Author Topic: EARLY BIRD: Player Tournament League (draft for following year's tourney)  (Read 12360 times)

Offline ronk

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3312
  • Karma: +260/-68
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express
72. Osprey

ROUND 9

73. Osprey
74. Express
75. Tonkin
76. Ryan
77. Greek
78. Nescac
79. Smitty
80. NCF
81. FCGG

Offline 7express

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 4455
  • Karma: +188/-32
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey

ROUND 9

73. Osprey
74. Express
75. Tonkin
76. Ryan
77. Greek
78. Nescac
79. Smitty
80. NCF
81. FCGG
Twitter: twitter.com/maxl100
http://maxdavidlyonssports.blogspot.com/

Offline TheOsprey

  • All-Conference
  • ****
  • Posts: 882
  • Karma: +39/-4
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express
75. Tonkin
76. Ryan
77. Greek
78. Nescac
79. Smitty
80. NCF
81. FCGG

Offline 7express

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 4455
  • Karma: +188/-32
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express - Landon Martin - Wittenberg
75. Tonkin
76. Ryan
77. Greek
78. Nescac
79. Smitty
80. NCF
81. FCGG
Twitter: twitter.com/maxl100
http://maxdavidlyonssports.blogspot.com/

Online Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 13136
  • Karma: +984/-348
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express - Landon Martin - Wittenberg
75. Ronk
76. Ryan
77. Greek
78. Nescac
79. Smitty
80. NCF
81. FCGG

ROUND 10

82. FCGG
83. NCF
84. Smitty
85. nescac
86. Greek
87. Ryan
88. ronk
89. Express
90. Osprey

ROUND 11

91. Osprey
92. Express
93. ronk
94. Ryan
95. Greek
96. nescac
97. Smitty
98. NCF
99. FCGG

Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline ronk

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3312
  • Karma: +260/-68
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express - Landon Martin - Wittenberg
75. Ronk - Tim McCarthy - Amherst
76. Ryan
77. Greek
78. Nescac
79. Smitty
80. NCF
81. FCGG

ROUND 10

82. FCGG
83. NCF
84. Smitty
85. nescac
86. Greek
87. Ryan
88. ronk
89. Express
90. Osprey

ROUND 11

91. Osprey
92. Express
93. ronk
94. Ryan
95. Greek
96. nescac
97. Smitty
98. NCF
99. FCGG
« Last Edit: March 25, 2020, 10:33:43 pm by ronk »

Online Ryan Scott (Hoops Fan)

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 12784
  • Karma: +762/-367
    • View Profile
Dempsey Roggenbuck, Linfield
Lead Columnist for D3hoops.com
@ryanalanscott just about anywhere

Online Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 13136
  • Karma: +984/-348
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express - Landon Martin - Wittenberg
75. Ronk - Tim McCarthy - Amherst
76. Ryan - Dempsey Roggenbuck - Linfield
77. Greek - Ty Prince - Centenary La
78. Nescac
79. Smitty
80. NCF
81. FCGG

ROUND 10

82. FCGG
83. NCF
84. Smitty
85. nescac
86. Greek
87. Ryan
88. ronk
89. Express
90. Osprey

ROUND 11

91. Osprey
92. Express
93. ronk
94. Ryan
95. Greek
96. nescac
97. Smitty
98. NCF
99. FCGG
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Online nescac1

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 4948
  • Karma: +1045/-401
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express - Landon Martin - Wittenberg
75. Ronk - Tim McCarthy - Amherst
76. Ryan - Dempsey Roggenbuck - Linfield
77. Greek - Ty Prince - Centenary La
78. Nescac - Andrew Jaworski - Babson
79. Smitty
80. NCF
81. FCGG

ROUND 10

82. FCGG
83. NCF
84. Smitty
85. nescac
86. Greek
87. Ryan
88. ronk
89. Express
90. Osprey

ROUND 11

91. Osprey
92. Express
93. ronk
94. Ryan
95. Greek
96. nescac
97. Smitty
98. NCF
99. FCGG

Offline Smitty Oom

  • All-Region
  • *****
  • Posts: 1510
  • Karma: +153/-20
    • View Profile
Khaleb Downing - WPI

Offline NCF

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3627
  • Karma: +2912/-229
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express - Landon Martin - Wittenberg
75. Ronk - Tim McCarthy - Amherst
76. Ryan - Dempsey Roggenbuck - Linfield
77. Greek - Ty Prince - Centenary La
78. Nescac - Andrew Jaworski - Babson
79. Smitty - Khaleb Downing - WPI
80. NCF - Blaise Meredith - North Central
81. FCGG

ROUND 10

82. FCGG
83. NCF
84. Smitty
85. nescac
86. Greek
87. Ryan
88. ronk
89. Express
90. Osprey

ROUND 11

91. Osprey
92. Express
93. ronk
94. Ryan
95. Greek
96. nescac
97. Smitty
98. NCF
99. FCGG
CCIW FOOTBALL CHAMPIONS '06-'07-'08-'09-'10-'11-'12-'13
CCIW  MEN"S INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: TOTAL DOMINATION SINCE 2001.
CCIW MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: 35
NATIONAL CHAMPIONS: INDOOR TRACK-'89,'10,'11,'12/OUTDOOR TRACK: '89,'94,'98,'00,'10,'11
2013 OAC post season pick-em tri-champion
2015 CCIW Pick-em co-champion

Offline FCGrizzliesGrad

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 5460
  • Karma: +548/-56
  • Hoosier Hysteria
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express - Landon Martin - Wittenberg
75. Ronk - Tim McCarthy - Amherst
76. Ryan - Dempsey Roggenbuck - Linfield
77. Greek - Ty Prince - Centenary La
78. Nescac - Andrew Jaworski - Babson
79. Smitty - Khaleb Downing - WPI
80. NCF - Blaise Meredith - North Central
81. FCGG - Dom Black - RPI

ROUND 10

82. FCGG - Tim Kreeger - Marietta
83. NCF
84. Smitty
85. nescac
86. Greek
87. Ryan
88. ronk
89. Express
90. Osprey

ROUND 11

91. Osprey
92. Express
93. ronk
94. Ryan
95. Greek
96. nescac
97. Smitty
98. NCF
99. FCGG
Football picker extraordinaire
5 titles: NJAC
4x: CCIW
3x: IIAC, MIAA:S, NACC:S, NCAC, ODAC:S
2x: HCAC, MIAC, WIAC, Nat'l
1x: ASC, OAC:S, OAC:P, ODAC:P

Basketball Dabbler
2013 WIAC Pickem Co-champ
2014 Tourney Fantasy
2015 Nat'l Pickem
2016 Tourney Draft
2017: LEC and MIAA Pickem
2019: MIAA and WIAC Pickem

Offline NCF

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3627
  • Karma: +2912/-229
    • View Profile
ROUND 1

1. Osprey - Buzz Anthony Randolph Macon
2. Express - Conor Harkins - Swathmore
3. ronk - Austin Grunder - Cortland
4. Ryan - Jack Nolan, WashU
5. Greek - Matthew Schner - Emory
6. nescac - Luke Rogers - Tufts
7. Smitty -Connor Delaney -JHU
8. NCF - Tommy Eastman - Midd
9. FCGG - Jake Rhode - Elmhurst

ROUND 2

10. FCGG - Jack Farrell - Middlebury
11. NCF - Vinny Deangelo - Swarthmore
12. Smitty - Gabe Liefer - Yeshiva
13. nescac - Ryan Turrel - Yeshiva
14. Greek - Quentin Shields - Platteville
15. Ryan - Justin Hardy, WashU
16. ronk - Donyae Baylor-Carroll - PS-HBG
17. Express - Cole Prowitt-Smith - Williams
18. Osprey - Max Bosco - Middlebury

ROUND 3

19. Osprey - Jack Davidson - Wabash
20. Express - George Visconti - Swathmore
21. ronk - Delshawn Jackson,Jr - St. Joseph's(CT)
22. Ryan - Demetrius Underwood,  UT-Dallas
23. Greek - Anders Nelson - St Thomas
24. nescac - Miles Mallory - Randolph Macon
25. Smitty - Lawrence Rowley - Emory
26. NCF - Luke Yoder - IWU
27. FCGG - Jaecee Martin - St Joseph

ROUND 4

28. FCGG - Romin Williams - Emory
29. NCF - Matt Davet - Emory
30. Smitty - Lavon Thomas - Elmhurst
31. nescac - Matt Leritz - IWU
32. Greek - Grant Wolfe - IWU
33. Ryan - Charlie Bair, IWU
34. ronk - Garrett Stephenson - WPI
35. Express - Collen Gurley - Mt. Union
36. Osprey - Alex Sobel - Middlebury

ROUND 5

37. Osprey - Nick Stuck - Emory
38. Express - Garrett Day - Amherst
39. ronk - Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
40. Ryan - Ofek Reef - Yeshiva
41. Greek - Tom Quarry - John's Hopkins
42. nescac - Kyle Tuma - Plattesville
43. Smitty - Brennan Morris - Tufts
44. NCF - Fru Che - Amherst
45. FCGG - Jordan Powell - St Joseph

ROUND 6

46. FCGG - Jay Militello - Elmhurst
47. NCF- Nyameye Adom - Wheaton
48. Smitty - Patrick Mahoney - RPI
49. nescac - Grant Robinson - Amherst
50. Greek - Peter Lambesis - IWU
51. Ryan - Ryan Algier - Rochester
52. ronk - Da'Kquan Davis - Arcadia
53. Express - Tyler Aronson - Tufts
54. Osprey - Eitan Halpert - Yeshiva

ROUND 7

55. Osprey - Mason Johnson - Emory
56. Express - Colton Codute - St. John's (MN)
57. ronk - Dante Burden - Methodist
58. Ryan - Griffen Kornaker, Middlebury
59. Greek - Jason Ellis - Marietta
60. nescac - Caden Ebeling - Albion
61. Smitty - Tim Fisher - VWU
62. NCF - Jason Aigner -CNU
63. FCGG - Josh Talbert - Randolph-Macon

ROUND 8

64. FCGG - Doug Wallen - Illinois Wesleyan
65. NCF -  Dylan Thoerner - Tufts
66. Smitty - Mason Memmelaar - RPI
67. nescac - William Brueggeman - W&L
68. Greek - Chris LaBelle - Centenary NJ
69. Ryan - Jamezell Davis Jr - Albion
70. ronk - Logan Bailey - Scranton
71. Express - Jackson Meshanic - Hobart
72. Osprey - Lucas Yurasits - Susquehanna

ROUND 9

73. Osprey - Nate Curry - PS-Harrisburg
74. Express - Landon Martin - Wittenberg
75. Ronk - Tim McCarthy - Amherst
76. Ryan - Dempsey Roggenbuck - Linfield
77. Greek - Ty Prince - Centenary La
78. Nescac - Andrew Jaworski - Babson
79. Smitty - Khaleb Downing - WPI
80. NCF - Blaise Meredith - North Central
81. FCGG - Dom Black - RPI

ROUND 10

82. FCGG - Tim Kreeger - Marietta
83. NCF - Colin McNamara - WPI
84. Smitty
85. nescac
86. Greek
87. Ryan
88. ronk
89. Express
90. Osprey

ROUND 11

91. Osprey
92. Express
93. ronk
94. Ryan
95. Greek
96. nescac
97. Smitty
98. NCF
99. FCGG
CCIW FOOTBALL CHAMPIONS '06-'07-'08-'09-'10-'11-'12-'13
CCIW  MEN"S INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: TOTAL DOMINATION SINCE 2001.
CCIW MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: 35
NATIONAL CHAMPIONS: INDOOR TRACK-'89,'10,'11,'12/OUTDOOR TRACK: '89,'94,'98,'00,'10,'11
2013 OAC post season pick-em tri-champion
2015 CCIW Pick-em co-champion

Offline Smitty Oom

  • All-Region
  • *****
  • Posts: 1510
  • Karma: +153/-20
    • View Profile
Riley Miller - UST

Online nescac1

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 4948
  • Karma: +1045/-401
    • View Profile
Jalen Echevarria - Endicott