Author Topic: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League  (Read 7494 times)

Online Smitty Oom

  • All-Region
  • *****
  • Posts: 1382
  • Karma: +139/-20
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #255 on: February 10, 2020, 07:25:32 pm »
ROUND 15: GAMES PLAYED FEBRUARY 10-16 (Please include schedule)

113. WUPHF - Trent Suddeth - Carnegie Mellon vs. WUSTL (2/14) vs Chicago (2/16)
114. NCF - Karson Hayes - Blackburn vs. MacMurray (2/12), vs. Webster (2/15)
115. nescac1 - Jaecee Martin - St. Josephs's vs. Regis (2/12) vs. Emmanuel (2/15)
116. ronk - CooXooEii Black - Colorado Col vs Schreiner (2/14), Trinity (2/15)
117. Osprey - Penn State - Harrisburg - Donyae Baylor-Carroll vs Gallaudet (12), vs Keuka (15)
118. FCGG - Jake Mazrimas - Illinois College v Grinnell 2/12, Lake Forest 2/15
119. Greek - Jarryd Fernandes  - Iowa Wesleyan v Greenville 12, v MacMurray 15
120. Smitty - Noah Valencia - Gallaudet v Penn State Harrisburg (2/12), Morrisville St (2/15)


ROUND 16 - LAST ROUND!!!!!  Games played Feb 17-23

121. Smitty - Justin Thomas - Alvenia v Albright (2/18), Valley Forge (2/20)
122. Greek
123. FCGG
124. Osprey
125. ronk
126. nescac
127. NCF
128. WUPHF

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 12599
  • Karma: +958/-346
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #256 on: February 11, 2020, 07:24:04 pm »
ROUND 15: GAMES PLAYED FEBRUARY 10-16 (Please include schedule)

113. WUPHF - Trent Suddeth - Carnegie Mellon vs. WUSTL (2/14) vs Chicago (2/16)
114. NCF - Karson Hayes - Blackburn vs. MacMurray (2/12), vs. Webster (2/15)
115. nescac1 - Jaecee Martin - St. Josephs's vs. Regis (2/12) vs. Emmanuel (2/15)
116. ronk - CooXooEii Black - Colorado Col vs Schreiner (2/14), Trinity (2/15)
117. Osprey - Penn State - Harrisburg - Donyae Baylor-Carroll vs Gallaudet (12), vs Keuka (15)
118. FCGG - Jake Mazrimas - Illinois College v Grinnell 2/12, Lake Forest 2/15
119. Greek - Jarryd Fernandes  - Iowa Wesleyan v Greenville 12, v MacMurray 15
120. Smitty - Noah Valencia - Gallaudet v Penn State Harrisburg (2/12), Morrisville St (2/15)


ROUND 16 - LAST ROUND!!!!!  Games played Feb 17-23

121. Smitty - Justin Thomas - Alvenia v Albright (2/18), Valley Forge (2/20)
122. Greek - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd Mercy v Immaculata 19, v Wesley 22
123. FCGG
124. Osprey
125. ronk
126. nescac
127. NCF
128. WUPHF
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline FCGrizzliesGrad

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 5359
  • Karma: +539/-56
  • Hoosier Hysteria
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #257 on: February 11, 2020, 10:11:21 pm »
ROUND 15: GAMES PLAYED FEBRUARY 10-16 (Please include schedule)

113. WUPHF - Trent Suddeth - Carnegie Mellon vs. WUSTL (2/14) vs Chicago (2/16)
114. NCF - Karson Hayes - Blackburn vs. MacMurray (2/12), vs. Webster (2/15)
115. nescac1 - Jaecee Martin - St. Josephs's vs. Regis (2/12) vs. Emmanuel (2/15)
116. ronk - CooXooEii Black - Colorado Col vs Schreiner (2/14), Trinity (2/15)
117. Osprey - Penn State - Harrisburg - Donyae Baylor-Carroll vs Gallaudet (12), vs Keuka (15)
118. FCGG - Jake Mazrimas - Illinois College v Grinnell 2/12, Lake Forest 2/15
119. Greek - Jarryd Fernandes  - Iowa Wesleyan v Greenville 12, v MacMurray 15
120. Smitty - Noah Valencia - Gallaudet v Penn State Harrisburg (2/12), Morrisville St (2/15)


ROUND 16 - LAST ROUND!!!!!  Games played Feb 17-23

121. Smitty - Justin Thomas - Alvenia v Albright (2/18), Valley Forge (2/20)
122. Greek - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd Mercy v Immaculata 19, v Wesley 22
123. FCGG - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest v Ripon 2/18, Cornell 2/20, Grinnell 2/22
124. Osprey
125. ronk
126. nescac
127. NCF
128. WUPHF
Football picker extraordinaire
5 titles: NJAC
4x: CCIW
3x: IIAC, MIAA:S, NACC:S, NCAC, ODAC:S
2x: HCAC, MIAC, WIAC, Nat'l
1x: ASC, OAC:S, OAC:P, ODAC:P

Basketball Dabbler
2013 WIAC Pickem Co-champ
2014 Tourney Fantasy
2015 Nat'l Pickem
2016 Tourney Draft
2017: LEC and MIAA Pickem
2019: MIAA and WIAC Pickem

Offline TheOsprey

  • All-Conference
  • ****
  • Posts: 809
  • Karma: +36/-4
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #258 on: February 13, 2020, 11:09:31 pm »
Games do count after (2/23) like (2/25)??  Right??

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 12599
  • Karma: +958/-346
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #259 on: February 14, 2020, 12:13:11 am »
Yes. But we are not drafting for that week.
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline TheOsprey

  • All-Conference
  • ****
  • Posts: 809
  • Karma: +36/-4
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #260 on: February 14, 2020, 10:15:40 am »
ROUND 15: GAMES PLAYED FEBRUARY 10-16 (Please include schedule)

113. WUPHF - Trent Suddeth - Carnegie Mellon vs. WUSTL (2/14) vs Chicago (2/16)
114. NCF - Karson Hayes - Blackburn vs. MacMurray (2/12), vs. Webster (2/15)
115. nescac1 - Jaecee Martin - St. Josephs's vs. Regis (2/12) vs. Emmanuel (2/15)
116. ronk - CooXooEii Black - Colorado Col vs Schreiner (2/14), Trinity (2/15)
117. Osprey - Penn State - Harrisburg - Donyae Baylor-Carroll vs Gallaudet (12), vs Keuka (15)
118. FCGG - Jake Mazrimas - Illinois College v Grinnell 2/12, Lake Forest 2/15
119. Greek - Jarryd Fernandes  - Iowa Wesleyan v Greenville 12, v MacMurray 15
120. Smitty - Noah Valencia - Gallaudet v Penn State Harrisburg (2/12), Morrisville St (2/15)


ROUND 16 - LAST ROUND!!!!!  Games played Feb 17-23

121. Smitty - Justin Thomas - Alvenia v Albright (2/18), Valley Forge (2/20)
122. Greek - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd Mercy v Immaculata 19, v Wesley 22
123. FCGG - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest v Ripon 2/18, Cornell 2/20, Grinnell 2/22
124. Osprey - Nick Drynan - Pacific vs Pacific Lutheran (21), @ Williamette (22)
125. ronk
126. nescac
127. NCF
128. WUPHF

Offline ronk

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3175
  • Karma: +255/-58
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #261 on: February 14, 2020, 02:46:33 pm »
ROUND 15: GAMES PLAYED FEBRUARY 10-16 (Please include schedule)

113. WUPHF - Trent Suddeth - Carnegie Mellon vs. WUSTL (2/14) vs Chicago (2/16)
114. NCF - Karson Hayes - Blackburn vs. MacMurray (2/12), vs. Webster (2/15)
115. nescac1 - Jaecee Martin - St. Josephs's vs. Regis (2/12) vs. Emmanuel (2/15)
116. ronk - CooXooEii Black - Colorado Col vs Schreiner (2/14), Trinity (2/15)
117. Osprey - Penn State - Harrisburg - Donyae Baylor-Carroll vs Gallaudet (12), vs Keuka (15)
118. FCGG - Jake Mazrimas - Illinois College v Grinnell 2/12, Lake Forest 2/15
119. Greek - Jarryd Fernandes  - Iowa Wesleyan v Greenville 12, v MacMurray 15
120. Smitty - Noah Valencia - Gallaudet v Penn State Harrisburg (2/12), Morrisville St (2/15)


ROUND 16 - LAST ROUND!!!!!  Games played Feb 17-23

121. Smitty - Justin Thomas - Alvenia v Albright (2/18), Valley Forge (2/20)
122. Greek - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd Mercy v Immaculata 19, v Wesley 22
123. FCGG - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest v Ripon 2/18, Cornell 2/20, Grinnell 2/22
124. Osprey - Nick Drynan - Pacific vs Pacific Lutheran (21), @ Williamette (22)
125. ronk - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern(MN) vs UW-Superior 2/19, St. Scholastica 2/22
126. nescac
127. NCF
128. WUPHF

Online nescac1

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 4883
  • Karma: +1028/-400
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #262 on: February 14, 2020, 03:36:17 pm »
ROUND 15: GAMES PLAYED FEBRUARY 10-16 (Please include schedule)

113. WUPHF - Trent Suddeth - Carnegie Mellon vs. WUSTL (2/14) vs Chicago (2/16)
114. NCF - Karson Hayes - Blackburn vs. MacMurray (2/12), vs. Webster (2/15)
115. nescac1 - Jaecee Martin - St. Josephs's vs. Regis (2/12) vs. Emmanuel (2/15)
116. ronk - CooXooEii Black - Colorado Col vs Schreiner (2/14), Trinity (2/15)
117. Osprey - Penn State - Harrisburg - Donyae Baylor-Carroll vs Gallaudet (12), vs Keuka (15)
118. FCGG - Jake Mazrimas - Illinois College v Grinnell 2/12, Lake Forest 2/15
119. Greek - Jarryd Fernandes  - Iowa Wesleyan v Greenville 12, v MacMurray 15
120. Smitty - Noah Valencia - Gallaudet v Penn State Harrisburg (2/12), Morrisville St (2/15)


ROUND 16 - LAST ROUND!!!!!  Games played Feb 17-23

121. Smitty - Justin Thomas - Alvenia v Albright (2/18), Valley Forge (2/20)
122. Greek - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd Mercy v Immaculata 19, v Wesley 22
123. FCGG - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest v Ripon 2/18, Cornell 2/20, Grinnell 2/22
124. Osprey - Nick Drynan - Pacific vs Pacific Lutheran (21), @ Williamette (22)
125. ronk - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern(MN) vs UW-Superior 2/19, St. Scholastica 2/22
126. nescac - Jordan Powell - St. Joe's (CT) vs. Anna Maria 2/18, Colby Sawyer 2/22
127. NCF
128. WUPHF

Online NCF

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3565
  • Karma: +2909/-229
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #263 on: February 15, 2020, 06:20:13 am »
ROUND 15: GAMES PLAYED FEBRUARY 10-16 (Please include schedule)

113. WUPHF - Trent Suddeth - Carnegie Mellon vs. WUSTL (2/14) vs Chicago (2/16)
114. NCF - Karson Hayes - Blackburn vs. MacMurray (2/12), vs. Webster (2/15)
115. nescac1 - Jaecee Martin - St. Josephs's vs. Regis (2/12) vs. Emmanuel (2/15)
116. ronk - CooXooEii Black - Colorado Col vs Schreiner (2/14), Trinity (2/15)
117. Osprey - Penn State - Harrisburg - Donyae Baylor-Carroll vs Gallaudet (12), vs Keuka (15)
118. FCGG - Jake Mazrimas - Illinois College v Grinnell 2/12, Lake Forest 2/15
119. Greek - Jarryd Fernandes  - Iowa Wesleyan v Greenville 12, v MacMurray 15
120. Smitty - Noah Valencia - Gallaudet v Penn State Harrisburg (2/12), Morrisville St (2/15)


ROUND 16 - LAST ROUND!!!!!  Games played Feb 17-23

121. Smitty - Justin Thomas - Alvenia v Albright (2/18), Valley Forge (2/20)
122. Greek - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd Mercy v Immaculata 19, v Wesley 22
123. FCGG - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest v Ripon 2/18, Cornell 2/20, Grinnell 2/22
124. Osprey - Nick Drynan - Pacific vs Pacific Lutheran (21), @ Williamette (22)
125. ronk - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern(MN) vs UW-Superior 2/19, St. Scholastica 2/22
126. nescac - Jordan Powell - St. Joe's (CT) vs. Anna Maria 2/18, Colby Sawyer 2/22
127. NCF - Cole Rabedeaux - Eau Claire vs. Platteville (2/19), vs. LaCrosse (2/22)
128. WUPHF
CCIW FOOTBALL CHAMPIONS '06-'07-'08-'09-'10-'11-'12-'13
CCIW  MEN"S INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: TOTAL DOMINATION SINCE 2001.
CCIW MEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONS: 35
NATIONAL CHAMPIONS: INDOOR TRACK-'89,'10,'11,'12/OUTDOOR TRACK: '89,'94,'98,'00,'10,'11
2013 OAC post season pick-em tri-champion
2015 CCIW Pick-em co-champion

Online WUPHF

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 3686
  • Karma: +196/-48
  • Bowling alone
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #264 on: February 16, 2020, 11:30:31 am »
ROUND 15: GAMES PLAYED FEBRUARY 10-16 (Please include schedule)

113. WUPHF - Trent Suddeth - Carnegie Mellon vs. WUSTL (2/14) vs Chicago (2/16)
114. NCF - Karson Hayes - Blackburn vs. MacMurray (2/12), vs. Webster (2/15)
115. nescac1 - Jaecee Martin - St. Josephs's vs. Regis (2/12) vs. Emmanuel (2/15)
116. ronk - CooXooEii Black - Colorado Col vs Schreiner (2/14), Trinity (2/15)
117. Osprey - Penn State - Harrisburg - Donyae Baylor-Carroll vs Gallaudet (12), vs Keuka (15)
118. FCGG - Jake Mazrimas - Illinois College v Grinnell 2/12, Lake Forest 2/15
119. Greek - Jarryd Fernandes  - Iowa Wesleyan v Greenville 12, v MacMurray 15
120. Smitty - Noah Valencia - Gallaudet v Penn State Harrisburg (2/12), Morrisville St (2/15)


ROUND 16 - LAST ROUND!!!!!  Games played Feb 17-23

121. Smitty - Justin Thomas - Alvenia v Albright (2/18), Valley Forge (2/20)
122. Greek - Rich Dunham - Gwynedd Mercy v Immaculata 19, v Wesley 22
123. FCGG - Sean Espinosa - Lake Forest v Ripon 2/18, Cornell 2/20, Grinnell 2/22
124. Osprey - Nick Drynan - Pacific vs Pacific Lutheran (21), @ Williamette (22)
125. ronk - Tanner Youngberg - Northwestern(MN) vs UW-Superior 2/19, St. Scholastica 2/22
126. nescac - Jordan Powell - St. Joe's (CT) vs. Anna Maria 2/18, Colby Sawyer 2/22
127. NCF - Cole Rabedeaux - Eau Claire vs. Platteville (2/19), vs. LaCrosse (2/22)
128. WUPHF - Cole Frilling - Case Western Reserve vs. Rochester and vs Emory.

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 12599
  • Karma: +958/-346
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #265 on: February 16, 2020, 06:00:54 pm »
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE      SCORE   
   FCGG      x      Moose (*3)      Geneva      Chatham      DNP      0   
   FCGG      1      Thomas (8)      JWU Denver      Schreiner      15      14   
   FCGG      2      Hanson (13)      Carleton      St Mary's      12      15   
   FCGG      3      Dennis (2)      Morrisville      Cobleskill      12      19   
   FCGG      4      Dennis (2)      Morrisville      Gallaudet      15      20   
   FCGG      5      Claxton (11)      SUNY Cobleskill      Morrisville      12      21   
   FCGG      6      Moose (*3)      Geneva      Westminster      12      22   
   FCGG      7      Baker (14)      Louisiana College      Ozarks      13      23   
   FCGG      8      Basile (5)      St Joseph's LI      St Joe's Brook      15      23   
   FCGG      9      Phifer (*1)      Greensboro      Averett      12      24   
   FCGG      10      McDowell (12)      NC Wes      Methodist      12      24   
   FCGG      11      Basile (5)      St Joseph's LI      Mt St Vincent      11      26   
   FCGG      12      Fravert (10)      Oshkosh      Stevens Point      12      26   
   FCGG      13      Bruggink (7)      WLC      Concordia WI      12      26   
   FCGG      14      Fravert (10)      Oshkosh      Stout      15      26   
   FCGG      15      Roberts (9)      Puget Sound      Pacific Lutheran      11      27   
   FCGG      16      Rawls (4)      Allegheny      Denison      15      27   
   FCGG      17      Phifer (*1)      Greensboro      Methodist      15      27   
   FCGG      18      Baker (14)      Louisiana College      Texas Dallas      15      27   
   FCGG      19      Bruggink (7)      WLC      Marian      15      27   
   FCGG      20      Rawls (4)      Allegheny      Oberlin      12      31   
   FCGG      21      Mazrimas (15)      Illinois College      Grinnell      12      32   
   FCGG      22      Thomas (8)      JWU Denver      Trinity      14      32   
   FCGG      23      Mazrimas (15)      Illinois College      Lake Forest      15      32   
   FCGG      24      Grunder (6)      Cortland      Plattsburgh      15      33   
   FCGG      25      Hanson (13)      Carleton      St Olaf      15      37   
   FCGG      26      Grunder (6)      Cortland      Potsdam      14      40   
   FCGG      27      Grunder (6)      Cortland      Oneonta      11      43   
   FCGG      28      Roberts (9)      Puget Sound      L&C      14      43   
   FCGG      29      Claxton (11)      SUNY Cobleskill      PS Berks      15      57   
   .      .      .      .      .      TOTAL      824   
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE      SCORE   
   Greek      x      Conteh (*14T)      SUNY Cobleskill      PS Berks      DNP      0   
   Greek      1      David (13)      Pfeiffer      Huntingdon      16      12   
   Greek      2      Conteh (*14T)      SUNY Cobleskill      Morrisville      12      6   
   Greek      3      Dorethy (14)      MacMurray      Blackburn      12      13   
   Greek      4      David (13)      Pfeiffer      LaGrange      15      18   
   Greek      5      Dorethy (14)      MacMurray      IWU      15      21   
   Greek      6      Ross (1)      Springfield      MIT      15      23   
   Greek      7      Schimonitz (3)      NWU      Central      15      24   
   Greek      8      Ross (1)      Springfield      Wheaton      12      25   
   Greek      9      O'Connor (12)      Emerson      WPI      15      26   
   Greek      10      Wang (11)      Hood      Arcadia      15      28   
   Greek      11      Hinkley (6)      MIT      Springfield      15      28   
   Greek      12      Post (5)      Springfield      Wheaton      12      29   
   Greek      13      Ward (7)      Bridgewater St      Westfield St      12      31   
   Greek      14      Fernandes (15)      IWU      MacMurray      15      31   
   Greek      15      Hinkley (6)      MIT      Coast Guard      12      32   
   Greek      16      O'Connor (12)      Emerson      Clark      12      33   
   Greek      17      Ward (7)      Bridgewater St      Fitchburg St      15      33   
   Greek      18      Green (8)      Westfield St      Bridgewater St      12      36   
   Greek      19      Jamaleddine (10)      Sarah Lawrence      Puchase      11      37   
   Greek      20      Casale (2)      St Joseph's ME      Regis      15      37   
   Greek      21      Demers (4)      Gordon      Salve Regina      15      38   
   Greek      22      Wang (11)      Hood      Leb Valley      12      40   
   Greek      23      Demers (4)      Gordon      Roger Williams      11      44   
   Greek      24      Jamaleddine (10)      Sarah Lawrence      Maritime      15      44   
   Greek      25      Post (5)      Springfield      MIT      15      46   
   Greek      26      Fernandes (15)      IWU      Greenville      12      50   
   Greek      27      Casale (2)      St Joseph's ME      Emmanuel      12      53   
   .      .      .      .      .      TOTAL      838   
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE      SCORE   
   NCF      x      Rhode (7)      Elmhurst      Millikin      DNP      0   
   NCF      1      Visconti (4)      Swarthmore      JHU      12      9   
   NCF      2      Prowitt-Smith (5)      Williams      Bates      14      10   
   NCF      3      Ards (10)      Whitewater      Eau Claire      15      10   
   NCF      4      Hayes (15)      Blackburn      MacMurray      12      11   
   NCF      5      Raridon (1)      NCC      Carroll      15      11   
   NCF      6      Visconti (4)      Swarthmore      Dickinson      15      12   
   NCF      7      Vickers (9)      Whitman      Pacific      15      13   
   NCF      8      Raridon (1)      NCC      Augustana      12      15   
   NCF      9      Farrell (3)      Middlebury      Bates      15      15   
   NCF      10      Hayes (15)      Blackburn      Webster      15      16   
   NCF      11      Prowitt-Smith (5)      Williams      Tufts      15      16   
   NCF      12      Ards (10)      Whitewater      Platteville      12      17   
   NCF      13      Kalonji (11)      Adrian      Albion      15      17   
   NCF      14      Flynn (2)      Oshkosh      Stout      15      18   
   NCF      15      Kalonji (11)      Adrian      Hope      12      19   
   NCF      16      Farrell (3)      Middlebury      Tufts      14      21   
   NCF      17      Majekodunmi (14)      Albright      Widener      12      22   
   NCF      18      Vickers (9)      Whitman      George Fox      14      23   
   NCF      19      Sendell (13)      Lawrence      Lake Forest      12      24   
   NCF      20      Flynn (2)      Oshkosh      Stevens Point      12      24   
   NCF      21      Majekodunmi (14)      Albright      Lycoming      15      26   
   NCF      22      Cappelletti (8)      NCC      Carroll      15      27   
   NCF      23      Sendell (13)      Lawrence      Cornell      15      31   
   NCF      24      Cappelletti (8)      NCC      Augustana      12      32   
   NCF      25      Rhode (7)      Elmhurst      IWU      12      34   
   NCF      26      Walko (6)      TCNJ      Kean      15      40   
   NCF      27      Davis (12)      Arcadia      Hood      15      41   
   NCF      28      Walko (6)      TCNJ      NJCU      12      42   
   .      .      .      .      .      TOTAL      596   
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE      SCORE   
   nescac      x      Jefferson (7)      Colby      Wesleyan      DNP      0   
   nescac      x      Jefferson (7)      Colby      Bates      DNP      0   
   nescac      1      Gilmour (6)      Hamilton      Connecticut College      14      14   
   nescac      2      Halpert (13)      Yeshiva      St Joe's Brook      11      16   
   nescac      3      Jaworski (*9T)      Babson      WPI      12      18   
   nescac      4      College (9)      Whitworth      Pacific      14      18   
   nescac      5      Gee (10)       Caltech      Pomona Pitzer      12      22   
   nescac      6      Karpowicz (8)      Williams      Bates      14      22   
   nescac      7      Hisitake (12)      Illinois Tech      Aurora      15      22   
   nescac      8      Darby (5)      RIC      Keene St      15      22   
   nescac      9      Seipel (4)      Wittenberg      Wooster      15      22   
   nescac      10      Rogers (11)      Tufts      Middlebury      14      23   
   nescac      11      Brown (3)      Endicott      Wentworth      15      23   
   nescac      12      College (9)      Whitworth      George Fox      15      23   
   nescac      13      Darby (5)      RIC      Eastern      12      26   
   nescac      14      Karpowicz (8)      Williams      Tufts      15      26   
   nescac      15      Seipel (4)      Wittenberg      OWU      12      27   
   nescac      16      Martin (15)      St Joseph CT      Regis      12      28   
   nescac      17      Martin (15)      St Joseph CT      Emmanuel      15      30   
   nescac      18      Leifer (2)      Yeshiva      St Joe's Brook      11      31   
   nescac      19      Halpert (13)      Yeshiva      Farmingdale      15      31   
   nescac      20      Coplin (1)      Augsburg      Macalester      15      33   
   nescac      21      Leifer (2)      Yeshiva      Farmingdale      15      33   
   nescac      22      Jaworski (*9T)      Babson      Wheaton      15      36   
   nescac      23      Hisitake (12)      Illinois Tech      Edgewood      12      37   
   nescac      24      Rogers (11)      Tufts      Williams      15      37   
   nescac      25      Gee (10)       Caltech      Redlands      15      38   
   nescac      26      Gilmour (6)      Hamilton      Trinity      15      40   
   nescac      27      Brown (3)      Endicott      Salve Regina      11      43   
   nescac      28      Coplin (1)      Augsburg      Hamline      12      55   
   .      .      .      .      .      TOTAL      796   
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 12599
  • Karma: +958/-346
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #266 on: February 16, 2020, 06:01:31 pm »
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE      SCORE   
   Osprey      1      Dehm (12)      Eureka      Spalding      15      13   
   Osprey      2      Milenkovic (13)      Superior      St Scholastica      12      18   
   Osprey      3      Shoup (14)      Beloit      SNC      12      19   
   Osprey      4      Dehm (12)      Eureka      Fontbonne      12      22   
   Osprey      5      Baylor-Carroll (15)      PS Harrisburg      Gallaudet      12      22   
   Osprey      6      Davidson (3)      Wabash      DePauw      12      22   
   Osprey      7      Gregory (*7)      SUNYIT      Keuka      12      23   
   Osprey      8      LaBelle (8)      Centenary NJ      St Elizabeth      10      26   
   Osprey      9      LaBelle (8)      Centenary NJ      Cairn      15      26   
   Osprey      10      Baylor-Carroll (15)      PS Harrisburg      Keuka      15      26   
   Osprey      11      Goodman (6)      Principia      Spalding      11      27   
   Osprey      12      Shoup (14)      Beloit      Knox      15      27   
   Osprey      13      LaBelle (8)      Centenary NJ      Keystone      12      28   
   Osprey      14      Frederick (11)      La Roche      Hilbert      15      29   
   Osprey      15      Moore (10)      UMHB      LeTourneau      15      29   
   Osprey      16      Dempsey (1)      Muskingum      Wilmington      12      31   
   Osprey      17      Dempsey (1)      Muskingum      Otterbein      15      31   
   Osprey      18      Animashaun (5)      Salem St      Worcester St      12      34   
   Osprey      19      Moore (10)      UMHB      ETBU      13      35   
   Osprey      20      Gregory (*7)      SUNYIT      Penn College      15      35   
   Osprey      21      Davidson (3)      Wabash      Kenyon      15      35   
   Osprey      22      Milenkovic (13)      Superior      Martin Luther      15      36   
   Osprey      23      Booker (4)      Dean      Mitchell      12      37   
   Osprey      24      Cameron (2)      Wesley      Marywood      15      39   
   Osprey      25      Goodman (6)      Principia      Greenville      15      41   
   Osprey      26      Harris (9)      Centenary La      St Thomas      14      44   
   Osprey      27      Animashaun (5)      Salem St      Framingham St      15      45   
   Osprey      28      Frederick (11)      La Roche      Franciscan      12      50   
   .      .      .      .      .      TOTAL      850   
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE      SCORE   
   ronk      x      Wendel (3)      Crown      MBBC      Cancelled      0   
   ronk      1      Reynolds (13)      Bowdoin      Wesleyan      16      33   
   ronk      2      Sparks (6)      Oswego St      Plattsburgh      14      1   
   ronk      3      Mancuso (1)      Scranton      Juniata      15      13   
   ronk      4      Sparks (6)      Oswego St      Potsdam      15      14   
   ronk      5      Qualley (14)      Grinnell      Illinois College      12      16   
   ronk      6      Grady (11)      Greenville      IWU      12      18   
   ronk      7      Jacobs (5)      RIC      Keene St      15      19   
   ronk      8      Jacobs (5)      RIC      Eastern      12      21   
   ronk      9      Hogan-Gary (2)      J&W      Rivier      15      21   
   ronk      10      Jackson (12)      St Joseph CT      Regis      12      28   
   ronk      11      Grady (11)      Greenville      Principia      15      28   
   ronk      12      Alm (10)      Northwestern      Beth Lutheran      12      29   
   ronk      13      Black (15)      Colorado College      Trinity      15      30   
   ronk      14      Rapoza (4)      Anna Maria      Bowdoin      12      32   
   ronk      15      Elan (7)      Pomona Pitzer      Caltech      12      32   
   ronk      16      Hempy (8)      Wooster      Wittenberg      15      32   
   ronk      17      Wendel (3)      Crown      North Central      15      33   
   ronk      18      Hempy (8)      Wooster      Denison      12      34   
   ronk      19      Qualley (14)      Grinnell      SNC      15      35   
   ronk      20      Cockrell (9)      Keystone      Centenary      12      36   
   ronk      21      Elan (7)      Pomona Pitzer      Cal Lutheran      15      37   
   ronk      22      Black (15)      Colorado College      Schreiner      14      40   
   ronk      23      Jackson (12)      St Joseph CT      Emmanuel      15      42   
   ronk      24      Rapoza (4)      Anna Maria      Lasell      15      43   
   ronk      25      Mancuso (1)      Scranton      Moravian      12      46   
   ronk      26      Reynolds (13)      Bowdoin      Anna Maria      12      47   
   ronk      27      Cockrell (9)      Keystone      Wilson      15      49   
   ronk      28      Wendel (3)      Crown      MN Morris      12      53   
   .      .      .      .      .      TOTAL      862   
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE      SCORE   
   Smitty      x      Ledin (9)      Crown      MBBC      Cancelled      0   
   Smitty      1      Cameron (6)      LaGrange      William Peace      16      8   
   Smitty      2      Thomas (10)      Southern Maine      Plymouth St      12      10   
   Smitty      3      Carney (14)      Bridgewater St      Westfield St      12      16   
   Smitty      4      Cameron (6)      LaGrange      Piedmont      11      19   
   Smitty      5      Thomas (10)      Southern Maine      Castleton      15      20   
   Smitty      6      Harris (7)      Adrian      Albion      15      23   
   Smitty      7      Bennington (5)      Eureka      Spalding      15      23   
   Smitty      8      Lott (8)      SUNY Purchase      Manhattanville      14      26   
   Smitty      9      Fox (13)      Emmanuel      St Joseph CT      15      26   
   Smitty      10      Ledin (9)      Crown      MN Morris      12      27   
   Smitty      11      Spencer (12)      Salve Regina      Endicott      11      28   
   Smitty      12      Turell (3)      Yeshiva      St Joe's Brook      11      28   
   Smitty      13      Bates (*2)      Centre      Sewanee      15      28   
   Smitty      14      Carney (14)      Bridgewater St      Fitchburg St      15      29   
   Smitty      15      Fox (13)      Emmanuel      St Joseph's ME      12      30   
   Smitty      16      Bruton (4)      Nichols      Curry      15      30   
   Smitty      17      Turell (3)      Yeshiva      Farmingdale      15      31   
   Smitty      18      Lott (8)      SUNY Purchase      Sarah Lawrence      11      34   
   Smitty      19      Harris (7)      Adrian      Hope      12      34   
   Smitty      20      Spencer (12)      Salve Regina      Gordon      15      34   
   Smitty      21      Bruton (4)      Nichols      W NE      11      37   
   Smitty      22      Valencia (15)      Gallaudet      PS Harrisburg      12      37   
   Smitty      23      Valencia (15)      Gallaudet      Morrisville      15      37   
   Smitty      24      West (1)      LeTourneau      Concordia      13      41   
   Smitty      25      Cameron (6)      LaGrange      Pfeiffer      15      41   
   Smitty      26      Brown (11)      SUNY Potsdam      Cortland      14      44   
   Smitty      27      Ledin (9)      Crown      North Central      15      45   
   Smitty      28      Bennington (5)      Eureka      Fontbonne      12      47   
   Smitty      29      West (1)      LeTourneau      UMHB      15      53   
   Smitty      30      Brown (11)      SUNY Potsdam      Oswego      15      63   
   .      .      .      .      .      TOTAL      949   
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE      SCORE   
   WUPHF      1      Jones (9)      Brandeis      Emory      16      15   
   WUPHF      2      Suddeth (15)      CMU      Wash U      16      17   
   WUPHF      3      Davet (5)      Emory      Brandeis      16      20   
   WUPHF      4      Schner (4)      Emory      Brandeis      16      19   
   WUPHF      5      Williams (3)      Emory      Brandeis      16      30   
   WUPHF      6      Algier (11)      Rochester      NYU      16      26   
   WUPHF      7      Hardy (2)      Wash U      CMU      16      25   
   WUPHF      8      Nolan (1)      Wash U      CMU      16      29   
   WUPHF      9      Rucker (14)      Wash U      CMU      16      22   
   WUPHF      10      Thompson (13)      Westminster      Fontbonne      15      8   
   WUPHF      11      Bublitz (8)      Stevens Point      La Crosse      15      10   
   WUPHF      12      Jones (9)      Brandeis      Rochester      14      11   
   WUPHF      13      Harrison (12)      Westminster      Fontbonne      15      13   
   WUPHF      14      Williams (3)      Emory      NYU      14      16   
   WUPHF      15      Hardy (2)      Wash U      CWR      14      16   
   WUPHF      16      Bublitz (8)      Stevens Point      Oshkosh      12      19   
   WUPHF      17      Rucker (14)      Wash U      CWR      14      21   
   WUPHF      18      Algier (11)      Rochester      Brandeis      14      22   
   WUPHF      19      Thompson (13)      Westminster      Webster      13      24   
   WUPHF      20      Davet (5)      Emory      NYU      14      24   
   WUPHF      21      Morrow (10)      Nichols      Curry      15      26   
   WUPHF      22      Harrison (12)      Westminster      Webster      13      28   
   WUPHF      23      Suddeth (15)      CMU      Chicago      14      30   
   WUPHF      24      Nolan (1)      Wash U      CWR      14      30   
   WUPHF      25      Schner (4)      Emory      NYU      14      33   
   WUPHF      26      DeVries (6)      Calvin      Trine      12      34   
   WUPHF      27      Morrow (10)      Nichols      W NE      11      35   
   WUPHF      28      Vezele (7)      RIC      Eastern      12      38   
   WUPHF      29      Vezele (7)      RIC      Keene St      15      39   
   WUPHF      30      DeVries (6)      Calvin      Alma      15      53   
   .      .      .      .      .      TOTAL      733   
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 12599
  • Karma: +958/-346
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #267 on: February 16, 2020, 06:02:50 pm »
   Poster      TOTAL      WK15      WK14      WK13      WK12      WK11      WK10      WK9      WK7/8      WK6      WK5      WK4      WK3      WK2      WK1   
   Osprey      6471      850      936      902      702      589      641      470      346      174      238      180      303      140      0   
   Greek      6269      838      850      768      638      787      635      362      59      391      349      180      189      172      51   
   nescac1      6136      796      890      822      622      584      678      348      289      255      406      186      155      105      0   
   FCGG      6018      824      756      779      743      772      612      364      384      103      239      117      64      179      82   
   Smitty      5794      949      715      867      681      684      485      272      284      136      224      105      244      148      0   
   ronk      5679      862      793      788      662      560      539      301      250      287      268      79      170      103      17   
   NCF      4723      596      644      584      609      425      564      376      230      82      174      234      123      82      0   
   WUPHF      4724      733      704      610      531      455      341      181      305      68      225      294      142      103      32   
                                                                                                
                                                                                                
                                                                                                
                                                                                                
   GAMES PLAYED      TOTAL      WK15      WK14      WK13      WK12      WK11      WK10      WK9      WK7/8      WK6      WK5      WK4      WK3      WK2      WK1   
   nescac1      204      28      28      28      24      20      23      12      9      8      11      5      5      3      0   
   NCF      199      28      25      24      23      21      21      16      11      4      7      10      6      3      0   
   Osprey      197      28      26      26      23      19      18      16      9      5      9      6      9      3      0   
   FCGG      192      29      26      24      22      23      20      8      12      3      8      4      6      5      2   
   ronk      190      28      28      24      24      20      19      10      8      7      10      2      5      4      1   
   WUPHF      190      30      27      25      21      20      16      9      10      3      8      10      6      4      1   
   Greek      187      27      28      23      20      22      19      11      2      10      10      5      5      4      1   
   Smitty      185      30      27      28      22      21      15      10      7      5      6      3      6      5      0   


   PROGRESSIVE      90% of 185      90% of 155      90% of 128      90% of 100      90% of 78      90% of 57      90% of 42   
   Poster      167 games      140 games      116 games      90 games      72 games      52 games      38 games   
   Greek      6012      5145      4345      3703      2829      2088      1556   
   Osprey      5986      5139      4228      3536      2661      2027      1475   
   FCGG      5618      4820      4081      3458      2550      1846      1352   
   Smitty      5572      4657      3983      3263      2484      1821      1351   
   nescac1      5541      4750      3931      3309      2536      1948      1432   
   ronk      5408      4539      3792      3132      2356      1789      1327   
   WUPHF      4491      3786      3121      2616      1953      1485      1138   
   NCF      4428      3829      3175      2683      1974      1526      1072   
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 12599
  • Karma: +958/-346
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #268 on: February 16, 2020, 06:09:52 pm »
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE   
   FCGG      1      Basile (5)      St Joseph's LI      Farmingdale      18   
   FCGG      2      Bruggink (7)      WLC      Benedictine      18   
   FCGG      3      Claxton (11)      SUNY Cobleskill      Cazenovia      18   
   FCGG      4      Dennis (2)      Morrisville      Keuka      18   
   FCGG      5      Espinoza      LFC      Ripon      18   
   FCGG      6      Grunder (6)      Cortland      New Paltz      18   
   FCGG      7      Mazrimas (15)      Illinois College      Knox      18   
   FCGG      8      McDowell (12)      NC Wes      Greensboro      18   
   FCGG      9      Phifer (*1)      Greensboro      NC Wesleyan      18   
   FCGG      10      Fravert (10)      Oshkosh      Whitewater      19   
   FCGG      11      Hanson (13)      Carleton      Hamline      19   
   FCGG      12      Moose (*3)      Geneva      St Vincent      19   
   FCGG      13      Rawls (4)      Allegheny      Hiram      19   
   FCGG      14      Baker (14)      Louisiana College      LeTourneau      20   
   FCGG      15      Espinoza      LFC      Cornell      20   
   FCGG      16      Claxton (11)      SUNY Cobleskill      Gallaudet      21   
   FCGG      17      Dennis (2)      Morrisville      PS Abington      21   
   FCGG      18      Grunder (6)      Cortland      Brockport      21   
   FCGG      19      Roberts (9)      Puget Sound      Willamette      21   
   FCGG      20      Thomas (8)      JWU Denver      Tex Lutheran      21   
   FCGG      21      Baker (14)      Louisiana College      ETBU      22   
   FCGG      22      Basile (5)      St Joseph's LI      Yeshiva      22   
   FCGG      23      Bruggink (7)      WLC      Edgewood      22   
   FCGG      24      Claxton (11)      SUNY Cobleskill      Lancaster Bible      22   
   FCGG      25      Dennis (2)      Morrisville      PS Harrisburg      22   
   FCGG      26      Espinoza      LFC      Grinnell      22   
   FCGG      27      Fravert (10)      Oshkosh      River Falls      22   
   FCGG      28      Grunder (6)      Cortland      Geneseo      22   
   FCGG      29      Mazrimas (15)      Illinois College      Lawrence      22   
   FCGG      30      McDowell (12)      NC Wes      Covenant      22   
   FCGG      31      Moose (*3)      Geneva      Thiel      22   
   FCGG      32      Phifer (*1)      Greensboro      William Peace      22   
   FCGG      33      Rawls (4)      Allegheny      Kenyon      22   
   FCGG      34      Roberts (9)      Puget Sound      George Fox      22   
   FCGG      35      Thomas (8)      JWU Denver      Southwestern      22   
   Greek      1      Casale (2)      St Joseph's ME      Suffolk      18   
   Greek      2      Conteh (*14T)      SUNY Cobleskill      Cazenovia      18   
   Greek      3      Dorethy (14)      MacMurray      Principia      18   
   Greek      4      Jamaleddine (10)      Sarah Lawrence      Mt St Mary      18   
   Greek      5      Wang (11)      Hood      Stevenson      18   
   Greek      6      David (13)      Pfeiffer      William Peace      19   
   Greek      7      Demers (4)      Gordon      U NE      19   
   Greek      8      Dunham      Gwynedd Mercy      Immaculata      19   
   Greek      9      Fernandes (15)      IWU      Fontbonne      19   
   Greek      10      Green (8)      Westfield St      Salem St      19   
   Greek      11      Hinkley (6)      MIT      Clark      19   
   Greek      12      O'Connor (12)      Emerson      Babson      19   
   Greek      13      Post (5)      Springfield      WPI      19   
   Greek      14      Ross (1)      Springfield      WPI      19   
   Greek      15      Schimonitz (3)      NWU      Simpson      19   
   Greek      16      Ward (7)      Bridgewater St      Framingham      19   
   Greek      17      Conteh (*14T)      SUNY Cobleskill      Gallaudet      21   
   Greek      18      Casale (2)      St Joseph's ME      Lasell      22   
   Greek      19      Conteh (*14T)      SUNY Cobleskill      Lancaster Bible      22   
   Greek      20      Demers (4)      Gordon      Nichols      22   
   Greek      21      Dorethy (14)      MacMurray      Westminster      22   
   Greek      22      Dunham      Gwynedd Mercy      Wesley      22   
   Greek      23      Fernandes (15)      IWU      Webster      22   
   Greek      24      Green (8)      Westfield St      Mass College      22   
   Greek      25      Hinkley (6)      MIT      WPI      22   
   Greek      26      Jamaleddine (10)      Sarah Lawrence      Manhattanville      22   
   Greek      27      O'Connor (12)      Emerson      Coast Guard      22   
   Greek      28      Post (5)      Springfield      Babson      22   
   Greek      29      Ross (1)      Springfield      Babson      22   
   Greek      30      Schimonitz (3)      NWU      Loras      22   
   Greek      31      Wang (11)      Hood      Widener      22   
   Greek      32      Ward (7)      Bridgewater St      Worcester      22   
   NCF      1      Davis (12)      Arcadia      Widener      18   
   NCF      2      Majekodunmi (14)      Albright      Alvernia      18   
   NCF      3      Vickers (9)      Whitman      Whitworth      18   
   NCF      4      Ards (10)      Whitewater      Oshkosh      19   
   NCF      5      Cappelletti (8)      NCC      Carthage      19   
   NCF      6      Flynn (2)      Oshkosh      Whitewater      19   
   NCF      7      Hayes (15)      Blackburn      Greenville      19   
   NCF      8      Kalonji (11)      Adrian      Olivet      19   
   NCF      9      Rabedeaux      Eau Claire      Platteville      19   
   NCF      10      Raridon (1)      NCC      Carthage      19   
   NCF      11      Rhode (7)      Elmhurst      Carroll      19   
   NCF      12      Sendell (13)      Lawrence      SNC      19   
   NCF      13      Visconti (4)      Swarthmore      Haverford      19   
   NCF      14      Walko (6)      TCNJ      William Paterson      19   
   NCF      15      Vickers (9)      Whitman      Linfield      21   
   NCF      16      Ards (10)      Whitewater      Stout      22   
   NCF      17      Cappelletti (8)      NCC      Wheaton      22   
   NCF      18      Davis (12)      Arcadia      Leb Valley      22   
   NCF      19      Flynn (2)      Oshkosh      River Falls      22   
   NCF      20      Hayes (15)      Blackburn      Spalding      22   
   NCF      21      Kalonji (11)      Adrian      Calvin      22   
   NCF      22      Majekodunmi (14)      Albright      Messiah      22   
   NCF      23      Rabedeaux      Eau Claire      La Crosse      22   
   NCF      24      Raridon (1)      NCC      Wheaton      22   
   NCF      25      Sendell (13)      Lawrence      Illinois College      22   
   NCF      26      Visconti (4)      Swarthmore      McDaniel      22   
   NCF      x      Farrell (3)      Middlebury      NO GAMES      X   
   NCF      x      Farrell (3)      Middlebury      NO GAMES      X   
   NCF      x      Prowitt-Smith (5)      Williams      NO GAMES      X   
   NCF      x      Prowitt-Smith (5)      Williams      NO GAMES      X   
   nescac      1      Jefferson (7)      Colby      Southern Maine      17   
   nescac      2      College (9)      Whitworth      Whitman      18   
   nescac      3      Halpert (13)      Yeshiva      Old Westbury      18   
   nescac      4      Hisitake (12)      Illinois Tech      Concordia WI      18   
   nescac      5      Leifer (2)      Yeshiva      Old Westbury      18   
   nescac      6      Martin (15)      St Joseph CT      Anna Maria      18   
   nescac      7      Powell      St Joseph CT      Anna Maria      18   
   nescac      8      Coplin (1)      Augsburg      Bethel      19   
   nescac      9      Darby (5)      RIC      W Conn      19   
   nescac      10      Gee (10)       Caltech      Cal Lutheran      19   
   nescac      11      Jaworski (*9T)      Babson      Emerson      19   
   nescac      12      Seipel (4)      Wittenberg      Wabash      19   
   nescac      13      Brown (3)      Endicott      Curry      22   
   nescac      14      College (9)      Whitworth      Linfield      22   
   nescac      15      Coplin (1)      Augsburg      Gustavus Adolphus      22   
   nescac      16      Gee (10)       Caltech      Chapman      22   
   nescac      17      Halpert (13)      Yeshiva      St Joseph's LI      22   
   nescac      18      Hisitake (12)      Illinois Tech      Rockford      22   
   nescac      19      Jaworski (*9T)      Babson      Springfield      22   
   nescac      20      Leifer (2)      Yeshiva      St Joseph's LI      22   
   nescac      21      Martin (15)      St Joseph CT      Colby Sawyer      22   
   nescac      22      Powell      St Joseph CT      Colby Sawyer      22   
   nescac      23      Seipel (4)      Wittenberg      Hiram      22   
   nescac      x      Gilmour (6)      Hamilton      NO GAMES      X   
   nescac      x      Gilmour (6)      Hamilton      NO GAMES      X   
   nescac      x      Karpowicz (8)      Williams      NO GAMES      X   
   nescac      x      Karpowicz (8)      Williams      NO GAMES      X   
   nescac      x      Rogers (11)      Tufts      NO GAMES      X   
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!

Offline Greek Tragedy

  • All-American
  • ******
  • Posts: 12599
  • Karma: +958/-346
  • I'm my dad's mini-me!
    • View Profile
Re: REGULAR SEASON: Progressive Player League
« Reply #269 on: February 16, 2020, 06:10:51 pm »
   POSTER      GMS      PLAYER      TEAM       OPPONENT      DATE   
   Osprey      1      Baylor-Carroll (15)      PS Harrisburg      PS Berks      18   
   Osprey      2      Goodman (6)      Principia      MacMurray      18   
   Osprey      3      Shoup (14)      Beloit      Grinnell      18   
   Osprey      4      Animashaun (5)      Salem St      Westfield      19   
   Osprey      5      Booker (4)      Dean      Lesley      19   
   Osprey      6      Cameron (2)      Wesley      Cabrini      19   
   Osprey      7      Davidson (3)      Wabash      Wittenberg      19   
   Osprey      8      Dehm (12)      Eureka      Webster      19   
   Osprey      9      Dempsey (1)      Muskingum      Marietta      19   
   Osprey      10      Frederick (11)      La Roche      Pitt Greensburg      19   
   Osprey      11      Gregory (*7)      SUNYIT      Wells      19   
   Osprey      12      LaBelle (8)      Centenary NJ      Bryn Athyn      19   
   Osprey      13      Milenkovic (13)      Superior      Northwestern      19   
   Osprey      14      Moore (10)      UMHB      HPU      20   
   Osprey      15      Baylor-Carroll (15)      PS Harrisburg      Cazenovia      21   
   Osprey      16      Drynan      Pacific      Pacific Lutheran      21   
   Osprey      17      Gregory (*7)      SUNYIT      Lancaster Bible      21   
   Osprey      18      Harris (9)      Centenary La      Austin      21   
   Osprey      19      Baylor-Carroll (15)      PS Harrisburg      Morrisville St      22   
   Osprey      20      Booker (4)      Dean      Elms      22   
   Osprey      21      Cameron (2)      Wesley      Gwynedd Mercy      22   
   Osprey      22      Davidson (3)      Wabash      Oberlin      22   
   Osprey      23      Dehm (12)      Eureka      Greenville      22   
   Osprey      24      Dempsey (1)      Muskingum      ONU      22   
   Osprey      25      Drynan      Pacific      Williamette      22   
   Osprey      26      Frederick (11)      La Roche      Alfred St      22   
   Osprey      27      Goodman (6)      Principia      Fontbonne      22   
   Osprey      28      Gregory (*7)      SUNYIT      Gallaudet      22   
   Osprey      29      Harris (9)      Centenary La      U of Dallas      22   
   Osprey      30      Milenkovic (13)      Superior      Bethany Lutheran      22   
   Osprey      31      Moore (10)      UMHB      SRS      22   
   Osprey      32      Shoup (14)      Beloit      Cornell      22   
   ronk      1      Hogan-Gary (2)      J&W      Lasell      18   
   ronk      2      Jackson (12)      St Joseph CT      Anna Maria      18   
   ronk      3      Qualley (14)      Grinnell      Beloit      18   
   ronk      4      Rapoza (4)      Anna Maria      St Joseph CT      18   
   ronk      5      Sparks (6)      Oswego St      Oneonta      18   
   ronk      6      Alm (10)      Northwestern      Superior      19   
   ronk      7      Elan (7)      Pomona Pitzer      Whittier      19   
   ronk      8      Grady (11)      Greenville      Blackburn      19   
   ronk      9      Hempy (8)      Wooster      Oberlin      19   
   ronk      10      Jacobs (5)      RIC      W Conn      19   
   ronk      11      Mancuso (1)      Scranton      Drew      19   
   ronk      12      Wendel (3)      Crown      Bethany Lutheran      19   
   ronk      13      Youngberg      Northwestern      Superior      19   
   ronk      14      Black (15)      Colorado College      Southestern      21   
   ronk      15      Sparks (6)      Oswego St      Geneseo      21   
   ronk      16      Alm (10)      Northwestern      St Scholastica      22   
   ronk      17      Black (15)      Colorado College      Tex Lutheran      22   
   ronk      18      Cockrell (9)      Keystone      St Elizabeth      22   
   ronk      19      Elan (7)      Pomona Pitzer      Occidental      22   
   ronk      20      Grady (11)      Greenville      Eureka      22   
   ronk      21      Hempy (8)      Wooster      DePauw      22   
   ronk      22      Hogan-Gary (2)      J&W      Norwich      22   
   ronk      23      Jackson (12)      St Joseph CT      Colby Sawyer      22   
   ronk      24      Mancuso (1)      Scranton      Goucher      22   
   ronk      25      Qualley (14)      Grinnell      LFC      22   
   ronk      26      Rapoza (4)      Anna Maria      Albertus Magnus      22   
   ronk      27      Sparks (6)      Oswego St      Brockport      22   
   ronk      28      Wendel (3)      Crown      Northland      22   
   ronk      29      Youngberg      Northwestern      St Scholastica      22   
   ronk      x      Reynolds (13)      Bowdoin      NO GAMES      X   
   Smitty      1      Thomas (10)      Southern Maine      Colby        17   
   Smitty      2      Fox (13)      Emmanuel      Albertus Magnus      18   
   Smitty      3      Lott (8)      SUNY Purchase      Merchant Marine      18   
   Smitty      4      Thomas        Alvernia      Albright      18   
   Smitty      5      Turell (3)      Yeshiva      Old Westbury      18   
   Smitty      6      Valencia (15)      Gallaudet      Penn College      18   
   Smitty      7      Bennington (5)      Eureka      Webster      19   
   Smitty      8      Bruton (4)      Nichols      Roger Williams      19   
   Smitty      9      Cameron (6)      LaGrange      Huntingdon      19   
   Smitty      10      Carney (14)      Bridgewater St      Framingham      19   
   Smitty      11      Harris (7)      Adrian      Olivet      19   
   Smitty      12      Ledin (9)      Crown      Bethany Lutheran      19   
   Smitty      13      Spencer (12)      Salve Regina      Curry      19   
   Smitty      14      West (1)      LeTourneau      Louisiana College      20   
   Smitty      15      Brown (11)      SUNY Potsdam      Oneonta      21   
   Smitty      16      Valencia (15)      Gallaudet      Cobleskill      21   
   Smitty      17      Bennington (5)      Eureka      Greenville      22   
   Smitty      18      Brown (11)      SUNY Potsdam      New Paltz      22   
   Smitty      19      Bruton (4)      Nichols      Gordon      22   
   Smitty      20      Cameron (6)      LaGrange      Maryville      22   
   Smitty      21      Carney (14)      Bridgewater St      Worcester      22   
   Smitty      22      Fox (13)      Emmanuel      Rivier      22   
   Smitty      23      Harris (7)      Adrian      Calvin      22   
   Smitty      24      Ledin (9)      Crown      Northland      22   
   Smitty      25      Lott (8)      SUNY Purchase      Mt St Mary      22   
   Smitty      26      Spencer (12)      Salve Regina      Wentworth      22   
   Smitty      27      Thomas        Alvernia      Valley Forge      22   
   Smitty      28      Thomas (10)      Southern Maine      MA Dartmouth      22   
   Smitty      29      Turell (3)      Yeshiva      St Joseph's LI      22   
   Smitty      30      Valencia (15)      Gallaudet      SUNYIT      22   
   Smitty      31      West (1)      LeTourneau      Belhaven      22   
   Smitty      x      Bates (*2)      Centre      NO GAMES      X   
   WUPHF      1      Bublitz (8)      Stevens Point      Stout      19   
   WUPHF      2      DeVries (6)      Calvin      Kalamazoo      19   
   WUPHF      3      Harrison (12)      Westminster      Spalding      19   
   WUPHF      4      Morrow (10)      Nichols      Roger Williams      19   
   WUPHF      5      Thompson (13)      Westminster      Spalding      19   
   WUPHF      6      Vezele (7)      RIC      W Conn      19   
   WUPHF      7      Algier (11)      Rochester      CWR      21   
   WUPHF      8      Davet (5)      Emory      CMU      21   
   WUPHF      9      Frilling (16)      CWR      Rochester      21   
   WUPHF      10      Hardy (2)      Wash U      Brandeis      21   
   WUPHF      11      Jones (9)      Brandeis      Wash U      21   
   WUPHF      12      Nolan (1)      Wash U      Brandeis      21   
   WUPHF      13      Rucker (14)      Wash U      Brandeis      21   
   WUPHF      14      Schner (4)      Emory      CMU      21   
   WUPHF      15      Suddeth (15)      CMU      Emory      21   
   WUPHF      16      Williams (3)      Emory      CMU      21   
   WUPHF      17      Bublitz (8)      Stevens Point      Platteville      22   
   WUPHF      18      DeVries (6)      Calvin      Adrian      22   
   WUPHF      19      Harrison (12)      Westminster      MacMurray      22   
   WUPHF      20      Morrow (10)      Nichols      Gordon      22   
   WUPHF      21      Thompson (13)      Westminster      MacMurray      22   
   WUPHF      22      Algier (11)      Rochester      CMU      23   
   WUPHF      23      Davet (5)      Emory      CWR      23   
   WUPHF      24      Frilling (16)      CWR      Emory      23   
   WUPHF      25      Hardy (2)      Wash U      NYU      23   
   WUPHF      26      Jones (9)      Brandeis      Chicago      23   
   WUPHF      27      Nolan (1)      Wash U      NYU      23   
   WUPHF      28      Rucker (14)      Wash U      NYU      23   
   WUPHF      29      Schner (4)      Emory      CWR      23   
   WUPHF      30      Suddeth (15)      CMU      Rochester      23   
   WUPHF      31      Williams (3)      Emory      CWR      23   
Pointers
Breed of a Champion
2004, 2005, 2010 and 2015 National Champions

Fantasy Leagues Commissioner

TGHIJGSTO!!!