - Wabash
76. Greek - Hank Hunter - Wash U.
77. Osprey - Sean Bryan - Salem St.
78. Smitty - Reid Walker - WPI
79. Hoops - Andrew Vickers, Whitman
80. ronk - Matt Nester - Wash U

Round 11
81. ronk - Sam Toney - NJCU
82. Hoops - Hakeem Animashaun, Salem State
83. Smitty - Ben College - Whitworth
84. Osprey - Nathan Bower-Malone - Mt. Union
85. Greek - Micah Martin - Augustana
86. Grizzlies - Liam Sanborn - Oswego St
87. NCF - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern
88. nescac1 - Lukas Isaly - Marietta

Round 12
89. nescac1 - Corey Bays - RMC
90. NCF - Green-Younger - Albertus Magnus
91. Grizzlies - Carter Voelker - UW-Platteville
92. Greek - Devonn Allen - Amherst
93. Osprey - Davon Warner - AMC
94. Smitty - Jaylen Gore, Guilford
95. Hoops - Will Crumly, Covenant
96. ronk - Hans Burwitz - UT-Dallas

Round 13 (of 20)
97. ronk - Jalen Weber - UT-Dallas
98. Hoops - Trevor Osborne, Whitman
99. Smitty - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
100. Osprey
101. Greek
102. Grizzlies
103. NCF
104. nescac1

Pages: 1 2 [3] 4 5 ... 97