Author Topic: National "Signing" Day  (Read 2436 times)

Offline EB2319

  • Starter
  • ***
  • Posts: 264
  • Karma: +17/-3
    • View Profile
National "Signing" Day
« on: November 14, 2018, 12:00:25 pm »
Local paper published these D3 "commitments" today (I'm sure there's more to come)...

Washington & Lee
Tyler Bernard, Defender

Goucher College
Caleb Bush, Forward
Joe Simon, Midfielder

Gettysburg College
Michael Carracino, Midfielder
Brandon Raudenbush, Defender

Franklin & Marshall
Christian Clark, Defender

Washington College
Cole Gifford, Midfielder/Defender

Connecticut College
Sam Maidenberg, Goalkeeper

Hamilton College
Sam Meyerowitz, Midfielder

Denison
Henry Schwartz, Midfielder

Drew
Lucas Portadin, Midfielder

Vassar
Eric Wnorowski, Goalkeeper



Offline Viking

  • Junior Varsity
  • *
  • Posts: 2
  • Karma: +1/-0
    • View Profile
Philly area... Re: National "Signing" Day
« Reply #1 on: January 06, 2019, 11:38:30 pm »
Calling Old Ned!

It's early and incomplete, of course, but might as well start piling on and rep Philly. Here's a compilation of reported Class of 2019 D3 boys college recruits to date from the Philadelphia region and their destinations (in order of college). It's cobbled together from a bunch of different sources: EDP's commitment listings, club and school announcements, Brotherly Game, Top Drawer, Soccer Wire, newspapers, parents, etc. It includes some So NJ kids, so it's partly redundant with EB2319's list above.

Philly area D3 recruits

Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York

Offline OldNed

  • Second-stringer
  • **
  • Posts: 159
  • Karma: +16/-1
    • View Profile
Re: National "Signing" Day
« Reply #2 on: January 07, 2019, 02:15:10 pm »
Thanks for starting off the list, EB2319 and Viking.  Here's what I've got so far:


Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Aidan O’Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Justin D’Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary’s MD
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York






Offline Viking

  • Junior Varsity
  • *
  • Posts: 2
  • Karma: +1/-0
    • View Profile
Re: National "Signing" Day
« Reply #3 on: January 07, 2019, 02:39:19 pm »
Thank you, OldNed. If only all boards had folks who do what you do with these compilations. Standing ovation.

A Philly area recruit I accidentally omitted:

Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan

Offline OldNed

  • Second-stringer
  • **
  • Posts: 159
  • Karma: +16/-1
    • View Profile
Re: National "Signing" Day
« Reply #4 on: January 07, 2019, 03:00:56 pm »
Glad to share, Viking.  The new listings are denoted with an asterisk.

Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst *
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College *
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago *
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Aidan O’Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College *
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College *
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College *
Justin D’Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins *
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg *
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech *
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon *
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary’s MD
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland *
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland *
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts *
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee *
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan *
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York






Offline BillWill

  • Junior Varsity
  • *
  • Posts: 5
  • Karma: +1/-0
    • View Profile
National "Signing" Day
« Reply #5 on: January 11, 2019, 09:33:00 am »
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic 
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport *
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Aidan O’Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Justin D’Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College *
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary’s MD
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York

Offline OldNed

  • Second-stringer
  • **
  • Posts: 159
  • Karma: +16/-1
    • View Profile
Re: National "Signing" Day
« Reply #6 on: January 14, 2019, 07:37:44 pm »
Many thanks to Viking for the new additions.

Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Dylan Jung, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Bard *
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Richard Gillespie, Charlotte Soccer Academy, Charlotte Country Day (NC), Chicago *
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport 
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Aidan O’Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Mason Davis, Rio Rapids, St. Pius X (NM), Colorado College *
Noah Johnson, Real Colorado, Douglas County (CO), Colorado College *
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Tony Buechly, Ohio Premier, Cincinnati Country Day (OH), Denison *
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Emmanuel Hewitt, South Central PA, Chambersburg (PA), Eastern *
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Zachary Raffino, Ukrainian Nationals, Freedom (PA), Elmira *
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Cole Hendricks, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola (MD), Emory *
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Brandon Waynick, Sporting STL, Lutheran St. Charles (MO), Fontbonne *
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Colin Lawless, Chaminade (NY), Gettysburg *
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Josh Medlin, Kings Hammer SC, Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH), Greenville *
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Justin D’Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Luke Rockwood, CUP, St. Xavier (OH), Hope *
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Will Mohrmann, St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC, St. Louis Priory (MO), Kenyon *
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
William Bronsil, Kings Hammer SC, St. Xavier (OH), John Carroll *
Kobe Crone, Baltimore Celtic, Dulaney (MD), Lycoming *
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Joey Stern, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Macalester *
Carter Reiss, Lou Fusz Athletic, Parkway South (MO), Maryville *
Abel Luwis, McLean YS (VA), Mary Washington *
Matthew Hays, McLean YS (VA), McDaniel *
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ryan Grady, FC United, Deerfield (IL), Middlebury *
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Dean DePinto, Carolina Rapids, Charlotte Prep (NC), Montclair State *
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona *
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College 
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams *
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan *
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee *
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore *
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary’s MD
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore *
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More *
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg *
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee *
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth *
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville *
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York


Offline OldNed

  • Second-stringer
  • **
  • Posts: 159
  • Karma: +16/-1
    • View Profile
Re: National "Signing" Day
« Reply #7 on: January 17, 2019, 12:42:48 pm »
Here's the latest, and thanks for all who contributed:

Logan Thomas, Clawson HS (MI), Adrian *
Will Tarpine, Maryland United, River Hill (MD), Albright *
Hunter Martin, South Central PA, Gettysburg (PA), Alvernia *
Shawn Rapal, DeAnza Force (CA), Amherst
Declan Sung, Boston Bolts (MA), Amherst
Matt McCabe, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), Arcadia
Dylan Jung, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Bard 
Myles Guerrier, Worcester Academy (MA), Bates
Jacob Iwowo, Berkshire (MA), Bates
Alexander Kovacs, Boston Bolts, Bates
Justin Phillips, Avon Old Farms (CT), Bates
Matthew Braver - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Bowdoin *
Michael Webber, Rivers School (MA), Bowdoin
Forrest Shimazu, Bolts (MA), Brandeis
Jack Tapplett, Westmont Premier, Pennridge (PA), Cabrini
Jordan Plewa, Midland Dow (MI), Calvin College *
Chris Roberts, Penn Fusion, West Chester Henderson (PA), Carnegie Mellon
Rafael Perez, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Case Western
Austin Coron, Unity Elite (PA), Catholic *
Jack McEvoy, Washington United, Clearview Regional (NJ), Catholic
Nate Perrins, Lower Merion SC, Strath Haven (PA), Catholic
Ezra Sanford, Kentucky Fire Juniors (KY), Centre College
Kameron Bloye, Michigan Wolves (MI), Chicago
Richard Gillespie, Charlotte Soccer Academy, Charlotte Country Day (NC), Chicago 
Griffin Wada, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Chicago
Grant Alexander, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe, Christopher Newport 
Cameron Emde-Gerdine, Concord Carlisle (MA), Clarkson
Michael Lanfear, Alleycats, Schuylerville (NY), Clarkson *
Aidan O’Brien, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Colby
Samuel Wilson, Penn Fusion, Episcopal (PA), Colby
Mason Davis, Rio Rapids, St. Pius X (NM), Colorado College 
Noah Johnson, Real Colorado, Douglas County (CO), Colorado College 
Sean Keeney, Real Colorado Soccer (CO), Colorado College
Will Taylor, Madison 56ers (WI), Colorado College
Josh Shull, Indiana Fire Juniors, Bosse (IN), Concordia U Wisconsin *
Bruce Doyle, TSF Academy, Conn College *
Sam Maidenberg, Columbia (NJ), Conn College
Jack Marvel, Tabor/Liverpool FC MA, Conn College
Oliver Pinyochon, Pingree (MA), Conn College *
Alex Robles, Loudoun Soccer (VA), Conn College
Nick Rogers, TSF Academy, Glen Rock (NJ), Conn College *
Tony Buechly, Ohio Premier, Cincinnati Country Day (OH), Denison 
Zach Case, Charlotte Latin (NC), Denison
Ethan Miracle, St. Louis Scott Gallagher (IL), Denison
Henry Schwartz, Westfield (NJ), Denison
Nigel Woodroffe, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Dickinson
Ian Nelson, Cedarburg (WI), Dominican
Kaleb Patterson, Javanon (KY), Dominican
Lucas Portadin, Deptford Premier, Vineland (NJ), Drew
Jason Reardon, Jersey Crew, Pequannock (NJ), Drew *
Owen Stahl, STA, Seton Hall Prep (NJ), Drew *
Derek Buhrman, South Central PA Soccer Academy, Eastern
Emmanuel Hewitt, South Central PA, Chambersburg (PA), Eastern 
Aidan Link, Lehigh Valley United, Lansdale Catholic (PA), Eastern
Mitchell Race, Continental FC, Souderton (PA), Eastern
Jared Whitehorn, Lehigh Valley United, Freedom (PA), Eastern *
Moustapha Camara, Hebron (ME), Elmira
Zachary Raffino, Ukrainian Nationals, Freedom (PA), Elmira 
Josh Gans, Bolts (MA), Emory
Cole Hendricks, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola (MD), Emory 
Wyatt Fair, Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC), Emory & Henry
Will Poreda, Liverpool (MA), Endicott
Maxx Knisley, Waterford Kettering (MI) Finlandia *
Alex Loyd, Liverpool MA, Fitchburg State *
Brandon Waynick, Sporting STL, Lutheran St. Charles (MO), Fontbonne 
Christian Clark, Millburn NJ, Franklin & Marshall
Henry Cooke, Ukrainian Nationals, Radnor (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Ingram Dillingham, Delaware Rush, Friends Central (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Will Micheletti, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Franklin & Marshall
Michael Carracino, Cranford NJ, Gettysburg
Lucas DiGiacomo, STA, Madison (NJ), Gettysburg *
Colin Lawless, Chaminade (NY), Gettysburg 
Cameron Morse, Unity, Haverford (PA), Gettysburg
Brandon Raudenbush, Match Fit Academy, Rancocas Valley (NJ), Gettysburg
Matthew Tennant, Yardley Makefield, Pennsbury (PA), Gettysburg
Caleb Bush, Lehigh Valley United (PA), Goucher
Joe Simon, Millburn (NJ), Goucher
Josh Medlin, Kings Hammer SC, Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH), Greenville 
Sam Belitz, Independence (OH), Grove City College
Justin D’Alessandro, Middlesex (MA), Hamilton
Sam Meyerowitz, Millburn (NJ), Hamilton
Sam Webber, United Philly, Germantown Friends (PA), Hamilton
Alex Charest, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), Hartwick *
Jake Zona, Syracuse Development Academy, Liverpool (NY), Hartwick *
Nick Pippis, Penn Fusion, Haverford School (PA), Haverford
Ben Utz, Atlanta Fire United SA (GA), Haverford
Robbie Caron, Bridgton (ME), Hobart
Amad Miller, Lawrence Academy (MA), Hobart
Luke Rockwood, CUP, St. Xavier (OH), Hope 
Alex Wei, DeAnza Force (CA), Johns Hopkins
Chayne Bruneau, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
Keven Cosgel, Loomis Chaffee (CT), Kenyon
David McRory, Berkshire (MA), Kenyon
Will Mohrmann, St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC, St. Louis Priory (MO), Kenyon 
Minka Soumah, Northfield Mount Hermon (MA), Kenyon
Tiernan Johnson, Pemberton (NJ), King’s (PA) *
Aidan Keenan, Barca Academy NY, Ithaca *
William Bronsil, Kings Hammer SC, St. Xavier (OH), John Carroll 
Axel Whamond - New York Soccer Club (NY) - John's Hopkins *
Joseph Boduch, Chicago Magic PSG/Prospect, Lake Forest *
Kobe Crone, Baltimore Celtic, Dulaney (MD), Lycoming 
Carter Averette, Midlothian (VA), Lynchburg
Joey Stern, FC United, Francis W. Parker (IL), Macalester 
Josh Mudgett, Philo HS (OH), Marietta College *
Carter Reiss, Lou Fusz Athletic, Parkway South (MO), Maryville 
Max Brown, Future Player Academy, Cheltenham (PA), Mary Washington
Abel Luwis, McLean YS (VA), Mary Washington 
Matthew Hays, McLean YS (VA), McDaniel 
Tanner Gigliotti, FC Stars (MA), MCLA
Jake Lent-Koop, Cleveland (NM), Messiah
Behaylu Barry, Phillips Exeter (NH), Middlebury
Ryan Grady, FC United, Deerfield (IL), Middlebury 
Ben Powers - New York Soccer Club (NY) – Middlebury *
Ian Smith, Salisbury School (CT), Middlebury
Dean DePinto, Carolina Rapids, Charlotte Prep (NC), Montclair State 
Jason Ivey, Penn Fusion, Conestoga (PA), Muhlenberg
Brandin Osborne, Worcester Academy (MA), Muhlenberg
Justin Siegel, TSF Academy, Ramsey (NJ), Muhlenberg *
Steven Hess ,Michigan Wolves, NYU *
Keegan Ledger, Atletico Santa Rosa (CA), NYU *
Eric DaCosta, Pingree (MA), Occidental *
Andrew Waller, Cousino HS (MI), Olivet College *
Josh Stanley, Rappahannock (VA), Penn College of Tech
Max Padone, Plainedge, Seaford (NY), Penn State-Altoona 
Johnny Guimaraes, Westmont Premier, Spring-Ford (PA), Penn State Berks
Triston Horn, Cumberland Valley Christian School (PA), Penn State – Mont Alto *
Nolan Allen, Richmond County (NC), Piedmont International *
Graeme Logan, Milton Academy (MA), Pomona-Pitzer
Bogue Cummings, Midlothian (VA), Randolph-Macon
Max Radosavljevic, HMMS Eagle FC (PA), Randolph-Macon
Nic DiMauro, Bartlett (TN), Rhodes College
Aidan Sullivan, North Carolina FC Youth/Enloe (NC), Rhodes College 
Jordan Knapp, Syracuse Development Academy, Christian Brothers Academy (NY), RIT *
Dylan Berk, North Carolina FC Youth/Heritage, Roanoke College
Ryan Cacace, Syracuse Development Academy, East Syracuse Minoa (NY), Rochester *
Jaeden Joyce, Future Player Academy, Abington (PA), Rochester
Cameron Polley, FC Wisconsin, Rockford
Ned Sherman, Essex Tech (MA)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Roger Williams 
Nick Feldman, Cherry Hill FC, Cherry Hill East (NJ), Rosemont
Wilby Alfred, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan *
McKenna Church, Wall SC, Neptune (NJ), Rowan 
Alex Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Michael Ferrara, Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ, Rowan
Corey Haines, Washington United, Cherokee (NJ), Rowan
Jake Logar, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Devon Piro, Washington United, Hammonton (NJ), Rowan
Jayson Vandermark, Match Fit Academy, Delran (NJ), Rowan
Chad Yates, Washington United, Washington Township (NJ), Rowan
Nathan Costantino, Westminster (CT), Salve Regina
Logan Cattie, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Matthew Lamond, Penn Fusion, Malvern Prep (PA), Scranton
Thomas Knipe, Tampa Bay United Rowdies, Jesuit (FL), Sewanee 
Jonah Melton, Fairfield Prep (CT)/Bridgton Academy (ME), Skidmore 
Derick Kehn, Alleycats, Hoosic Valley (NY), Southern Vermont *
Michael McDougald, GPS (MA), St. Lawrence
Marty Biggens, Bethesda SC (MD), St. Mary’s MD
Riley Burke, Syracuse Development Academy, Fayetteville-Manlius (NY), SUNY Cortland *
Braden Melveney, Empire United SA (NY) SUNY Cortland
Connor Owenburg, SUSA FC Academy (NY), SUNY Cortland
Riley Williams, Upstate United SC (NY), SUNY Cortland
Frank Schmidt, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Maritime *
Ethan Brunell, Alleycats, Shenendehowa (NY), SUNY Oneonta *
Nate Hanna, Syracuse Development Academy, Baldwinsville (NY), SUNY Oneonta *
Ian Zingaro, Syracuse Development Academy (NY), SUNY Oneonta
Donny Ophals, Massapequa, Massapequa (NY), SUNY Potsdam *
Jonah Johnson, Phillips Exeter (NH), Swarthmore
John Nolan, Baltimore Celtic, McDonough (MD), Swarthmore 
Collin Hawkins, Ohio Elite, Mason (OH), Thomas More 
Scott Marshall, Lower Merion SC, Haverford School (PA), Trinity
James Michielli, Worcester Academy (MA), Trinity
Rolando Rabines, Phillips Andover (MA), Tufts
Woovin Shin, DeAnza Force (CA), Tufts
Jacob Totz, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Tufts
Bryce Visnick, NEFC (MA), Tufts
Eric Wnorowski, Christian Brothers (NJ), Vassar
Austin Hughes, Providence (IN), Wabash
Parker Schimmers, FC Wisconsin, Kimberly (WI), Wartburg 
Cole Gifford, Washington United, Delran (NJ), Washington College
Tyler Bernard, Milburn NJ, Washington & Lee
Garrett Erickson, TUS Glanmunchweiler, Germany, Washington & Lee
Rye McMillen, Braddock Road YC (VA), Washington & Lee
John Peterson, Baltimore Celtic, Loyola Blakefield (MD), Washington & Lee 
Tyler Smith, McLean Youth Soccer (VA), Washington & Lee
Witt Cadwalader, FC Stars (MA), Washington University
Cormac Farrell, Match Fit Academy FC (NJ), Washington University
Bergen Criswell, Alleycats, Greenville (NY), Wells *
Kellen Fitzgerald, Continental FC, Malvern Prep (PA), Wesleyan
Ian Frankel, Met Oval (NY), Wesleyan
Tyler Swanbeck, Seacoast United (ME), Wesleyan
Ben Tardiff, Kimball Union (NH), Wesleyan
Justin Figueiredo, Oakwood (CT), Western Connecticut
Gabriel Fellows, Cushing (MA), Wheaton MA
Avery Santoro, Liverpool (MA), Wheaton MA
Dillon Etter, Houston Dynamo Youth Soccer (TX), Wheaton IL *
Johnathan Guglielmetti, Washington Premier, Sumner (WA), Whitworth 
Cayden Carlson, FC Wisconsin, Oak Creek (WI), Wisconsin-Platteville 
Colin Canniff, Liverpool (MA), WPI
Max Chammorro, Westmont Premier, Perkiomen Valley (PA), York